Marin Swim League

Marin Swim League Week 5 - June 8, 2019:

Lucas Valley Lightning 197 @ Strawberry Seals 363

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Amelia Loedolff (Girls 8-and-under) SRBY 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Ivan Zykovich (Boys 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
miron gridin (Boys 9-10) SRBY 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Addison Everage (Girls 11-12) SRBY 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ewan Smith (Boys 11-12) SRBY 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Caitlin Quill (Girls 13-14) SRBY 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 13-14) SRBY 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Girls 8-and-under 25 back
Old: C.Quill C.Cochran SRBY :19.41 2014
New: Amelia Loedolff SRBY :19.02

Girls 13-14 50 back
Old: Sasha Petrova SRBY :29.55 2012
New: Caitlin Quill SRBY :29.43

Girls 13-14 100 IM
Old: Quinn Galli SHST 1:05.43 2010
New: Caitlin Quill SRBY 1:05.07

LVST: number and percentage of best times: 124 50.20% – 71 swimmers with at least one best time:
SRBY: number and percentage of best times: 211 46.89% – 130 swimmers with at least one best time:

On the first toasty day of the swim season, the Strawberry Seals lit up the Lucas Valley Lightning Saturday, topping their visitors, 363-197.
The Seals were led by six of the seven triple winners on the day, including 8-and-under girl Amelia Loedolff, 9-10 boy Miron Gridin, 11-12 girl Addison Everage, 11-12 boy Ewan Smith, 13-14 girl Caitlin Quill and 13-14 boy Marre Gattnar.
Three pool records were also broken on the day, including Loedolff’s 25-yard backstroke (19.41) and Quill’s 50 back (29.43) and 100 IM (1:05.07).
The Seals next face the Orcas at Terra Linda.

==============================
Marinwood Waterdevils  289 @ Rolling Hills Stingrays  265

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Hailey Lauster (Girls 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast
Emma Sloan (Girls 9-10) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Julia Owens (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Vaughn Miguel (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Hayden Cordero (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Boys 15-18 50 breast
Old: Jeff Wester LVST :28.97 2001
New: Max Manwaring-Muel MWWD :28.17

Girls 15-18 100 IM
Old: K. Drew TPC 1:04.87 1984
New: Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:04.32

RHS: number and percentage of best times: 124 35.84% – 86 swimmers with at least one best time:
MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 131 35.12% – 87 swimmers with at least one best time:

A beautiful hot day began at Rolling Hills Club where the Rolling Hills
Stingrays welcomed Marinwood Waterdevils. Talented swimming was on show
from both teams with both pool and team records broken!

Both teams showed the power of their coaches and continued training by
putting it to use at the meet with both teams individual percentage
improvement at 33%. Well Done Devils & Stingrays!

==============================
Novato Riptide 183 @ Terra Linda Orcas  370

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Samuel Wilcock (Boys 8-and-under) NOV 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Kaitlyn O’Connell (Girls 9-10) NOV 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Nicholas Arinduque (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Nicole Chong (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Merrik Jasko (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Jonah Albers (Boys 15-18) ORCA 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Mixed 15-18 200 medley relay
Old: ORCA ORCA 1:48.78 2018
S. Keith Brown, C. Cunnan, N. Jasko, D. Cribbin
New: Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 1:47.97
Jonah Albers, Nicolette Jasko, Kayla Yu, Danny Cribbin

Girls 13-14 50 free
Old: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :25.64 2015
New: Nicole Chong ORCA :25.49

Boys 13-14 50 breast
Old: Merrik Jasko ORCA :30.32 06/01/2019
New: Merrik Jasko ORCA :29.92

NOV: number and percentage of best times: 86 36.44% – 55 swimmers with at least one best time:
ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 125 35.21% – 84 swimmers with at least one best time:

It was a classic, sunny, blue skied day in Terra Linda as summer was clearly trying to come early. And there was a return of a familiar friendly face to the pool deck, as well. The Riptide and Orcas swam fast, and efficiently, as they breezed through their meet before the midday heat set in. In one of the more exciting races, heats were combined and there was a boy/girl same team IM race that was decided by .02 on the official scoreboard, but the hand clocked time had the result going the other way. Fortunately it was an exhibition race so there were no feelings hurt. Unfortunately, the exhibition swim would have been a pool record, so that swimmer will have to try for it another day. Kudos to all the friends, families, and teammates who stayed to watch the final relays and supported those still in the water!

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents  153 @ Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions  388

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Kathryn Fahy (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
Nate Greenberg (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Alena Sharp (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
Old: Gina Imbimbo SHST :16.13 1995
New: Elsa Kastner SHST :16.11

SHST: number and percentage of best times: 271 40.94% – 176 swimmers with at least one best time:
SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 135 33.83% – 85 swimmers with at least one best time:

The pool deck was packed with cheering parents, coaches and swimmers throughout the day as the Scott Valley Sea Serpents took on the Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions in Sleepy Hollow. Elsa Kastner set a pool record in the Girls 8 and Under Fly with a time of 16.11, besting the record set by Gina Imbimbo in 1995. Triple winners included Kathryn Fahy, Nate Greenberg, Alena Sharp and Sasha Frey from Sleepy Hollow. In all, 40% of Sleepy Hollow swimmers and 34% of Scott Valley swimmers had at least one best time. Congratulations swimmers!

==============================
Tidalwaves 357 @ Swimarin Sharks 202

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Brooklyn Cox (Girls 8-and-under) SM 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Jonathan Schulter (Boys 8-and-under) WAVE 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Ava Pellumbi (Girls 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Charles Bussi (Boys 9-10) SM 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sara Jordan (Girls 11-12) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Drew Phizackerley (Boys 11-12) SM 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Teymur Fatullayev (Boys 13-14) WAVE 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Andrey Priahin (Boys 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

SM: number and percentage of best times: 117 40.91% – 73 swimmers with at least one best time:
WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 199 37.76% – 138 swimmers with at least one best time:

============================================
Top 10 League-wide times for week 6/8
============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Elsa Kastner SHST 14.69
2 Brooklyn Cox SM 17.20
3 Chloe Arwin SRBY 17.25
4 Ava Palomino LVST 17.45
5 Leila Colbert SHST 17.54
6 Hailey Lauster MWWD 17.64
7 Calla Palmer SVSS 17.79
8 Sienna Zang RHS 17.93
9 Angelina Mauzy SRBY 18.16
10 Elizabeth Lerdal ORCA 18.17

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Amelia Loedolff SRBY 19.02
2 Kathryn Fahy SHST 19.63
3 Chloe Arwin SRBY 21.43
4 Leila Colbert SHST 21.85
5 Meryl Hutchinson LVST 22.46
6 Kennedy Foster SVSS 22.54
7 Hailey Lauster MWWD 22.69
8 Anna Burch SHST 23.07
9 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 23.11
10 Elizabeth Lerdal ORCA 23.50

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Kathryn Fahy SHST 20.32
2 Calla Palmer SVSS 23.84
3 Hailey Lauster MWWD 24.26
4 Camilla Donsky SHST 24.34
5 Eleanor Elder SHST 24.65
6 Chloe Arwin SRBY 24.78
7 Emma Stewart NOV 25.18
8 Anna Burch SHST 26.09
9 Isabella Boyce SHST 26.14
10 Madison Kathrein SVSS 26.81

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Elsa Kastner SHST 16.11
2 Amelia Loedolff SRBY 17.51
3 Calla Palmer SVSS 18.88
4 Ava Palomino LVST 19.58
5 Maizie O’Connor MWWD 20.34
6 Johanna Bush SVSS 21.60
7 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 21.71
8 Brooklyn Cox SM 22.21
9 Meryl Hutchinson LVST 22.23
10 Kennedy Foster SVSS 22.42

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Amelia Loedolff SRBY 1:26.53
2 Kathryn Fahy SHST 1:31.75
3 Elsa Kastner SHST 1:32.48
4 Ava Palomino LVST 1:40.59
5 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 1:47.78
6 Johanna Bush SVSS 1:54.66
7 Angelina Mauzy SRBY 1:55.12
8 Brooklyn Cox SM 1:56.98
9 Maizie O’Connor MWWD 1:57.65
10 Shelby Sims SM 2:01.53

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 William Macy SVSS 16.58
2 Luke Walley RHS 16.77
3 Julius Kostecki SHST 16.98
4 Samuel Wilcock NOV 17.27
5 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 17.33
6 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 17.42
7 Eden Turner SVSS 17.47
8 Jin Makino SHST 17.60
9 Kai Probst ORCA 17.72
10 Gavin Weston RHS 17.74

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Julius Kostecki SHST 21.17
2 Eden Turner SVSS 21.34
2 Luke Walley RHS 21.34
4 Kai Probst ORCA 21.38
5 Connor Freeborn LVST 21.52
6 Samuel Shemano WAVE 21.93
7 Matthew Warmby SM 22.22
8 Rory Murphy SRBY 22.40
9 Malachi Northcutt SHST 22.52
10 Charles Fahy RHS 23.05

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Ivan Zykovich LVST 21.64
2 Nolan Hansel SVSS 22.09
3 Henry Rode SHST 22.23
4 Benjamin Mersereau RHS 23.37
5 Braedan Bunnell RHS 23.56
6 Julius Kostecki SHST 25.37
7 Aidan Stahl RHS 25.57
8 Eden Turner SVSS 25.88
9 Jakob Snekkevik MWWD 26.15
10 Samuel Wilcock NOV 26.37

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Jin Makino SHST 17.95
2 William Macy SVSS 19.68
3 Benjamin Mersereau RHS 20.65
4 Henry Rode SHST 20.70
5 Benjamin Wolf SHST 20.73
6 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 21.23
7 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 21.41
8 Rory Murphy SRBY 21.46
9 Connor Freeborn LVST 21.90
10 Hiro Chance MWWD 22.15

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 William Macy SVSS 1:38.96
2 Jin Makino SHST 1:40.15
3 Ivan Zykovich LVST 1:40.62
4 Vincent Abbenante SRBY 1:41.10
5 Samuel Wilcock NOV 1:44.62
6 Hiro Chance MWWD 1:46.72
7 Malachi Northcutt SHST 1:47.19
8 Connor Freeborn LVST 1:49.76
9 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 1:50.19
10 Nolan Hansel SVSS 2:04.68

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 31.33
2 Amy Huerta Cavanaugh NOV 31.73
3 Samantha Foley ORCA 31.93
4 Lauren Reagan SHST 32.05
5 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 32.98
6 Holly Hovey SHST 33.26
7 Ashley Vela WAVE 33.57
8 Claire Cochrane SRBY 33.67
9 Hannah Shoup LVST 33.72
10 Reese Arwin SRBY 33.82

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 36.53
2 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 37.18
3 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 38.74
4 Amy Huerta Cavanaugh NOV 39.23
5 Julia Perrot SHST 39.96
6 Lauren Reagan SHST 40.01
7 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 40.12
8 Claire Cochrane SRBY 40.27
9 Hannah Reichley SHST 40.46
10 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 40.61

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 42.23
2 Piper Northcutt SHST 42.50
3 Holly Hovey SHST 42.73
4 Ashley Vela WAVE 42.76
5 Beatrice Revitch SVSS 42.91
6 Reese Barber WAVE 43.00
7 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 44.22
8 Hannah Reichley SHST 44.54
9 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 45.20
10 Eva Bech LVST 45.50

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 34.71
2 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 35.02
3 Lauren Reagan SHST 35.36
4 Amy Huerta Cavanaugh NOV 35.77
5 Sophia UT SRBY 37.04
6 Hannah Shoup LVST 38.46
7 Gabriella Rode SHST 38.90
8 Samantha Foley ORCA 39.56
9 Kalena Gregory ORCA 39.72
10 Emme Williams SHST 40.25

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 1:18.93
2 Emma Sloan RHS 1:19.43
3 Holly Hovey SHST 1:22.35
4 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 1:22.80
5 Piper Northcutt SHST 1:23.35
6 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:26.94
7 Claire Cochrane SRBY 1:26.97
8 Reese Barber WAVE 1:28.44
9 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 1:28.67
10 Hannah Reichley SHST 1:28.68

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Nate Greenberg SHST 30.38
2 Owen Zech SVSS 30.94
3 Brodie Ross ORCA 31.24
4 Nolan Andrews SHST 31.25
5 Samir Meleis SRBY 31.29
6 Elliott Kruger SRBY 31.35
7 Adam Albers ORCA 31.62
8 Benjamin Lotosh NOV 31.63
9 Nicholas Butler LVST 31.96
10 Jack Mathewson LVST 33.22

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Miron Gridin SRBY 34.76
2 Nolan Andrews SHST 34.87
3 Elliott Kruger SRBY 38.10
4 Owen Zech SVSS 38.49
5 James Chatard SHST 38.64
6 Cooper Evans NOV 39.69
7 Raymond Cao SRBY 40.68
7 Liam McClellan SM 40.68
9 Brodie Ross ORCA 40.82
10 Jack Mathewson LVST 40.99

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Miron Gridin SRBY 39.56
2 Benjamin Lotosh NOV 40.13
3 Justin Tachiki SHST 42.54
4 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 42.68
5 Luca Cirese SHST 43.25
6 Zayne Wachelka SHST 44.04
7 Elliott Kruger SRBY 44.47
8 Nicholas Butler LVST 44.54
9 Mats Tyreus RHS 45.42
10 Raymond Cao SRBY 45.90

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Adam Albers ORCA 33.24
2 Miron Gridin SRBY 35.36
3 Nicholas Butler LVST 36.07
4 Nate Greenberg SHST 37.07
5 James Chatard SHST 37.09
6 Charles Bussi SM 40.98
7 Charles Wolf SHST 41.35
8 Bo Jordan ORCA 41.47
9 Jack O’brien WAVE 41.50
10 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 41.80

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Nate Greenberg SHST 1:22.19
2 James Chatard SHST 1:22.91
3 Nolan Andrews SHST 1:23.80
4 Brodie Ross ORCA 1:24.56
5 Benjamin Lotosh NOV 1:25.17
6 Samir Meleis SRBY 1:26.30
7 Owen Zech SVSS 1:26.32
8 Jack Mathewson LVST 1:27.65
9 Cole Lawson SVSS 1:28.95
10 Mats Tyreus RHS 1:30.03

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Eliza Harlow SVSS 28.54
2 Gabriella Reichley SHST 28.64
3 Mariana Rode SHST 28.71
4 Reese Murphy SVSS 28.73
5 Sanne Kostecki SHST 28.92
6 Laurel Philp SVSS 29.07
7 Avery Hinkelman SHST 29.10
8 Emily Erickson MWWD 29.11
9 Chloe Firmage SRBY 29.17
10 Audrey Lowell SRBY 29.31

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Julia Owens RHS 32.89
2 Anya Frey SHST 33.02
3 Addison Everage SRBY 33.45
4 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 33.84
5 Laurel Philp SVSS 33.95
6 Avery Hinkelman SHST 34.13
7 Lily Damsen SVSS 34.28
8 Sanne Kostecki SHST 34.53
9 Audrey Lowell SRBY 35.09
10 Makena Quinones SHST 35.34

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 35.38
2 Chloe Firmage SRBY 36.32
3 Audrey Lowell SRBY 37.43
4 Gabriella Reichley SHST 37.82
5 Nadine Roose SRBY 37.90
6 Julia St John WAVE 38.12
7 Lily Cox SVSS 39.09
8 Arianna Krieger SRBY 39.34
9 Fiona Mahl SHST 39.79
10 Jessa Dunn ORCA 39.83

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Julia Owens RHS 30.26
2 Addison Everage SRBY 30.38
3 Mariana Rode SHST 30.84
4 Sara Jordan WAVE 31.13
5 Emily Erickson MWWD 31.51
6 Sanne Kostecki SHST 31.88
7 Laurel Philp SVSS 32.54
8 Nadine Roose SRBY 32.67
9 Chloe Firmage SRBY 32.82
10 Alyssa Kooy SRBY 32.89

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Addison Everage SRBY 1:11.07
2 Julia Owens RHS 1:11.32
3 Gabriella Reichley SHST 1:12.53
4 Anya Frey SHST 1:13.94
5 Avery Hinkelman SHST 1:14.07
6 Lauren Kurtzman LVST 1:14.33
7 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:14.45
8 Emily Erickson MWWD 1:14.68
9 Mariana Rode SHST 1:14.73
10 Amelia King SRBY 1:15.03

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 27.10
2 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 27.37
3 Ewan Smith SRBY 27.44
4 Haakon Lacy SHST 27.87
5 Benjamin Butler LVST 27.94
6 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 27.97
7 Vaughn Miguel RHS 28.22
8 Nolan Anderson SHST 28.33
9 Vincent Krilanovich SHST 28.38
10 Henry Manning SHST 29.34

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 32.56
2 Benjamin Butler LVST 32.83
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 32.97
4 Haakon Lacy SHST 33.21
5 Vincent Krilanovich SHST 34.34
6 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 34.87
7 Hunter Valla SVSS 35.19
8 Camden Franjieh MWWD 35.55
9 Cameron Hellar LVST 35.96
10 Whitman Flake SHST 36.17

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 34.32
2 Haakon Lacy SHST 35.32
3 Max Crock SHST 35.40
4 Nolan Anderson SHST 35.64
5 Vaughn Miguel RHS 36.79
6 Ewan Smith SRBY 37.40
7 Alex Olesky SRBY 38.35
8 Colin Bender MWWD 38.48
9 Henry Manning SHST 38.63
10 Cameron Hellar LVST 39.03

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 30.42
2 Ewan Smith SRBY 31.30
3 Benjamin Butler LVST 31.43
4 Kai Makino SHST 32.08
5 Hayden Long SHST 32.64
6 Henry Manning SHST 33.08
7 Alex Olesky SRBY 33.14
8 Drew Phizackerley SM 33.67
9 Andrew Chong ORCA 33.76
10 Whitman Flake SHST 34.66

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:08.27
2 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:09.46
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:09.85
4 Kai Makino SHST 1:15.06
5 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:15.43
6 Vaughn Miguel RHS 1:15.65
7 Drew Phizackerley SM 1:20.60
8 Hunter Valla SVSS 1:22.91
9 Andrew Halsing NOV 1:22.95
10 Alvan Liang NOV 1:24.02

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 25.49
2 Alena Sharp SHST 26.30
3 Natasha Grubb SHST 26.66
4 Maeve McAuley SRBY 27.08
5 Kate DeForrest WAVE 27.11
6 Hailey Moll SRBY 27.16
7 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 27.40
8 Elisa Diaz SM 27.44
9 Claire Cassidy LVST 27.49
10 Isabella Miccio SVSS 27.80

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 29.24
2 Caitlin Quill SRBY 29.43
3 Alena Sharp SHST 30.71
4 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 31.26
5 Hailey Moll SRBY 31.75
6 Elisa Diaz SM 31.86
7 Natasha Grubb SHST 31.93
8 Claire Cassidy LVST 32.39
9 Kate DeForrest WAVE 32.44
10 Aoife Raitt SRBY 33.62

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Isabella Uhlhorn-Thornton SRBY 32.80
2 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 34.55
3 Adella Frender WAVE 34.97
4 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 35.48
5 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 36.58
6 Abigail Marciniak SRBY 36.60
7 Isabella Kiriakis SVSS 37.21
8 Amanda Ross NOV 37.59
9 Payton Juarez MWWD 37.60
10 Molly Young MWWD 37.67

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 28.44
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 28.72
3 Natasha Grubb SHST 29.01
4 Isabella Uhlhorn-Thornton SRBY 29.03
5 Elisa Diaz SM 29.55
6 Isabella Miccio SVSS 30.15
7 Mireille Schaefer WAVE 30.20
8 Jada Swan LVST 30.66
9 Lucille Johnson SRBY 31.36
10 Dakota Smith MWWD 32.43

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 1:05.07
2 Alena Sharp SHST 1:06.16
3 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 1:07.23
4 Maeve McAuley SRBY 1:09.80
5 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:10.55
6 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:10.94
7 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 1:11.15
8 Isabella Miccio SVSS 1:11.68
9 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:12.42
10 Isabel Owens RHS 1:12.55

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 23.50
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 23.51
3 Micah Sher SHST 23.74
4 Brady Long SHST 24.67
5 Gus Burke SVSS 24.73
6 Hayden Cordero RHS 26.05
7 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 26.12
8 Colin Eilerman RHS 26.26
9 Theo Bernhard ORCA 26.48
10 Mathis Viard ORCA 26.69

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 27.29
2 Brady Long SHST 28.91
3 MacGregor Berry SHST 29.26
4 Micah Sher SHST 30.92
5 Garrett Pardo LVST 31.63
6 Aidan Milligan RHS 31.70
7 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 32.18
8 Mathis Viard ORCA 32.29
9 Garrett MASON SRBY 32.69
10 Jackson Stewart SRBY 32.92

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 29.92
2 Hayden Cordero RHS 31.55
3 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 31.69
4 MacGregor Berry SHST 32.98
5 Garrett Pardo LVST 33.05
6 Tyler Kunkel SVSS 34.05
7 Jasper Hodge ORCA 34.17
8 Jeremy Tachiki SHST 34.83
9 Christian Ongwongsakul RHS 34.94
10 Tanner Erickson MWWD 35.03

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 26.69
2 Brady Long SHST 27.22
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 28.09
4 Theo Bernhard ORCA 28.69
5 Jackson Stewart SRBY 28.94
6 Colin Eilerman RHS 29.11
7 Mathis Viard ORCA 29.35
8 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 29.55
9 Samuel Scherotter SHST 29.56
10 Eli Messick LVST 29.86

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 59.11
2 MacGregor Berry SHST 1:03.06
3 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:04.84
4 Colin Eilerman RHS 1:06.50
5 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:07.95
6 Jeremy Tachiki SHST 1:08.27
7 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 1:09.29
8 Gus Burke SVSS 1:09.68
9 Teymur Fatullayev WAVE 1:10.03
10 Frederick Goldstein SVSS 1:10.26

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 57.20
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 57.43
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 58.54
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 59.13
5 Tereza Shea SHST 59.19
6 Abigail Moll SRBY 1:00.06
7 Kayla Yu ORCA 1:00.74
8 Nora Riedinger SRBY 1:01.10
9 Ann Wooster SHST 1:01.65
10 Miya Schilz WAVE 1:02.37

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 29.82
2 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 30.46
3 Ava Abeck LVST 30.86
4 Maya Rabow SRBY 31.07
5 Abigail Naftzger LVST 31.47
6 Ella Woodhead SHST 31.62
7 Miya Schilz WAVE 31.76
8 Abigail Moll SRBY 32.33
9 Gianna Ross ORCA 32.46
9 Nora Riedinger SRBY 32.46

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 32.02
2 Abigail Moll SRBY 33.14
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 33.77
4 Sasha Frey SHST 35.05
5 Elena Dworak SRBY 35.39
6 Kalia Firmage SRBY 35.71
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 35.80
8 Anna Plante SRBY 36.48
9 Nora Riedinger SRBY 36.51
10 Emily Charlton LVST 36.75

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.11
2 Kayla Yu ORCA 28.72
3 Ava Abeck LVST 28.94
4 Sasha Frey SHST 29.01
5 Olivia Juarez MWWD 29.82
6 Sabrina Falk ORCA 30.20
7 Sophia Harkins SRBY 30.38
8 Gianna Ross ORCA 30.43
9 Lucy Knopf MWWD 30.44
10 Maya Rabow SRBY 31.19

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:03.60
2 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:04.32
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:06.95
4 Ava Abeck LVST 1:07.17
5 Kayla Yu ORCA 1:07.69
6 Kate Masterson WAVE 1:08.70
7 Elena Dworak SRBY 1:09.80
8 Rachel Jordan WAVE 1:11.75
9 Emily Charlton LVST 1:12.28
10 Kalia Firmage SRBY 1:12.63

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Danny Cribbin ORCA 50.84
2 Noah Erikson SRBY 51.01
3 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 51.65
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 51.90
5 Avery Fischbach SRBY 52.68
5 Conor Elliot MWWD 52.68
7 Kylar Flynn LVST 52.77
8 Peyton Oga RHS 52.82
9 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 53.81
10 Andrey Priahin WAVE 54.20

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 26.10
2 Peyton Oga RHS 27.58
3 Reece Foehr MWWD 27.59
4 Cole Parker LVST 28.10
5 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 28.87
6 Andrey Priahin WAVE 29.57
7 Luther Fong SRBY 29.58
8 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 29.59
9 Mitchell Case MWWD 30.01
10 Conor Cassidy LVST 30.03

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 28.17
2 Kylar Flynn LVST 30.00
3 Cole Parker LVST 30.18
4 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 30.90
5 Luther Fong SRBY 31.06
6 Warren Brouwer SHST 31.82
7 Avery Fischbach SRBY 32.11
8 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 32.43
9 Conor Cassidy LVST 32.60
10 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 32.81

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Cole Parker LVST 24.87
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.11
3 Noah Erikson SRBY 25.16
4 Peyton Oga RHS 25.50
5 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 26.00
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 27.13
7 Luther Fong SRBY 27.17
8 Conor Elliot MWWD 27.52
9 Danny Cribbin ORCA 27.56
10 Ryan Redmond WAVE 27.88

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 59.29
2 Noah Erikson SRBY 59.87
3 Kylar Flynn LVST 59.92
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:01.03
5 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 1:01.27
6 Avery Fischbach SRBY 1:01.69
7 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 1:01.86
8 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 1:04.38
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:04.43
10 Max Franck SRBY 1:04.83