Marin Swim League

Marin Swim League Week 2 - May 12, 2018:

Novato Riptide NOV 258 @ Lucas Valley Lightning LVST 298

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Hannah Shoup (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
William Yocke (Boys 8-and-under) NOV 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Garrett Pardo (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Kate O’Leary (Girls 13-14) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Kylar Flynn (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Sasha Urban (Girls 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ethan Wellesley-Winter (Boys 15-18) NOV 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

LVST: number and percentage of best times: 125 51.87%
NOV: number and percentage of best times: 98 39.04%

==============================
Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 117 @ Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions SHST 423

TRIPLE WINNERS:

James Chatard (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Gabriella Reichley (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Nolan Anderson (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Loretta Hovey (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ayman Wachelka (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Alena Sharp (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Merrik Jasko (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Bella Moynihan (Girls 15-18) SHST 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Logan Anderson (Boys 15-18) SHST 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

SHST: number and percentage of best times: 329 47.00%
ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 75 42.86%

On a serene Saturday morning, a talented pod of Orcas traversed the Sleepy Hollow/Terra Linda divide to square off against the Hollow’s precocious pinnipeds. The action in the pool was intense as these two skilled teams went head-to-head.

The results of the hard work put in during the week were evident, as each team exceeded 40% with their best time totals. Way to go Orcas and Sea Lions!

While no records were broken in this meet, there were numerous triple winners and many outstanding swims all around!

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents SVST 239 @ Rolling Hills Stingrays RHS 302

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Emma Sloan (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 back, 25 fly, 100 IM
Owen Zech (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Keira Squires (Girls 9-10) RHS 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Peyton Egide (Boys 9-10) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Sara Morris (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Andrew Sternfels (Boys 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Maeve O’Brien (Girls 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Caleb Luis (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Peyton Oga (Boys 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
Old: Reese Burns SV 1:25.81 2011
New: Emma Sloan RHS 1:23.92

ROLLING HILLS STINGRAYS Team Records:

Girls 8-and-under 25 back
Old: Sophia Adkison RHS :18.14 1989
New: Emma Sloan RHS :18.02

Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
Old: Emma Sloan RHS 1:26.06 05/05/2018
New: Emma Sloan RHS 1:23.92

RHS: number and percentage of best times: 141 46.53%
SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 106 33.44%

A beautiful day began at Rolling Hills Club where the Rolling Hills
Stingrays welcomed Scott Valley Sea Serpents. An intense display of
talented swimming was on show from both teams.

Both teams showed the power of their coaches and training by putting it to
use at the meet with Rolling Hill Stingrays individual percentage
improvement at 43% and Scott Valley’s individual percentage improvement at
29%. Well Done!

A gem who sparkled this weekend again was Emma Sloan from Rolling Hills
Stingrays who continues to break records….. Two team records and a pool
record were broken by Emma at this meet – Well Done Emma!

==============================
Tidalwaves WAVE 196 @ Marinwood Waterdevils MWWD 362

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Evelyn Noyes (Girls 8-and-under) MWWD 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Gabrian Levy (Boys 8-and-under) MWWD 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Cayden Yock (Boys 9-10) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Kate DeForrest (Girls 11-12) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sean Madden (Boys 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Rosie Lucchesi (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Jasper Bankhead (Boys 13-14) MWWD 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Jocelyn Tsai (Girls 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Andrey Priahin (Boys 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 228 57.14%
WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 215 45.45%

==============================
Swimarin Sharks SM 103 @ Strawberry Seals SSST 449

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Claire Cochrane (Girls 8-and-under) SRBY 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Elsa Fong (Girls 9-10) SRBY 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Declan Murphy (Boys 9-10) SRBY 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Caitlin Quill (Girls 11-12) SRBY 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 11-12) SRBY 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicolas Owenson (Boys 13-14) SRBY 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 15-18) SRBY 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Boys 11-12 100 IM
Old: Jacob Dixon SHST 1:07.08 2017
New: Marre Gattnar SRBY 1:04.78

STRAWBERRY SEALS Team Records:

Boys 11-12 50 fly
Old: Galen Abbott SSST :28.84 1986
New: Marre Gattnar SRBY :28.74

Girls 11-12 100 IM
Old: Caitlin Quill SSST 1:09.10 2018
New: Caitlin Quill SRBY 1:08.44

Boys 11-12 100 IM
Old: Marre Gattnar SSST 1:05.82 2018
New: Marre Gattnar SRBY 1:04.78

SRBY: number and percentage of best times: 206 47.03%
SM: number and percentage of best times: 80 32.92%

========================
Top 10 Times League-wide
============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Hannah Shoup LVST 16.03
2 Claire Cochrane SRBY 16.05
3 Ryann Jefferys LVST 16.52
4 Catherine Eilerman RHS 16.54
5 Emily Morris SVSS 17.01
6 Gabriella Rode SHST 17.06
7 Catherine Philp SVSS 17.19
8 Lydia Battaglia SHST 17.23
9 Hannah Reichley SHST 17.35
10 Aurora Derrick SRBY 17.41

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 18.02
2 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NR 19.76
3 Claire Cochrane SRBY 20.72
4 Kathryn Fahy SHST 20.84
5 Kalena Gregory ORCA 21.22
6 Elsa Kastner SHST 21.26
7 Emily Morris SVSS 21.34
8 Melisa Zavala NR 22.04
9 Cameron Lee SVSS 22.19
10 Hailey Lauster MWWD 22.26

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Hannah Reichley SHST 21.43
2 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NR 21.56
3 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 21.72
4 Gabriella Rode SHST 22.79
5 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 22.90
6 Lydia Battaglia SHST 23.07
7 Kathryn Fahy SHST 23.28
8 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 23.63
9 Elena Basso NR 23.91
10 Mari Kawamura TW 24.09

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 16.93
2 Hannah Shoup LVST 18.64
3 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 18.71
4 Kalena Gregory ORCA 19.73
5 Cameron Lee SVSS 19.91
6 Hailey Lauster MWWD 19.99
7 Mari Kawamura TW 20.01
8 Lydia Battaglia SHST 20.04
9 Gabriella Rode SHST 20.28
10 Mia Gallardo SHST 20.63

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 1:23.92
2 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:28.23
3 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NR 1:28.26
4 Hannah Reichley SHST 1:35.48
5 Claire Cochrane SRBY 1:38.62
6 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 1:41.37
7 Catherine Eilerman RHS 1:43.33
8 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 1:44.43
9 Isabella Cockerton NR 1:44.84
10 Cameron Lee SVSS 1:44.91

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Owen Zech SVSS 14.68
2 Samir Meleis SRBY 15.50
3 James Chatard SHST 15.97
4 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 16.64
5 William Yocke NR 16.88
6 Wyatt Landis LVST 16.93
7 Raymond Cao SRBY 17.53
8 J.P. Perry LVST 17.64
9 William Mills TW 18.20
10 Julius Kostecki SHST 18.22

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Owen Zech SVSS 20.43
2 J.P. Perry LVST 21.27
3 Julius Kostecki SHST 21.30
4 Rivers Bender SHST 21.48
5 Jack O’brien TW 22.03
6 Gabriel Porter SHST 22.54
7 Kai Kurtzig SHST 22.64
8 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 23.18
9 Colton Hinkley MWWD 23.39
10 Beckett Kaye SHST 23.43

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Zayne Wachelka SHST 21.90
2 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 22.25
3 William Yocke NR 22.31
4 Gabrian Levy MWWD 22.87
5 Samir Meleis SRBY 23.70
6 Rowan Sanctuary RHS 24.13
7 Rivers Bender SHST 24.80
8 Walker Egide RHS 24.85
9 Dustin Sergeev SRBY 25.33
10 Gian-Carlo Amarca SHST 25.65

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 James Chatard SHST 18.23
2 Samir Meleis SRBY 18.24
3 Owen Zech SVSS 18.89
4 Gabrian Levy MWWD 19.55
5 J.P. Perry LVST 21.39
6 Beckett Kaye SHST 21.68
7 Jack O’brien TW 21.80
8 Julius Kostecki SHST 23.15
9 Jin Makino SHST 24.75
10 Jasper Feldman SVSS 24.78

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 James Chatard SHST 1:32.47
2 William Yocke NR 1:35.45
3 Zayne Wachelka SHST 1:39.39
4 Raymond Cao SRBY 1:42.22
5 Walker Egide RHS 1:45.59
6 Gabrian Levy MWWD 1:49.40
7 Rivers Bender SHST 1:51.67
8 Malachi Northcutt SHST 1:55.26
9 Kai Kurtzig SHST 1:55.78
10 John Hutchinson LVST 2:00.29

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Gabriella Reichley SHST 31.07
2 Margeaux Davis SRBY 31.29
3 Sanne Kostecki SHST 31.53
4 Laurel Philp SVSS 32.39
5 Haley Brown LVST 32.82
6 Beatrice Hayse NR 32.84
7 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 33.18
8 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 33.46
9 Alina Noyes MWWD 33.51
10 Lily Damsen SVSS 33.71

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Sanne Kostecki SHST 36.55
2 Keira Squires RHS 37.81
3 Gabriella Grow TW 38.51
4 Nadya Wachelka SHST 38.60
5 Makayla Boysen ORCA 38.73
6 Lily Damsen SVSS 38.88
7 Haley Brown LVST 38.92
8 Elsa Fong SRBY 39.90
9 Amanda Mauzy SRBY 40.79
10 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 41.61

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Gabriella Reichley SHST 38.36
2 Keira Squires RHS 41.16
3 Claire Beneda SVSS 42.71
4 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 42.93
5 Margeaux Davis SRBY 43.79
6 Lucy Fredrickson SHST 45.00
7 Leana Gregory SM 45.29
8 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 46.07
9 Natalie Stanford SVSS 46.50
10 Josienne Campo MWWD 46.77

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Nadya Wachelka SHST 33.62
2 Gabriella Grow TW 35.85
3 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 35.92
4 Elsa Fong SRBY 36.47
5 Makayla Boysen ORCA 36.82
6 Alina Noyes MWWD 36.96
7 Lily Damsen SVSS 37.09
8 Amanda Mauzy SRBY 38.06
9 Ava Zech SVSS 39.04
10 Layney Octavio SRBY 40.43

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Gabriella Reichley SHST 1:17.24
2 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:19.49
3 Nadya Wachelka SHST 1:20.94
4 Elsa Fong SRBY 1:21.23
5 Keira Squires RHS 1:22.01
6 Beatrice Hayse NR 1:22.26
7 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 1:22.66
8 Amanda Mauzy SRBY 1:22.80
9 Haley Brown LVST 1:23.08
10 Elsa Wahlstrom SHST 1:23.60

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 28.76
2 Declan Murphy SRBY 30.98
3 Andrew Chong ORCA 31.32
4 Cameron Hellar LVST 31.47
5 Benjamin Butler LVST 31.71
6 Brodie Ross ORCA 33.17
7 Adam Albers ORCA 33.18
8 Nathan Greenberg SHST 33.19
9 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 33.27
10 Cayden Yock MWWD 33.34

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Andrew Chong ORCA 36.72
2 Benjamin Butler LVST 36.82
3 Miron Gridin RHS 37.96
4 Cameron Hellar LVST 38.35
5 Declan Murphy SRBY 39.02
6 Tucker Kurth LVST 39.99
7 Jack Grubb SHST 41.04
8 Adam Albers ORCA 41.28
9 Nolan Andrews SM 41.41
10 Cayden Yock MWWD 41.89

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 36.27
2 Peyton Egide RHS 42.17
3 Jackson Burt NR 44.98
4 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 45.26
5 Sean Chamberlin SHST 47.11
6 Ted Miller TW 47.33
7 Alton Bender SHST 47.41
8 Cole Lawson SVSS 48.17
9 Andrew Finney LVST 48.58
10 Jack Alvarado NR 49.34

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Kai Makino SHST 34.64
2 Andrew Chong ORCA 35.85
3 Adam Albers ORCA 36.73
4 Miron Gridin RHS 42.45
5 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 42.52
6 Zane Schuman SHST 44.38
7 Bradley Stanford SVSS 44.39
8 Jackson Burt NR 45.78
9 Cole Lawson SVSS 45.95
10 Viggo Zarrehparvar SRBY 46.26

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:13.15
2 Peyton Egide RHS 1:23.69
3 Miron Gridin RHS 1:25.02
4 Kai Makino SHST 1:27.03
5 Cayden Yock MWWD 1:29.23
6 Nathan Greenberg SHST 1:30.18
7 Bradley Stanford SVSS 1:30.24
8 Benjamin Lotosh ORCA 1:30.45
9 Brodie Ross ORCA 1:30.75
10 Nicholas Butler LVST 1:31.33

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 26.76
2 Sara Morris SVSS 28.95
3 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 29.04
4 Aoife Raitt SRBY 29.17
5 Mariana Rode SHST 29.25
6 Claire Cassidy LVST 29.26
7 Gillian Mahl SHST 29.45
8 Elisa Diaz SM 29.60
9 Kate DeForrest TW 29.74
10 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 29.89

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 31.28
2 Iris Abeck LVST 32.74
2 Sara Morris SVSS 32.74
4 Loretta Hovey SHST 33.59
5 Maeve McAuley SRBY 34.59
6 Anya Frey SHST 34.66
7 Elisa Diaz SM 34.76
8 Sarani Puri SHST 35.35
9 Addison Everage SRBY 35.86
10 Aoife Raitt SRBY 36.46

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Nadine Roose SRBY 36.11
2 Loretta Hovey SHST 37.73
3 Anya Frey SHST 37.89
4 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 38.27
5 Chloe Firmage SRBY 39.85
6 Fiona Mahl SHST 40.01
7 Eleanor Hayse NR 40.15
8 Claire Cassidy LVST 40.19
9 Claire Lawson SVSS 40.51
10 Sara Jordan TW 40.84

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Maeve McAuley SRBY 31.02
2 Kate DeForrest TW 32.20
3 Sara Jordan TW 32.79
4 Emily Erickson MWWD 33.44
5 Emerald Lin MWWD 33.55
6 Elisa Diaz SM 33.78
7 Kelsey Riemer SHST 34.20
8 Eliza Lepyansky TW 34.22
9 Isabella Miccio SVSS 34.29
10 Julia Owens RHS 34.46

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 1:08.44
2 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:14.68
3 Addison Everage SRBY 1:14.90
4 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:15.31
5 Sara Morris SVSS 1:15.82
6 Kate DeForrest TW 1:16.65
7 Emily Erickson MWWD 1:17.18
8 Nadine Roose SRBY 1:17.48
9 Julia Owens RHS 1:17.78
10 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 1:17.94

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 25.41
2 Max Crock SHST 28.06
3 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 28.90
4 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 28.91
5 Sean Madden MWWD 29.66
6 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 30.31
7 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 30.33
8 Whitman Flake SHST 30.34
9 Henry Manning SHST 30.72
10 Haakon Lacy SHST 30.91

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Garrett Pardo LVST 33.43
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 34.32
3 Sean Madden MWWD 35.02
4 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 35.67
5 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 36.32
6 Jackson Conway MWWD 37.53
7 Henry Manning SHST 37.66
8 Alexander Garcia SRBY 37.83
9 Hayden Long SHST 38.83
10 Haakon Lacy SHST 38.86

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Garrett Pardo LVST 35.65
2 Max Crock SHST 38.38
3 Haakon Lacy SHST 39.86
4 Alex Olesky SRBY 41.16
5 Colin Bender MWWD 41.48
6 Hayden Biesiadecki LVST 41.78
7 Alec Chu NR 41.89
8 Cameron Maisonneuve TW 41.90
9 Henry Manning SHST 42.36
10 Christian Ongwongsakul RHS 42.53

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 28.74
2 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 31.33
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 31.60
4 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 32.19
5 Sean Madden MWWD 34.54
6 Whitman Flake SHST 34.68
7 Eli Messick LVST 35.47
8 Liam Wood MWWD 37.63
9 Camden Franjieh MWWD 38.71
10 Ezra Portillo NR 39.60

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 1:04.78
2 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:11.91
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:13.67
4 Max Crock SHST 1:13.88
5 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:14.29
6 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:16.33
7 Alec Chu NR 1:21.55
8 Eli Messick LVST 1:22.28
9 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 1:22.99
10 Jackson Conway MWWD 1:23.30

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Alena Sharp SHST 26.60
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 26.90
3 Kate O’Leary NR 27.21
4 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 27.61
5 Maeve O’Brien RHS 27.76
6 Gwen Kallmeyer SHST 27.96
7 Ella Woodhead SHST 27.98
8 Sarah Williams SM 28.11
9 Natasha Grubb SHST 28.20
10 Gianna Ross ORCA 28.27

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Alena Sharp SHST 30.78
2 Ella Woodhead SHST 30.96
3 Maeve O’Brien RHS 31.09
4 Nicole Chong ORCA 31.15
5 Kate O’Leary NR 31.19
6 Natasha Grubb SHST 32.09
7 Audrey Nelson MWWD 32.60
8 Serafina Carlucci SRBY 32.71
9 Gwen Kallmeyer SHST 32.73
10 Sydney Hellar LVST 32.97

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Amira Wachelka SHST 33.37
2 Isabella UT SRBY 34.44
3 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 34.49
4 Hannah Slaught TW 36.44
5 Anna Plante SRBY 36.66
6 Jane Cornwell SHST 36.76
7 Abigail Grace SVSS 37.67
8 Audrey Nelson MWWD 38.06
9 Cameran Ford SRBY 38.11
10 Hailey Moll SRBY 38.20
10 Charlotte DeForrest TW 38.20

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Kate O’Leary NOV 28.89
2 Natasha Grubb SHST 29.45
3 Maeve O’Brien RHS 29.60
4 Nicole Chong ORCA 29.69
5 Sabrina Falk ORCA 30.49
6 Angela Tsai MWWD 30.63
7 Gianna Ross ORCA 30.67
8 Grace Bender MWWD 30.69
9 LuLu O’Leary NOV 31.20
10 Francesca Moynihan SHST 31.33

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Alena Sharp SHST 1:06.89
2 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:07.69
3 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:09.99
4 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:10.07
5 Hailey Moll SRBY 1:10.94
6 Lucille Johnson SRBY 1:11.06
7 Angela Tsai MWWD 1:13.11
8 Anna Plante SRBY 1:13.64
9 Abigail Grace SVSS 1:13.80
10 Sabrina Falk ORCA 1:14.04

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 24.29
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 24.90
3 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 24.99
4 Caleb Luis RHS 25.45
5 Jacob Dixon SHST 25.55
6 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 25.83
7 Elliot Gelbach SVSS 26.64
8 Lucien Roose SRBY 26.66
9 Nicholas LaFave SHST 26.68
10 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 26.74

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 31.03
2 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 31.11
3 Kylar Flynn LVST 31.37
4 Brady Long SHST 31.78
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 31.81
6 Leif Lacy SHST 31.94
7 MacGregor Berry SHST 32.47
8 Nate Wolford SHST 32.65
9 Brendan Cassidy LVST 33.63
10 Jackson Stewart SRBY 33.81

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 31.10
2 Kylar Flynn LVST 31.23
3 Nicholas LaFave SHST 31.38
4 Caleb Luis RHS 32.26
5 Dexter Watenpaugh SRBY 33.06
6 Hayden Cordero RHS 33.62
7 Dillon Joyce SHST 34.61
8 Andersen Teoh MWWD 34.93
9 Jacob Dixon SHST 35.33
10 Joshua Chu NR 35.54

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 28.45
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 28.54
3 Brady Long SHST 29.05
4 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 29.24
5 Luke Feegel SVSS 29.31
6 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 29.44
7 Dominic Haggard SHST 30.08
8 James Gravelle LVST 30.31
9 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 30.51
10 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 30.55

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:05.57
2 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 1:05.94
3 Caleb Luis RHS 1:06.42
4 Andersen Teoh MWWD 1:06.46
5 Nicholas LaFave SHST 1:07.49
6 James Gravelle LVST 1:08.38
7 Nate Wolford SHST 1:08.88
8 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 1:09.06
9 Zachary Matsumoto RHS 1:09.72
10 MacGregor Berry SHST 1:10.15

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 56.91
2 Ann Wooster SHST 57.49
3 Siena Berry SHST 57.76
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 58.55
5 Skylar Oswald SHST 1:00.29
6 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 1:00.77
7 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:00.94
8 Sasha Urban NR 1:01.15
9 Claire Macdonald SHST 1:01.24
10 Chloe Jessen LVST 1:01.35

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Maya Rabow SRBY 32.13
2 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 32.51
3 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 32.70
4 Skylee Falk ORCA 32.79
5 Kate Masterson TW 33.09
6 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 33.65
7 Lauren Pyfer SVSS 33.83
8 Fiona Corr SHST 34.12
9 Sadie Ikeda RHS 34.44
10 Brooke Cordero RHS 35.37

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Sasha Urban NR 34.64
2 Ann Wooster SHST 34.88
3 Abby Moll SRBY 35.00
4 Laura Gravelle LVST 35.19
5 Siena Berry SHST 35.33
6 Greta Stout SHST 35.73
7 Kate Masterson TW 35.84
8 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 36.02
9 Lucy Goldman SM 36.36
10 Courtney Jarrett SHST 36.59

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Bella Moynihan SHST 29.71
2 Skylar Oswald SHST 29.97
3 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 30.11
4 Lucy Knopf MWWD 30.15
5 Kate Freda SVSS 30.23
6 Kate Masterson TW 30.48
7 Sophia Brooks SRBY 30.70
8 Abby Moll SRBY 31.55
9 Tessa Pares SRBY 31.59
10 Kathryn Arinduque ORCA 31.79

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:07.62
2 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:08.08
3 Kate Freda SVSS 1:08.22
4 Ann Wooster SHST 1:08.25
5 Skylar Oswald SHST 1:09.58
6 Sasha Urban NR 1:10.72
7 Maya Rabow SRBY 1:11.69
8 Abby Moll SRBY 1:11.80
9 Skylee Falk ORCA 1:12.72
10 CAITLIN KAWAMURA TW 1:12.76

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Logan Anderson SHST 49.97
2 Noah Erikson SRBY 51.67
3 Spencer Hanson SHST 52.87
4 Isaiah Williams SHST 54.13
5 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 54.50
6 Ian Christie SHST 54.69
7 Andrey Priahin TW 55.06
8 Bennett Brewer NR 55.19
9 Peyton Oga RHS 55.43
10 Vladimir Priahin TW 56.31

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Logan Anderson SHST 27.92
2 Andrey Priahin TW 29.41
3 Mitchell Case MWWD 30.21
4 Connor Moynihan SHST 30.30
5 Joseph Walkup RHS 30.71
6 Bennett Brewer NR 30.92
7 Sam Morris NR 31.12
8 Sam Silvestri NR 31.97
9 Conor Cassidy LVST 32.26
10 Joseph Maga RHS 33.52

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Wyatt Hanson SHST 29.93
2 Isaiah Williams SHST 30.27
3 Nicholas Berry SHST 31.29
4 Warren Brouwer SHST 32.93
5 Alex Roose SRBY 34.13
6 Vladimir Priahin TW 34.47
7 Sam Morris NR 34.82
8 Conor Cassidy LVST 34.99
9 James Thomas SM 35.01
10 Joseph Maga RHS 36.24

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Spencer Hanson SHST 25.35
2 Noah Erikson SRBY 25.43
3 Peyton Oga RHS 26.04
4 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 26.64
5 Andrey Priahin TW 27.71
6 Bennett Brewer NR 27.87
7 Powell Nielsen NR 28.06
8 Mitchell Case MWWD 28.24
9 Trae Sebastian LVST 28.72
10 Luther Fong SRBY 28.74

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Logan Anderson SHST 58.04
2 Spencer Hanson SHST 1:00.66
3 Noah Erikson SRBY 1:02.86
4 Peyton Oga RHS 1:03.02
5 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 1:04.31
6 Sam Morris NR 1:04.44
7 Vladimir Priahin TW 1:05.58
8 Luther Fong SRBY 1:06.67
9 Joseph Walkup RHS 1:06.73
10 Alex Roose SRBY 1:08.28