Marin Swim League

Marin Swim League Week 6 - June 15, 2019:

Lucas Valley Lightning 328 @ Tidalwaves 232

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Ava Palomino (Girls 8-and-under) LVST 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
Jonathan Schulter (Boys 8-and-under) WAVE 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Ava Pellumbi (Girls 9-10) WAVE 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicholas Butler (Boys 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Benjamin Butler (Boys 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Kate DeForrest (Girls 13-14) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Garrett Pardo (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Cole Parker (Boys 15-18) LVST 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly

Pool Records:

Boys 15-18 50 breast
Old: R. Flaherty MR-ORCA :29.53 06/01/1981
New: Cole Parker LVST :29.14

Girls 15-18 50 fly
Old: Allie Level MR-NR :28.09 05/31/2014
New: Abigail Naftzger LVST :27.84

Boys 15-18 50 fly
Old: D. Ricci MR-RRC :24.80 06/01/1988
New: Cole Parker LVST :24.53

Mixed 15-18 200 free relay
Old: MR-SVST MR-SVST 1:40.47 06/01/2013
Dahlke, Galuska, Stiles, West
New: Lucas Valley Swim LVST 1:39.92
Kylar Flynn, Abigail Naftzger, Ava Abeck, Cole Parker

WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 211 39.29% – 144 swimmers with at least one best time:
LVST: number and percentage of best times: 87 35.22% – 57 swimmers with at least one best time:

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays 369 @ Swimarin Sharks 182

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Emma Sloan (Girls 9-10) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Julia Owens (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Vaughn Miguel (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Elisa Diaz (Girls 13-14) SM 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Colin Eilerman (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Peyton Oga (Boys 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

Pool Records:

Girls 15-18 100 IM
Old: Alexandra Thomason SM 1:05.13 2012
New: Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:04.36

SM: number and percentage of best times: 49 18.22% – 38 swimmers with at least one best time:
RHS: number and percentage of best times: 46 17.62% – 37 swimmers with at least one best time:

==============================
Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions 334 @ Marinwood Waterdevils 217

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Kathryn Fahy (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
Jin Makino (Boys 8-and-under) SHST 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
Old: Kaitlyn Lo SHST :15.93 05/19/2001
New: Elsa Kastner SHST :15.89

MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 99 26.76% – 73 swimmers with at least one best time:
SHST: number and percentage of best times: 132 24.72% – 99 swimmers with at least one best time:

==============================
Strawberry Seals 300 @ Terra Linda Orcas 260

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Chloe Arwin (Girls 8-and-under) SRBY 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast
Addison Everage (Girls 11-12) SRBY 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicole Chong (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Jonah Albers (Boys 15-18) ORCA 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Girls 13-14 50 back
Old: Nicole Chong ORCA :29.05 06/01/2019
New: Nicole Chong ORCA :28.72

Boys 15-18 50 back
Old: Geoffrey Cline WAVE :25.81 1998
New: Jonah Albers ORCA :25.79

Girls 13-14 100 IM
Old: Kate McCarthy SHST 1:05.57 2015
New: Nicole Chong ORCA 1:04.80

Boys 13-14 100 IM
Old: Emerson Sullivan SHST 1:00.41 2013
New: Marre Gattnar SRBY :59.29
(Also broke old record): Merrik Jasko ORCA 1:00.07

TERRA LINDA ORCAS ORCA Team Records:

Girls 13-14 50 back
Old: Nicole Chong ORCA :29.04 05/11/2019
New: Nicole Chong ORCA :28.72

Boys 13-14 50 fly
Old: Zach Kent ORCA :25.77 2012
New: Merrik Jasko ORCA :25.37

ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 82 24.62% – 59 swimmers with at least one best time:
SRBY: number and percentage of best times: 77 20.87% – 62 swimmers with at least one best time:

Orcas and Seals…two mammals used to swimming in chilly waters competed in chilly air on Saturday at the Terra Linda Community Pool. The Orcas knew that it would be an uphill battle to pull off an upset, but they gave it their best shot and came up just a bit short, as Strawberry remained undefeated with a 300-260 victory. Two Orca team records fell and 4 pool records fell, including a record from 21 years ago. The meet began with a touching tribute to Orca’s dad, and former starter Mike Hoover, who tragically passed away in the off-season. He is missed tremendously by his family and the Orca community.

==============================
Novato Riptide 201 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents 316

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Calla Palmer (Girls 8-and-under) SVSS 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
William Macy (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
KK Kaitlyn O’Connell (Girls 9-10) NOV 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Owen Zech (Boys 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Nathaniel Johnson (Boys 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM

NOV: number and percentage of best times: 87 30.96% – 61 swimmers with at least one best time:
SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 66 22.84% – 44 swimmers with at least one best time:

=============================
TOP 10 Times League-Wide 6/15

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Elsa Kastner SHST 15.26
2 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 16.81
3 Hailey Lauster MWWD 17.09
4 Madison Kathrein SVSS 17.87
5 Ava Palomino LVST 17.96
6 Chloe Arwin SRBY 17.97
7 Camilla Donsky SHST 18.19
8 Delaney Low ORCA 18.43
9 Milena Patterson WAVE 18.73
10 Elizabeth Lerdal ORCA 18.79

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Kathryn Fahy SHST 21.34
2 Leila Colbert SHST 22.10
3 Chloe Arwin SRBY 22.57
4 Hailey Lauster MWWD 22.59
5 Olivia Lawrance MWWD 22.65
6 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 22.70
7 Ava Palomino LVST 22.94
8 Madison Kathrein SVSS 23.12
9 Anna Burch SHST 23.17
10 Meryl Hutchinson LVST 23.21

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Kathryn Fahy SHST 20.73
2 Calla Palmer SVSS 23.70
3 Hailey Lauster MWWD 23.75
4 Emma Stewart NOV 24.00
5 Eleanor Elder SHST 25.08
6 Chloe Arwin SRBY 25.13
7 Clara Tyreus RHS 25.36
8 Anna Burch SHST 25.94
9 Madison Kathrein SVSS 26.33
10 Isabella Boyce SHST 26.38

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Elsa Kastner SHST 15.89
2 Calla Palmer SVSS 20.00
3 Angelina Mauzy SRBY 20.06
4 Olivia Lawrance MWWD 20.36
5 Camilla Donsky SHST 20.81
6 Sawyer McMullen SHST 20.89
7 Maizie O’Connor MWWD 20.91
8 Meryl Hutchinson LVST 21.14
9 Brooklyn Cox SM 21.70
10 Chloe Arwin SRBY 22.48

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Kathryn Fahy SHST 1:33.12
2 Elsa Kastner SHST 1:33.22
3 Ava Palomino LVST 1:41.40
4 Calla Palmer SVSS 1:44.89
5 Leila Colbert SHST 1:47.15
6 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 1:48.78
7 Johanna Bush SVSS 1:51.33
8 Angelina Mauzy SRBY 1:54.98
9 Brooklyn Cox SM 1:55.93
10 Emersyn Malcolm RHS 1:56.70

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 William Macy SVSS 16.95
2 Luke Walley RHS 16.97
3 Eden Turner SVSS 17.14
3 Julius Kostecki SHST 17.14
5 Hiro Chance MWWD 17.16
6 Samuel Wilcock NOV 17.29
7 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 17.71
8 Schuyler Hill SHST 17.74
9 Vincent Abbenante SRBY 17.84
10 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 17.91

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Malachi Northcutt SHST 20.83
2 Julius Kostecki SHST 21.44
3 Samuel Wilcock NOV 21.86
4 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 22.20
5 Connor Freeborn LVST 22.46
6 Luke Walley RHS 22.94
7 Samuel Shemano WAVE 23.07
8 Kai Probst ORCA 23.15
9 Rory Murphy SRBY 23.30
10 Mason Goebel SHST 23.62

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Ivan Zykovich LVST 21.88
2 Jin Makino SHST 22.23
3 Henry Rode SHST 22.58
4 Nolan Hansel SVSS 22.83
5 Benjamin Mersereau RHS 23.42
6 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 24.27
7 Eden Turner SVSS 24.46
8 Malachi Northcutt SHST 24.58
9 Hiro Chance MWWD 24.82
10 Samuel Shemano WAVE 24.99

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Jin Makino SHST 17.59
2 William Macy SVSS 19.74
3 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 19.85
4 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 21.57
5 Kai Probst ORCA 21.76
6 Julius Kostecki SHST 21.77
7 Benjamin Wolf SHST 22.39
8 Benjamin Mersereau RHS 22.49
9 Henry Rode SHST 23.02
10 Rory Murphy SRBY 23.19

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 William Macy SVSS 1:37.34
2 Ivan Zykovich LVST 1:38.90
3 Jin Makino SHST 1:39.58
4 Hiro Chance MWWD 1:44.22
5 Samuel Wilcock NOV 1:45.36
6 Vincent Abbenante SRBY 1:47.38
7 Connor Freeborn LVST 1:51.95
8 Braedan Bunnell RHS 1:56.84
9 Brandon Tecum ORCA 2:05.20
10 Alexander Ruud SHST 2:06.89

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 31.84
2 Holly Hovey SHST 32.73
3 Hannah Shoup LVST 32.85
4 Eona Pasternak ORCA 32.86
5 Lauren Reagan SHST 33.63
6 Emme Williams SHST 33.85
7 Sophie Arnal SVSS 33.87
8 Samantha Foley ORCA 34.17
9 Karleigh Beren ORCA 34.24
10 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 34.26

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 36.76
2 Emma Sloan RHS 37.45
3 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 37.78
4 Amy Huerta Cavanaugh NOV 38.95
5 Claire Cochrane SRBY 40.31
6 Lauren Reagan SHST 40.42
7 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 40.51
8 Ashley Vela WAVE 40.58
9 Hazel Hovey SHST 40.84
10 Piper Northcutt SHST 41.08

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 40.55
2 Beatrice Revitch SVSS 43.10
3 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 43.19
4 Piper Northcutt SHST 43.56
5 Eona Pasternak ORCA 43.58
6 Ashley Vela WAVE 44.02
7 Holly Hovey SHST 44.44
8 Annie Stewart NOV 44.70
9 Eva Bech LVST 45.39
10 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 45.40

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Lauren Reagan SHST 34.44
2 Emma Sloan RHS 35.08
3 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 35.55
4 Amy Huerta Cavanaugh NOV 36.12
5 Sophia UT SRBY 37.29
6 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 37.94
7 Hannah Shoup LVST 38.25
8 Emme Williams SHST 38.70
9 Kalena Gregory ORCA 40.48
10 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 40.96

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 1:19.16
2 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 1:22.27
3 Emma Sloan RHS 1:22.30
4 Amy Huerta Cavanaugh NOV 1:22.33
5 Ashley Vela WAVE 1:22.56
6 Piper Northcutt SHST 1:23.28
7 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:24.32
8 Holly Hovey SHST 1:24.78
9 Eona Pasternak ORCA 1:25.67
10 Matilda Lister MWWD 1:26.13

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Elliott Kruger SRBY 30.94
2 Adam Albers ORCA 31.01
3 Owen Zech SVSS 31.21
4 Samir Meleis SRBY 31.82
5 Nate Greenberg SHST 31.83
6 Nolan Andrews SHST 32.49
7 Nicholas Butler LVST 32.64
8 Chase Stein SHST 32.78
9 Jack Mathewson LVST 32.99
10 Liam McClellan SM 33.61

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Nolan Andrews SHST 34.84
2 Owen Zech SVSS 37.36
3 Adam Albers ORCA 37.77
4 Elliott Kruger SRBY 37.94
5 Samir Meleis SRBY 39.70
6 Jack Mathewson LVST 40.61
7 Liam McClellan SM 40.97
8 Zayne Wachelka SHST 41.39
9 Cooper Evans NOV 41.60
10 Justin Tachiki SHST 42.32

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Benjamin Lotosh NOV 39.30
2 James Chatard SHST 41.40
3 Zayne Wachelka SHST 41.94
4 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 42.75
5 Brodie Ross ORCA 42.76
6 Luca Cirese SHST 44.09
7 Elliott Kruger SRBY 44.71
8 Mats Tyreus RHS 44.94
9 Nicholas Butler LVST 45.11
10 Cole Lawson SVSS 46.00

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Adam Albers ORCA 33.38
2 Samir Meleis SRBY 34.07
3 Raymond Cao SRBY 34.99
4 Owen Zech SVSS 36.85
5 Chase Stein SHST 37.41
6 Nate Greenberg SHST 37.59
7 Charles Wolf SHST 39.03
8 Zane Schuman SHST 40.23
9 James Chatard SHST 40.28
10 Jack O’brien WAVE 40.83

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 James Chatard SHST 1:21.20
2 Nolan Andrews SHST 1:21.84
3 Nate Greenberg SHST 1:22.17
4 Brodie Ross ORCA 1:22.98
5 Nicholas Butler LVST 1:23.66
6 Raymond Cao SRBY 1:24.31
7 Chase Stein SHST 1:25.21
8 Benjamin Lotosh NOV 1:26.60
9 Justin Tachiki SHST 1:28.01
10 Mats Tyreus RHS 1:29.67

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Julia Owens RHS 28.60
2 Gabriella Reichley SHST 28.76
3 Emily Hinkley MWWD 28.78
4 Mariana Rode SHST 28.79
5 Eliza Harlow SVSS 28.83
6 Sanne Kostecki SHST 29.04
7 Emily Erickson MWWD 29.13
8 Chloe Firmage SRBY 29.25
9 Avery Hinkelman SHST 29.26
10 Sara Jordan WAVE 29.29

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 33.08
2 Addison Everage SRBY 33.43
3 Avery Hinkelman SHST 34.31
4 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 34.58
5 Lily Cox SVSS 34.76
6 Lily Damsen SVSS 34.79
7 Sanne Kostecki SHST 35.15
8 Audrey Lowell SRBY 35.49
9 Emily Erickson MWWD 35.99
10 Gabriella Grow WAVE 36.29

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 36.24
2 Gabriella Reichley SHST 36.87
3 Audrey Lowell SRBY 37.61
4 Lauren Kurtzman LVST 37.71
5 Chloe Firmage SRBY 37.97
6 Beatrice Hayse NOV 38.56
7 Julia St John WAVE 38.66
8 Chelsea Reyes NOV 38.67
9 Fiona Mahl SHST 38.75
10 Haley Brown LVST 39.32

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Mariana Rode SHST 30.33
2 Addison Everage SRBY 30.68
3 Julia Owens RHS 30.88
4 Sara Jordan WAVE 31.27
5 Emily Hinkley MWWD 31.46
6 Laurel Philp SVSS 31.89
6 Emily Erickson MWWD 31.89
8 Eliza Harlow SVSS 32.45
9 Amanda Mauzy SRBY 33.23
10 Chloe Firmage SRBY 33.37

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Gabriella Reichley SHST 1:11.88
2 Addison Everage SRBY 1:11.95
3 Julia Owens RHS 1:12.03
4 Lauren Kurtzman LVST 1:12.24
5 Avery Hinkelman SHST 1:12.53
6 Anya Frey SHST 1:13.88
7 Mariana Rode SHST 1:14.00
8 Eliza Harlow SVSS 1:14.28
9 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:14.43
10 Fiona Mahl SHST 1:14.71

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Ewan Smith SRBY 27.13
2 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 27.50
3 Max Crock SHST 27.61
4 Henry Manning SHST 28.19
5 Benjamin Butler LVST 28.49
6 Vaughn Miguel RHS 28.60
7 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 28.72
8 Andrew Chong ORCA 29.38
9 Ian Mooney SVSS 29.62
10 Cameron Hellar LVST 29.73

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 33.11
2 Nolan Anderson SHST 33.36
3 Benjamin Butler LVST 33.94
4 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 34.28
5 Miron Gridin SRBY 35.61
6 Whitman Flake SHST 35.82
7 Camden Franjieh MWWD 35.83
8 Andrew Chong ORCA 35.88
9 Ian Mooney SVSS 36.15
10 Hayden Long SHST 36.45

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 35.01
2 Vaughn Miguel RHS 36.20
3 Ewan Smith SRBY 36.45
4 Nolan Anderson SHST 36.52
5 Alex Olesky SRBY 38.57
6 Colin Bender MWWD 39.19
6 Henry Manning SHST 39.19
8 Cameron Hellar LVST 39.58
9 Sawyer Goldberg WAVE 39.64
10 Hayden Biesiadecki LVST 40.41

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 30.31
2 Ewan Smith SRBY 31.16
3 Ayman Wachelka SHST 31.41
4 Max Crock SHST 31.46
5 Kai Makino SHST 32.06
6 Hayden Long SHST 32.77
7 Alex Olesky SRBY 33.37
8 Whitman Flake SHST 34.17
9 Cayden Yock MWWD 34.52
10 Cameron Hellar LVST 34.83

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 1:09.17
2 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:13.10
3 Benjamin Butler LVST 1:14.53
4 Kai Makino SHST 1:14.65
5 Henry Manning SHST 1:15.07
6 Vaughn Miguel RHS 1:15.92
7 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 1:16.47
8 Miron Gridin SRBY 1:16.51
9 Andrew Chong ORCA 1:17.06
10 Declan Murphy SRBY 1:17.86

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 25.87
2 Alena Sharp SHST 26.05
3 Caitlin Quill SRBY 26.16
4 Natasha Grubb SHST 26.63
5 Kate DeForrest WAVE 26.66
6 Claire Cassidy LVST 27.38
7 Elisa Diaz SM 27.51
8 Maeve McAuley SRBY 27.54
9 Isabella Miccio SVSS 27.94
10 Isabel Owens RHS 28.17

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 28.72
2 Caitlin Quill SRBY 29.71
3 Natasha Grubb SHST 31.00
4 Alena Sharp SHST 31.79
5 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 31.80
6 Kate DeForrest WAVE 32.32
7 Maeve McAuley SRBY 32.72
8 Claire Cassidy LVST 33.30
9 Sara Morris SVSS 33.36
10 Molly Young MWWD 33.74

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Isabella Uhlhorn-Thornton SRBY 33.46
2 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 34.89
3 Adella Frender WAVE 35.65
4 Hannah Slaught WAVE 36.53
5 Molly Young MWWD 36.90
6 Nadine Roose SRBY 36.99
7 Abigail Marciniak SRBY 37.02
8 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 37.59
9 Ella Harper WAVE 37.72
10 Lexie Fox RHS 37.93

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 28.13
2 Maeve McAuley SRBY 29.31
3 Kate DeForrest WAVE 29.70
4 Elisa Diaz SM 29.89
5 Isabella Uhlhorn-Thornton SRBY 30.31
6 Jada Swan LVST 30.55
7 Mireille Schaefer WAVE 30.57
8 Lucille Johnson SRBY 31.00
9 Aoife Raitt SRBY 31.50
10 Isabella Miccio SVSS 31.59

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 1:04.80
2 Alena Sharp SHST 1:06.38
3 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 1:08.15
4 Elisa Diaz SM 1:10.06
5 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:11.23
6 Amanda Ross NOV 1:12.44
7 Isabel Owens RHS 1:12.99
8 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:13.34
9 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:13.38
10 Madeline Milligan RHS 1:13.76

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 23.63
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 23.85
3 Gus Burke SVSS 25.08
4 Colin Eilerman RHS 25.68
5 Jackson Stewart SRBY 26.73
6 Jasper Hodge ORCA 26.96
7 Teymur Fatullayev WAVE 27.06
8 Cooper Burdick SM 27.07
9 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 27.20
10 Eli Messick LVST 27.30

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 28.00
2 Hayden Cordero RHS 30.28
3 Micah Sher SHST 31.33
4 Jackson Stewart SRBY 31.77
5 Aidan Milligan RHS 32.07
6 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 32.10
7 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 32.39
8 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 32.48
9 Garrett Pardo LVST 33.00
10 Nicholas Sanchez MWWD 33.23

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 31.54
2 Hayden Cordero RHS 32.14
3 Garrett Pardo LVST 32.78
4 Jasper Hodge ORCA 34.45
5 Tanner Erickson MWWD 35.25
6 Jee Davis ORCA 35.48
7 David Finney LVST 35.85
8 Aidan Milligan RHS 36.36
9 Frederick Goldstein SVSS 36.46
10 Josiah Dachauer RHS 37.53

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 25.37
2 Marre Gattnar SRBY 26.43
3 Colin Eilerman RHS 28.34
4 Jackson Stewart SRBY 28.41
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 28.52
6 Gus Burke SVSS 29.46
7 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 29.59
8 Eli Messick LVST 29.75
9 Teymur Fatullayev WAVE 29.77
10 Jee Davis ORCA 30.84

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 59.29
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 1:00.07
3 Colin Eilerman RHS 1:05.99
4 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:07.73
5 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 1:07.94
6 Teymur Fatullayev WAVE 1:09.84
7 Jee Davis ORCA 1:10.22
8 Aidan Milligan RHS 1:10.71
9 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 1:13.45
10 Eli Messick LVST 1:14.79

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 58.01
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 58.38
3 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 58.44
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 58.76
5 Kayla Yu ORCA 58.88
6 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 59.03
7 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 1:01.03
8 Angela Tsai MWWD 1:01.82
9 Rachel Jordan WAVE 1:02.25
10 Sabrina Falk ORCA 1:02.99

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 29.88
2 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 30.82
3 Ava Abeck LVST 31.14
4 Abigail Naftzger LVST 31.50
5 Madeline Knopf MWWD 31.77
6 Kate Masterson WAVE 31.87
7 Maya Rabow SRBY 31.98
8 Ella Woodhead SHST 32.00
9 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 33.13
10 Olivia Hoover ORCA 33.69

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 32.18
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 33.94
3 Elena Dworak SRBY 35.78
4 Kate Masterson WAVE 36.26
5 Anna Plante SRBY 36.53
6 Nora Riedinger SRBY 36.61
7 Lucy Knopf MWWD 37.52
8 Rachel Jordan WAVE 37.96
9 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 37.98
10 Ruby Wolfers WAVE 38.26

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 27.84
2 Kayla Yu ORCA 28.34
3 Ava Abeck LVST 29.10
4 Kate Masterson WAVE 29.27
5 Sabrina Falk ORCA 29.54
6 Nora Riedinger SRBY 30.15
7 Lucy Knopf MWWD 30.31
8 Sophia Harkins SRBY 30.44
9 Olivia Juarez MWWD 30.80
10 Maya Rabow SRBY 30.85

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:04.36
2 Kayla Yu ORCA 1:06.75
3 Ava Abeck LVST 1:07.67
4 Elena Dworak SRBY 1:08.93
5 Nora Riedinger SRBY 1:09.23
6 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:09.63
7 Maya Rabow SRBY 1:11.47
8 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:11.80
9 Rachel Jordan WAVE 1:12.43
10 Sabrina Falk ORCA 1:12.87

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Danny Cribbin ORCA 50.17
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 52.18
3 Kylar Flynn LVST 52.65
4 Noah Erikson SRBY 52.67
5 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 52.70
6 Andrey Priahin WAVE 53.70
7 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 54.33
8 Peyton Oga RHS 54.49
9 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 54.72
10 Conor Cassidy LVST 56.31

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.79
2 Peyton Oga RHS 27.72
3 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 27.94
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 28.24
5 Cole Parker LVST 28.57
6 Andrey Priahin WAVE 29.33
7 Luther Fong SRBY 29.69
8 Mitchell Case MWWD 29.94
9 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 30.69
10 Conor Cassidy LVST 31.05

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Cole Parker LVST 29.14
2 Noah Erikson SRBY 30.22
3 Kylar Flynn LVST 30.51
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 30.83
5 Luther Fong SRBY 32.36
6 Dexter Watenpaugh SRBY 32.63
7 Danny Cribbin ORCA 32.89
8 Conor Cassidy LVST 33.18
9 James Chase WAVE 33.20
10 Joshua Chu NOV 33.25

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Cole Parker LVST 24.53
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 24.72
3 Peyton Oga RHS 25.99
4 Noah Erikson SRBY 26.13
5 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 27.28
6 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 27.63
7 Max Franck SRBY 28.00
8 Luther Fong SRBY 28.03
9 Mitchell Case MWWD 28.16
10 Maximilian Bundy WAVE 29.24

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 57.54
2 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:00.45
3 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:01.62
4 Kylar Flynn LVST 1:02.48
5 Marc-Antoine Maync SRBY 1:02.76
6 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:03.09
7 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 1:03.87
8 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 1:04.97
9 Max Franck SRBY 1:06.03
10 Mitchell Case MWWD 1:06.12