Marin Swim League

Marin Swim League Week 4 - June 1, 2019:

Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions SHST 355 @ Terra Linda Orcas Orca ORCA 199

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Max Crock (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Calvin Cunnan (Boys 15-18) ORCA 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Mixed 13-14 200 medley relay
Old: ORCA ORCA 1:55.04 2015
S KeithBrown, N Jasko, J Albers, K Lechner
New: Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 1:53.50
Nicole Chong, Garrett Goldberg, Merrik Jasko, Catherine Fahrner
(Also broke old record): Sleepy Hollow Swim T SHST 1:53.83
Alena Sharp, MacGregor Berry, Natasha Grubb, Micah Sher

Girls 13-14 50 back
Old: Nicole Chong ORCA :29.43 05/18/2019
New: Nicole Chong ORCA :29.05

Boys 13-14 50 breast
Old: Zack Glenn SRBY :30.50 2013
New: Merrik Jasko ORCA :30.32

Mixed 13-14 200 free relay
Old: ORCA ORCA 1:43.13 2015
K Lechner, J Albers, N Jasko, S KeithBrown
New: Sleepy Hollow Swim SHST 1:41.71
Alena Sharp, Natasha Grubb, Brady Long, MacGregor Berry

ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 187 53.28% – 110 swimmers with at least one best time:
SHST: number and percentage of best times: 222 36.39% – 154 swimmers with at least one best time:

On a day where both teams were missing a lot of their high schoolers who were out getting college ready with their SAT tests, the Orcas and Sea Lions were greeted with warm weather and clear skies at the Terra Linda Community Pool. Sleepy Hollow avenged their loss from their last appearance in Terra Linda with a convincing and impressive victory. A near handful of pool records fell, as well, as the younger swimmers took center stage. The big crowd on hand was in full voice and great spirits, and the swimmers used their energy to put on a competitive and fast meet.

==============================
Lucas Valley Lightning LVST 295 @ Rolling Hills Stingrays RHS 263

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Emma Sloan (Girls 9-10) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Julia Owens (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Vaughn Miguel (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Sydney Hellar (Girls 13-14) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Colin Eilerman (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Mixed 15-18 200 free relay
Old: Rolling Hills RHS 1:40.20 2014
Patty Dougherty, Elise Styles, William Hardman, Daniel Hardman
New: Lucas Valley Swim LVST 1:40.03
Kylar Flynn, Ava Abeck, Abigail Naftzger, Cole Parker

LVST: number and percentage of best times: 89 35.60% – 54 swimmers with at least one best time:
RHS: number and percentage of best times: 126 37.50% – 86 swimmers with at least one best time:

A beautiful day at Rolling Hills Club where the Rolling Hills Stingrays welcomed Lucas Valley. An intense display of talented swimming was on show from both teams but especially Lucas Valley with their intense lightening speed which was also reflected in the end score. Well Done To Lucas Valley!
Both teams showed the continued power of their coaches and the effects of the continued training by putting it to use at the meet with Rolling Hill Stingrays individual percentage improvement at 37.5% and Lucas Valley individual percentage improvement at 35.6%. Well Done!

==============================
Novato Riptide NOV 160 @ Marinwood Waterdevils MWWD 397

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Hailey Lauster (Girls 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 back, 100 IM
KK Kaitlyn O’Connell (Girls 9-10) NOV 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Benjamin Lotosh (Boys 9-10) NOV 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Cayden Yock (Boys 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Rosie Lucchesi (Girls 13-14) MWWD 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Olivia Juarez (Girls 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 161 39.08% – 103 swimmers with at least one best time:
NOV: number and percentage of best times: 87 35.08% – 60 swimmers with at least one best time:

The Marinwood Waterdevils welcomed warmer weather and The Novato Riptide for a energized meet filled with impressive swims and plenty of cheering for both teams! Novato Riptide’s 9-10s were a force with KK O’Connell and Benjamin Lotosh both earning triple wins! Both teams enjoyed consistent improvement this week with 103 Waterdevils and 60 Riptide swimmers earning at least one best time! Way to go!

==============================
Strawberry Seals SRBY 422 @ Swimarin Sharks SM 138

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Amelia Loedolff (Girls 8-and-under) SRBY 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
miron gridin (Boys 9-10) SRBY 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Addison Everage (Girls 11-12) SRBY 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ewan Smith (Boys 11-12) SRBY 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Caitlin Quill (Girls 13-14) SRBY 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Marre Gattnar (Boys 13-14) SRBY 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 15-18) SRBY 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Mixed 13-14 200 medley relay
Old: LV LV 1:58.90 2005
New: Strawberry Seals SRBY 1:56.72
Caitlin Quill, Isabella Uhlhorn-Thornton, Marre Gattnar, Garrett MASON

Girls 13-14 50 back
Old: Holly Kinzell SM :30.97 1999
New: Caitlin Quill SRBY :30.58

Boys 13-14 100 IM
Old: Marty Smith LV 1:02.23 2005
New: Marre Gattnar SRBY 1:01.09

SM: number and percentage of best times: 104 37.28% – 67 swimmers with at least one best time:
SRBY: number and percentage of best times: 102 28.02% – 70 swimmers with at least one best time:

==============================
Scott Valley Sea Serpents SVST 316 @ Tidalwaves WAVE 238

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Calla Palmer (Girls 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly
William Macy (Boys 8-and-under) SVSS 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Ava Pellumbi (Girls 9-10) WAVE 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Owen Zech (Boys 9-10) SVSS 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sara Jordan (Girls 11-12) WAVE 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Andrew Sternfels (Boys 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kate DeForrest (Girls 13-14) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Kate Masterson (Girls 15-18) WAVE 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Andrey Priahin (Boys 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 264 50.97% – 154 swimmers with at least one best time:
SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 154 41.07% – 94 swimmers with at least one best time:

Tidalwaves welcomed Scott Valley to Redwood High School this Saturday and both teams welcomed the Spring weather back from its winter hiatus of two weeks ago. Swimmers and fans alike basked in prime conditions for great competition and many, many best times. The Sea Serpents bagged the point victory 316 – 238, while the Waves enjoyed an improvement victory 51% best times compared to 41%. Swimmers, coaches, volunteers, and fans reminisced about the days when every swim meet of the season felt like this one!

============================
Top 10 Times League-wide 6/1
============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Elsa Kastner SHST 15.58
2 Amelia Loedolff SRBY 16.99
3 Calla Palmer SVSS 17.08
4 Hailey Lauster MWWD 17.21
5 Chloe Arwin SRBY 17.64
6 Kennedy Foster SVSS 17.76
7 Elizabeth Lerdal ORCA 17.97
8 Ava Palomino LVST 18.13
9 Sienna Zang RHS 18.42
10 Camilla Donsky SHST 19.08

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Kathryn Fahy SHST 20.38
2 Chloe Arwin SRBY 21.40
3 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 21.61
4 Giuliana Alfieri ORCA 22.56
5 Payton Martin RHS 23.09
6 Hailey Lauster MWWD 23.27
7 Ava Palomino LVST 23.28
8 Milena Patterson WAVE 23.53
9 Johanna Bush SVSS 23.58
10 Kennedy Foster SVSS 23.66

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Kathryn Fahy SHST 20.81
2 Elsa Kastner SHST 21.01
3 Chloe Arwin SRBY 24.46
4 Calla Palmer SVSS 24.72
5 Emma Stewart NOV 25.20
6 Madison Kathrein SVSS 25.52
7 Camilla Donsky SHST 25.99
8 Sierra Duncan SVSS 26.69
9 Clara Tyreus RHS 27.26
10 Luciana Montesano WAVE 27.32

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Amelia Loedolff SRBY 18.08
2 Calla Palmer SVSS 19.75
3 Brooklyn Cox SM 20.82
4 Maizie O’Connor MWWD 20.87
5 Estelle Wilcock NOV 21.30
6 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 22.27
7 Payton Martin RHS 22.49
8 Sawyer McMullen SHST 22.73
9 Meryl Hutchinson LVST 22.94
10 Johanna Bush SVSS 22.95

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Elsa Kastner SHST 1:31.31
2 Amelia Loedolff SRBY 1:34.16
3 Kathryn Fahy SHST 1:35.11
4 Ava Palomino LVST 1:45.51
5 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 1:48.80
6 Hailey Lauster MWWD 1:49.10
7 Kennedy Foster SVSS 1:52.98
8 Johanna Bush SVSS 1:56.23
9 Maizie O’Connor MWWD 1:56.53
10 Estelle Wilcock NOV 2:00.45

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Luke Walley RHS 16.55
2 William Macy SVSS 16.69
3 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 16.72
4 Samuel Wilcock NOV 16.82
5 Eden Turner SVSS 16.86
5 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 16.86
7 Julius Kostecki SHST 17.12
8 Malachi Northcutt SHST 17.30
9 Kai Probst ORCA 17.41
10 Hiro Chance MWWD 17.86

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Julius Kostecki SHST 21.43
2 Luke Walley RHS 21.55
3 Connor Freeborn LVST 21.69
4 Kai Probst ORCA 21.85
5 Thomas Steers WAVE 22.87
6 Schuyler Hill SHST 23.13
7 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 23.24
8 Rory Murphy SRBY 23.31
9 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 23.83
10 Jay Weiner SM 23.96

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Ivan Zykovich LVST 21.92
2 Henry Rode SHST 22.78
3 Benjamin Mersereau RHS 22.88
4 Nolan Hansel SVSS 23.65
5 Malachi Northcutt SHST 23.94
6 Aidan Stahl RHS 24.50
7 Braedan Bunnell RHS 25.07
8 Jakob Snekkevik MWWD 26.51
9 Samuel King ORCA 26.55
10 Schuyler Hill SHST 26.83

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Jin Makino SHST 18.02
2 William Macy SVSS 18.92
3 Hiro Chance MWWD 20.38
4 Samuel Wilcock NOV 20.92
5 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 21.55
6 Henry Rode SHST 22.26
7 Rory Murphy SRBY 22.58
8 Eric Snekkevik MWWD 22.98
9 Vincent Abbenante SRBY 23.30
10 Benjamin Mersereau RHS 23.39

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Jin Makino SHST 1:40.92
2 William Macy SVSS 1:41.69
3 Ivan Zykovich LVST 1:43.95
4 Julius Kostecki SHST 1:44.41
5 Connor Freeborn LVST 1:45.11
6 Samuel Wilcock NOV 1:46.41
7 Eden Turner SVSS 1:48.18
8 Hiro Chance MWWD 1:54.94
9 Vincent Abbenante SRBY 1:56.05
10 Braedan Bunnell RHS 2:02.90

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 31.86
2 Holly Hovey SHST 32.05
3 Samantha Foley ORCA 32.14
4 Eona Pasternak ORCA 33.32
5 Hannah Shoup LVST 33.52
6 Emme Williams SHST 33.59
7 Lauren Reagan SHST 33.72
8 Sophie Arnal SVSS 33.95
9 Reese Arwin SRBY 34.30
10 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 34.33

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 36.27
2 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 37.14
3 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 38.57
4 Samantha Foley ORCA 40.02
5 Claire Cochrane SRBY 40.05
6 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 40.11
7 Ashley Vela WAVE 41.69
8 Julia Perrot SHST 41.76
9 Sabine Barringer SVSS 42.00
10 Lauren Reagan SHST 42.08

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 41.04
2 Holly Hovey SHST 42.72
3 Beatrice Revitch SVSS 42.87
4 Piper Northcutt SHST 44.16
5 Ashley Vela WAVE 44.40
6 Hannah Reichley SHST 44.54
7 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 44.61
8 Eona Pasternak ORCA 46.42
9 Eva Bech LVST 46.83
10 Lane Miguel RHS 46.90

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 33.98
2 Emma Sloan RHS 34.52
3 Lauren Reagan SHST 35.25
4 Hannah Shoup LVST 35.40
5 Kalena Gregory ORCA 37.18
6 Gabriella Rode SHST 38.18
7 Samantha Foley ORCA 38.65
8 Sophia UT SRBY 39.59
9 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 40.13
10 Catherine Eilerman RHS 41.20

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 1:19.31
2 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 1:20.86
3 Holly Hovey SHST 1:22.01
4 Piper Northcutt SHST 1:22.37
5 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 1:22.63
6 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:23.57
7 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 1:25.14
8 Eona Pasternak ORCA 1:28.33
9 Claire Cochrane SRBY 1:28.64
10 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 1:28.94

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Nate Greenberg SHST 30.61
2 Owen Zech SVSS 31.80
3 Samir Meleis SRBY 31.99
4 Brodie Ross ORCA 32.07
5 Nolan Andrews SHST 32.22
6 Elliott Kruger SRBY 32.42
7 Nicholas Butler LVST 32.72
8 Cole Lawson SVSS 33.34
9 Adam Albers ORCA 33.35
10 James Chatard SHST 33.69

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Nolan Andrews SHST 35.39
2 Miron Gridin SRBY 36.23
3 James Chatard SHST 38.73
4 Owen Zech SVSS 39.15
5 Elliott Kruger SRBY 39.84
6 Brodie Ross ORCA 40.38
7 Samir Meleis SRBY 40.49
8 Kai Kurtzig SHST 40.56
9 Jack Mathewson LVST 41.35
10 Quinn Ostroff NOV 41.56

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Benjamin Lotosh NOV 39.95
2 Miron Gridin SRBY 41.80
3 Justin Tachiki SHST 41.93
4 Zayne Wachelka SHST 42.93
5 Cole Lawson SVSS 44.23
6 Luca Cirese SHST 44.68
7 Sean Chamberlin SHST 44.85
8 Mats Tyreus RHS 45.20
9 Nicholas Butler LVST 45.41
10 Teodor Shamah SVSS 47.06

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Adam Albers ORCA 36.35
2 Samir Meleis SRBY 37.09
3 Nate Greenberg SHST 37.44
4 Raymond Cao SRBY 37.92
5 James Chatard SHST 38.89
6 Zane Schuman SHST 40.10
7 Jack Mathewson LVST 40.29
8 Owen Zech SVSS 40.58
9 Charles Wolf SHST 41.41
10 Christopher Gifford MWWD 41.85

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Miron Gridin SRBY 1:16.87
2 Nate Greenberg SHST 1:22.05
3 Nolan Andrews SHST 1:23.16
4 Brodie Ross ORCA 1:26.38
5 Raymond Cao SRBY 1:26.41
6 Benjamin Lotosh NOV 1:26.82
7 Nicholas Butler LVST 1:27.17
8 Justin Tachiki SHST 1:28.14
9 Elliott Kruger SRBY 1:28.28
10 Charles Bussi SM 1:28.56

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Mariana Rode SHST 28.57
2 Gabriella Reichley SHST 28.68
3 Emily Hinkley MWWD 28.93
4 Emily Erickson MWWD 29.00
5 Sara Jordan WAVE 29.03
6 Audrey Lowell SRBY 29.15
7 Avery Hinkelman SHST 29.19
8 Laurel Philp SVSS 29.41
9 Sanne Kostecki SHST 29.42
10 Beatrice Hayse NOV 29.51

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 33.41
2 Julia Owens RHS 33.47
3 Lily Damsen SVSS 33.67
4 Addison Everage SRBY 34.11
5 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 34.26
6 Avery Hinkelman SHST 34.28
7 Gabriella Grow WAVE 34.44
8 Emily Hinkley MWWD 35.85
9 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 36.62
10 Makayla Boysen ORCA 36.70

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 34.82
2 Gabriella Reichley SHST 37.14
3 Chloe Firmage SRBY 37.54
4 Audrey Lowell SRBY 38.10
5 Julia St John WAVE 38.51
6 Lily Cox SVSS 38.52
7 Nadine Roose SRBY 38.63
8 Fiona Mahl SHST 38.68
9 Beatrice Hayse NOV 38.82
10 Chelsea Reyes NOV 38.94

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Mariana Rode SHST 30.70
2 Julia Owens RHS 30.81
3 Sara Jordan WAVE 30.97
4 Addison Everage SRBY 31.19
5 Laurel Philp SVSS 31.30
6 Emily Erickson MWWD 31.84
7 Emily Hinkley MWWD 32.18
8 Lauren Kurtzman LVST 32.50
9 Lily Damsen SVSS 32.70
10 Chloe Firmage SRBY 32.77

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Julia Owens RHS 1:11.32
2 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:11.99
3 Gabriella Reichley SHST 1:12.72
4 Anya Frey SHST 1:13.04
5 Avery Hinkelman SHST 1:13.60
6 Addison Everage SRBY 1:13.88
7 Mariana Rode SHST 1:14.63
8 Emily Erickson MWWD 1:14.82
9 Lily Cox SVSS 1:15.08
10 Beatrice Hayse NOV 1:15.58

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 26.91
2 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 27.06
3 Ewan Smith SRBY 27.39
4 Haakon Lacy SHST 27.70
5 Nolan Anderson SHST 28.10
6 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 28.19
7 Vaughn Miguel RHS 28.24
8 Vincent Krilanovich SHST 28.26
9 Benjamin Butler LVST 29.06
10 Henry Manning SHST 29.24

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Ayman Wachelka SHST 33.18
2 Benjamin Butler LVST 34.01
3 Haakon Lacy SHST 34.27
4 Vincent Krilanovich SHST 34.33
5 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 34.94
6 Ian Mooney SVSS 35.94
7 Camden Franjieh MWWD 35.95
8 Hayden Long SHST 36.15
9 Hunter Valla SVSS 36.37
10 Andrew Chong ORCA 36.70

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Ewan Smith SRBY 35.86
2 Haakon Lacy SHST 36.20
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 36.33
4 Vaughn Miguel RHS 36.39
5 Vincent Krilanovich SHST 37.47
6 Henry Manning SHST 38.58
7 Colin Bender MWWD 38.71
8 Alex Olesky SRBY 39.34
9 Charles Harges SHST 39.55
10 Cameron Hellar LVST 40.01

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 29.86
2 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 29.92
3 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 30.21
4 Kai Makino SHST 31.56
5 Ayman Wachelka SHST 32.11
6 Ewan Smith SRBY 32.22
7 Benjamin Butler LVST 32.84
8 Andrew Chong ORCA 33.29
9 Hayden Long SHST 33.36
10 Alex Olesky SRBY 33.93

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 1:07.78
2 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:07.82
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:09.97
4 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:10.99
5 Vaughn Miguel RHS 1:14.90
6 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:15.65
7 Henry Manning SHST 1:16.41
8 Kai Makino SHST 1:18.45
9 Cayden Yock MWWD 1:18.52
10 Hunter Valla SVSS 1:20.52

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Natasha Grubb SHST 25.73
2 Nicole Chong ORCA 25.76
3 Kate DeForrest WAVE 26.66
4 Caitlin Quill SRBY 26.79
5 Alena Sharp SHST 26.80
6 Hailey Moll SRBY 27.27
7 Isabella Miccio SVSS 27.38
8 Maeve McAuley SRBY 27.43
9 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 27.67
10 Elisa Diaz SM 27.79

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 29.05
2 Natasha Grubb SHST 30.42
3 Caitlin Quill SRBY 30.58
4 Alena Sharp SHST 30.64
5 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 31.85
6 Kate DeForrest WAVE 32.32
7 Elisa Diaz SM 32.38
8 Audrey Nelson MWWD 32.96
9 Lucille Johnson SRBY 33.32
10 Dakota Smith MWWD 33.49

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Isabella Uhlhorn-Thornton SRBY 33.79
2 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 34.41
3 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 35.53
4 Adella Frender WAVE 35.71
5 Abigail Marciniak SRBY 36.64
6 Molly Young MWWD 36.73
7 Isabella Kiriakis SVSS 36.83
8 Sydney Hellar LVST 37.02
9 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 37.23
10 Ella Harper WAVE 37.33

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 27.68
2 Natasha Grubb SHST 28.84
3 Caitlin Quill SRBY 29.03
4 Kate DeForrest WAVE 30.04
5 Isabella Miccio SVSS 30.26
6 Hailey Moll SRBY 30.34
7 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 30.53
8 Mireille Schaefer WAVE 31.09
9 Sydney Hellar LVST 31.10
10 Lucille Johnson SRBY 31.70
10 Elle Carrow NOV 31.70

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Alena Sharp SHST 1:05.94
2 Hailey Moll SRBY 1:08.00
3 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 1:08.67
4 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 1:10.08
5 Maeve McAuley SRBY 1:10.71
6 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:11.02
7 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:11.67
8 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 1:11.84
9 Molly Young MWWD 1:11.98
10 Isabella Miccio SVSS 1:12.52

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 23.74
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 23.83
3 Brady Long SHST 24.89
4 Gus Burke SVSS 25.07
5 MacGregor Berry SHST 25.84
6 Colin Eilerman RHS 26.05
7 Cooper Burdick SM 26.45
8 Garrett MASON SRBY 26.58
9 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 26.79
10 Jeremy Tachiki SHST 26.91

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 28.40
2 Brady Long SHST 28.72
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 29.77
4 MacGregor Berry SHST 29.93
5 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 31.39
6 Garrett Pardo LVST 31.70
7 Tyler Kunkel SVSS 32.46
8 Aidan Milligan RHS 32.51
9 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 32.53
10 Nicholas Sanchez MWWD 32.75

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 30.32
2 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 31.40
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 32.75
4 MacGregor Berry SHST 32.81
5 Garrett Pardo LVST 33.47
6 Tyler Kunkel SVSS 33.93
7 Jasper Hodge ORCA 34.79
8 Christian Ongwongsakul RHS 34.93
9 Jeremy Tachiki SHST 35.04
10 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 35.13

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 26.20
2 Brady Long SHST 26.83
3 Marre Gattnar SRBY 27.36
4 Colin Eilerman RHS 28.45
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 29.16
6 Samuel Scherotter SHST 29.82
7 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 29.86
8 Cole Nadershahi SHST 30.28
9 Teymur Fatullayev WAVE 30.31
10 Mathis Viard ORCA 30.56

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 1:01.09
2 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:04.37
3 Colin Eilerman RHS 1:04.97
4 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 1:07.80
5 Jeremy Tachiki SHST 1:08.08
6 Samuel Scherotter SHST 1:08.24
7 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:08.28
8 Gus Burke SVSS 1:08.53
9 Teymur Fatullayev WAVE 1:09.61
10 Jee Davis ORCA 1:10.24

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 56.00
2 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 56.69
3 Kayla Yu ORCA 58.26
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 58.62
5 Abigail Naftzger LVST 59.06
6 Tereza Shea SHST 59.58
7 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:00.00
8 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:00.41
9 Gwen Kallmeyer SHST 1:01.20
10 Sabrina Falk ORCA 1:02.17

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 29.94
2 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 30.41
3 Ella Woodhead SHST 31.04
4 Tereza Shea SHST 31.48
5 Abigail Naftzger LVST 31.81
6 Ava Abeck LVST 31.99
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 32.27
8 Olivia Hoover ORCA 32.97
9 Gianna Ross ORCA 33.20
10 Maya Rabow SRBY 33.85

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 32.06
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 35.09
3 Kate Masterson WAVE 36.05
4 Rachel Jordan WAVE 37.47
5 Ryann Lucchesi MWWD 37.50
6 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 38.33
7 Charlotte DeForrest WAVE 38.38
8 Stephanie Schnurpfeil SM 38.52
9 Emily Charlton LVST 38.58
10 Maya Rabow SRBY 39.06

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Kayla Yu ORCA 27.48
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.15
3 Sasha Frey SHST 28.20
4 Kate Masterson WAVE 29.57
5 Sabrina Falk ORCA 29.65
6 Tereza Shea SHST 29.72
7 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 30.03
8 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 30.22
9 Lucy Knopf MWWD 30.27
10 Gianna Ross ORCA 30.44

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:02.93
2 Sasha Frey SHST 1:04.42
3 Kayla Yu ORCA 1:04.65
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:04.99
5 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:07.47
6 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:09.13
7 Ava Abeck LVST 1:09.43
8 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:09.63
9 Gwen Kallmeyer SHST 1:11.06
10 Lucy Knopf MWWD 1:12.18

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Noah Erikson SRBY 52.21
2 Peyton Oga RHS 52.55
3 Conor Elliot MWWD 53.02
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 53.71
5 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 53.99
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 54.28
7 Andersen Teoh MWWD 55.65
8 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 56.50
9 Mitchell Case MWWD 56.86
10 Conor Cassidy LVST 56.95

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Peyton Oga RHS 27.97
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 28.16
3 Cole Parker LVST 28.20
4 Andrey Priahin WAVE 29.73
5 Mitchell Case MWWD 29.81
6 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 30.04
7 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 30.94
8 Luther Fong SRBY 31.12
9 Conor Elliot MWWD 31.73
10 Conor Cassidy LVST 32.79

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 28.89
2 Cole Parker LVST 29.40
3 Kylar Flynn LVST 31.11
4 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 31.34
5 Caleb Luis RHS 31.35
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 32.80
7 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 32.92
8 Tiago Westlund MWWD 33.14
9 Joshua Chu NOV 33.25
10 Conor Cassidy LVST 33.36

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Cole Parker LVST 25.36
2 Peyton Oga RHS 25.60
3 Noah Erikson SRBY 26.34
4 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 26.47
5 Danny Cribbin ORCA 26.85
6 Reece Foehr MWWD 26.87
7 Kylar Flynn LVST 27.16
8 Caleb Luis RHS 27.21
9 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 27.35
10 Luther Fong SRBY 27.68

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 59.90
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:00.30
3 Kylar Flynn LVST 1:00.92
4 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 1:01.35
5 Noah Erikson SRBY 1:02.23
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:03.31
7 Danny Cribbin ORCA 1:04.18
8 Caleb Luis RHS 1:04.79
9 Andersen Teoh MWWD 1:06.16
10 Jasper Bankhead MWWD 1:08.88