Marin Swim League

Marin Swim League Week 3 - May 18, 2019:

Lucas Valley Lightning LVST 260 @ Terra Linda Orcas Orca ORCA 299

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Kai Probst (Boys 8-and-under) ORCA 25 free, 25 back, 25 fly
Hannah Shoup (Girls 9-10) LVST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicholas Butler (Boys 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Lauren Kurtzman (Girls 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Nicholas Arinduque (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Nicole Chong (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Merrik Jasko (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Jonah Albers (Boys 15-18) ORCA 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Girls 13-14 50 back
Old: Kate McCarthy SHST :30.07 2015
New: Nicole Chong ORCA :29.43

TERRA LINDA ORCAS ORCA ORCA Team Records:

Boys 13-14 50 breast
Old: Bob Harris ORCA :30.81 2003
New: Merrik Jasko ORCA :30.53

LVST: number and percentage of best times: 75 29.64% – 54 swimmers with at least one best time:
ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 83 27.21% – 61 swimmers with at least one best time:

A wonderfully wet day at the Terra Linda Pool proved to be a reminder that it does rain in May. With many close races throughout the day, numerous personal best times, and a couple broken records, all our swimmers enjoyed the neighborly competition with our friends from the next valley over. A special thanks to the LV computer desk in offering their support during today’s meet.

==============================
Marinwood Waterdevils MWWD 212 @ Strawberry Seals SRBY 348

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Amelia Loedolff (Girls 8-and-under) SRBY 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Raymond Cao (Boys 8-and-under) SRBY 25 free, 25 breast, 25 fly
miron gridin (Boys 9-10) SRBY 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Addison Everage (Girls 11-12) SRBY 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ewan Smith (Boys 11-12) SRBY 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Gabriella Plonowski (Girls 13-14) SRBY 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 13-14) SRBY 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Reece Foehr (Boys 15-18) MWWD 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM

SRBY: number and percentage of best times: 93 23.19% – 69 swimmers with at least one best time:
MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 71 22.98% – 52 swimmers with at least one best time:

On a cold, blustery and soggy day Saturday, the Strawberry Seals bested the Marinwood Waterdevils 348-212 at the Tamalpais High School Pool.
The action started off quickly, with the Seals wresting each medley relay title from the Waterdevils, losing only the 15-18 mixed medley to Marinwood. Despite the drenched and chilly conditions, most competitors remained at the meet until the bitter end, with Marinwood faring slightly better in the freestyle relays, winning the 11-12 and 15-18 mixed freestyle relays, while the Seals picked up wins in all the other age groups.
Best times were the anomaly at the meet, but not impossible. Notable improvements came from the Seals’ 13-14 girl Gabby Plonowski, who dropped a half a second off her 50 freestyle and 50 backstroke times; Marinwood’s 9-10 girl Matilda Lister, who dropped a second and a half off her 50 backstroke; the Seals’ 9-10 boy Elliott Kruger, who dropped over two seconds off his 50 breaststroke time; the Seals’ 8-and-under boy Rory Murphy, who shaved four seconds off his 25 fly time; and the Seals’ Vinny Abbenante, who dropped over 5 seconds off his 100 individual medley time.
Triple winners were out in force as well Saturday, with Amelia Loedolff (Seals 8-and-under girl), Raymond Cao (Seals 8-and-under boy), Miron Gridin (Seals 9-10 boy), Addison Everage (Seals 11-12 girl), Ewan Smith (Seals 11-12 boy), Plonowski (Seals 13-14 girl), Marre Gattnar (Seals 13-14 boy) and Reece Foehr (Marinwood 15-18 boy) each capturing three wins in individual events.
The Seals next face Swimarin June 1 at the San Rafael High School swimming pool.

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays RHS 266 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents SVST 294

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Lane Miguel (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Emma Sloan (Girls 9-10) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Julia Owens (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Andrew Sternfels (Boys 11-12) SVSS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Hayden Cordero (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Ruby Gonzalez (Girls 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Peyton Oga (Boys 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

RHS: number and percentage of best times: 101 36.59% – 70 swimmers with at least one best time:
SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 125 29.55% – 89 swimmers with at least one best time:

The day started out dry, but quickly we were swimming outside the pool in an ‘atmospheric river.’ Rolling Hills was a great competitor. The meet was very close and came down to relays, RHS 266 @ SVST 294. The swimmers on both sides took on friendly but fierce competition that went to the final event. Both teams showed grit as the meet progressed; so did the rain!

A special congratulations to RHS Swimmers triple winners: Lane, Emma, Julia, Hayden, Ruby, and Peyton. Rolling Hills also took home 36% best times, nothing short of brilliant in the cold and wet conditions.

A special thank you to all our volunteers for enduring the rain and making a smooth and great meet.

Well done swimmers on both sides!

==============================
Swimarin Sharks SM 129 @ Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions SHST 404

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Kathryn Fahy (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 back, 25 breast, 100 IM
Kai Makino (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Anya Frey (Girls 11-12) SHST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Max Crock (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast

Pool Records:

Boys 13-14 50 free
Old: Jake Weber SVST :23.37 2007
New: Micah Sher SHST :22.88

SLEEPY HOLLOW SEA LIONS SHST Team Records:

Boys 13-14 50 free
Old: Cullen Hennessey SHST :23.00 2003
New: Micah Sher SHST :22.88

SM: number and percentage of best times: 55 24.89% – 40 swimmers with at least one best time:
SHST: number and percentage of best times: 145 22.66% – 113 swimmers with at least one best time:

Over 360 swimmers braved the wet and cold weather as the Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions hosted the Swimarin Sharks. The Swimarin Sharks started the day by taking first in each of the medley relay events. Well done Swimarin! Sleepy Hollow’s Micah Sher then followed up last week’s stellar performance by breaking the Boys 13-14 50 Freestyle Pool and Team records with a time of 22.88. Congratulations Micah! Overall, Swimarin had 25% of swimmers record at least one best time, while Sleepy Hollow had 22% of swimmers record at least one best time. Congratulations to all of the swimmers who came out to have fun and compete throughout the day!

==============================
Tidalwaves WAVE 330 @ Novato Riptide NOV 226

TRIPLE WINNERS:

KK Kaitlyn O’Connell (Girls 9-10) NOV 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Benjamin Lotosh (Boys 9-10) NOV 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Sara Jordan (Girls 11-12) WAVE 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kate DeForrest (Girls 13-14) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Teymur Fatullayev (Boys 13-14) WAVE 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Caitlin Kawamura (Girls 15-18) WAVE 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

NOV: number and percentage of best times: 68 26.25% – 52 swimmers with at least one best time:
WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 122 25.68% – 92 swimmers with at least one best time:

Top 10 Times League Wide:

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Elsa Kastner SHST 14.68
2 Amelia Loedolff SRBY 16.22
3 Lane Miguel RHS 17.23
4 Calla Palmer SVSS 17.51
5 Kennedy Foster SVSS 17.71
6 Leila Colbert SHST 18.13
7 Elizabeth Lerdal ORCA 18.23
8 Camilla Donsky SHST 18.25
9 Ava Palomino LVST 18.31
10 Chloe Arwin SRBY 18.40

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Kathryn Fahy SHST 19.30
2 Leila Colbert SHST 22.10
3 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 22.14
4 Hailey Lauster MWWD 23.11
5 Anna Burch SHST 23.77
6 Madison Kathrein SVSS 23.80
7 Brooklyn Cox SM 24.06
8 Olivia Lawrance MWWD 24.25
9 Milena Patterson WAVE 24.29
10 Stella Franklin SHST 24.34

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Kathryn Fahy SHST 20.79
2 Lane Miguel RHS 21.63
3 Calla Palmer SVSS 23.93
4 Chloe Arwin SRBY 25.15
5 Coco Harris SVSS 25.29
6 Eleanor Elder SHST 25.33
7 Emma Stewart NOV 26.19
8 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 26.35
9 Hailey Lauster MWWD 26.44
10 Camilla Donsky SHST 26.69

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Elsa Kastner SHST 16.34
2 Amelia Loedolff SRBY 18.56
3 Olivia Lawrance MWWD 19.26
4 Brooklyn Cox SM 19.87
5 Ava Palomino LVST 20.79
6 Calla Palmer SVSS 21.55
7 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 23.42
8 Zoe Singleton SHST 23.85
9 Maizie O’Connor MWWD 24.09
10 Camilla Donsky SHST 24.12

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Amelia Loedolff SRBY 1:29.89
2 Kathryn Fahy SHST 1:32.40
3 Elsa Kastner SHST 1:35.96
4 Ava Palomino LVST 1:44.38
5 Lane Miguel RHS 1:49.42
6 Leila Colbert SHST 1:51.02
7 Angelina Mauzy SRBY 2:00.15
8 Coco Harris SVSS 2:00.27
9 Meryl Hutchinson LVST 2:01.36
10 Johanna Bush SVSS 2:02.36

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Raymond Cao SRBY 15.98
2 Julius Kostecki SHST 16.45
3 Luke Walley RHS 16.70
4 Eden Turner SVSS 16.89
5 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 17.16
6 William Macy SVSS 17.17
7 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 17.66
8 Samuel Wilcock NOV 17.80
9 Jin Makino SHST 18.07
10 Gavin Weston RHS 18.08

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Julius Kostecki SHST 21.07
2 Kai Probst ORCA 21.80
3 Schuyler Hill SHST 22.59
4 Malachi Northcutt SHST 22.87
5 Maxwell Messner SVSS 22.90
6 Luke Walley RHS 23.00
7 Connor Freeborn LVST 23.32
8 Rory Murphy SRBY 23.34
9 Thomas Steers WAVE 23.51
10 Eden Turner SVSS 23.53

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Ivan Zykovich LVST 22.69
2 Raymond Cao SRBY 23.18
3 Nolan Hansel SVSS 24.83
4 Eden Turner SVSS 25.23
5 Benjamin Mersereau RHS 25.49
6 Braedan Bunnell RHS 26.25
7 Aidan Stahl RHS 26.58
8 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 27.53
9 Samuel King ORCA 27.83
10 Theodore Davis SVSS 27.85

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Raymond Cao SRBY 16.24
2 Jin Makino SHST 18.32
3 Samuel Wilcock NOV 21.53
4 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 21.75
5 Malachi Northcutt SHST 22.04
6 Braedan Bunnell RHS 22.17
7 William Macy SVSS 22.31
8 Rory Murphy SRBY 23.91
9 Hiro Chance MWWD 23.98
10 Benjamin Mersereau RHS 26.09

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Malachi Northcutt SHST 1:45.33
2 William Macy SVSS 1:45.49
3 Samuel Wilcock NOV 1:48.90
4 Vincent Abbenante SRBY 1:51.14
5 Jin Makino SHST 1:51.45
6 Julius Kostecki SHST 1:52.08
7 Hiro Chance MWWD 1:54.12
8 Ivan Zykovich LVST 1:54.32
9 Gavin Weston RHS 1:55.52
10 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 1:58.22

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 31.67
2 Addelyn Tinkler RHS 31.69
3 Amy Huerta Cavanaugh NOV 31.78
4 Eona Pasternak ORCA 32.71
5 Samantha Foley ORCA 32.79
6 Holly Hovey SHST 32.95
7 Lauren Reagan SHST 33.05
8 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 33.88
9 Sophie Arnal SVSS 34.11
10 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 34.26

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 36.24
2 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 38.52
3 Hannah Shoup LVST 39.57
4 Lauren Reagan SHST 39.72
5 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 39.73
6 Samantha Foley ORCA 40.13
7 Piper Northcutt SHST 40.20
8 Emily Morris SVSS 40.99
9 Hannah Reichley SHST 41.54
10 Sophia Sisco RHS 42.08

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 42.88
2 Beatrice Revitch SVSS 43.64
3 Piper Northcutt SHST 44.26
4 Addelyn Tinkler RHS 44.72
5 Holly Hovey SHST 44.99
6 Ashley Vela WAVE 45.94
7 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 46.56
8 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 46.64
9 Rio Lindner NOV 46.92
10 Hannah Reichley SHST 47.22

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 34.44
2 Lauren Reagan SHST 34.94
3 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 34.99
4 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 35.31
5 Addelyn Tinkler RHS 37.29
6 Hannah Shoup LVST 38.07
7 Amy Huerta Cavanaugh NOV 38.43
8 Sophia UT SRBY 39.18
9 Kalena Gregory ORCA 39.40
10 Sophia Sisco RHS 41.50

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 1:19.65
2 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 1:20.23
3 Amy Huerta Cavanaugh NOV 1:23.41
4 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:25.18
5 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 1:25.20
6 Holly Hovey SHST 1:26.78
7 Piper Northcutt SHST 1:27.21
8 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 1:28.23
9 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 1:28.60
10 Ashley Vela WAVE 1:29.65

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Miron Gridin SRBY 29.94
2 Kai Makino SHST 30.44
3 Nate Greenberg SHST 30.76
4 Owen Zech SVSS 30.99
5 Elliott Kruger SRBY 31.25
6 Nicholas Butler LVST 32.32
7 Brodie Ross ORCA 32.36
8 Nolan Andrews SHST 32.69
9 Liam McClellan SM 33.52
10 Jonah Sher SHST 33.98

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Miron Gridin SRBY 35.80
2 Nolan Andrews SHST 36.11
3 James Chatard SHST 38.58
4 Brodie Ross ORCA 38.82
5 Owen Zech SVSS 39.77
6 Elliott Kruger SRBY 40.33
7 Jack Mathewson LVST 40.52
8 Liam McClellan SM 40.74
9 Samir Meleis SRBY 41.16
10 Leo Berberich SHST 41.99

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Benjamin Lotosh NOV 41.54
2 Zayne Wachelka SHST 44.10
3 Justin Tachiki SHST 44.69
4 Charles Bussi SM 45.86
5 Sean Chamberlin SHST 46.41
6 Cole Lawson SVSS 46.63
7 Elliott Kruger SRBY 46.82
8 Mats Tyreus RHS 46.92
9 Nicholas Butler LVST 47.10
10 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 47.52

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Kai Makino SHST 32.41
2 Miron Gridin SRBY 35.55
3 Nate Greenberg SHST 37.94
4 James Chatard SHST 39.84
5 Brodie Ross ORCA 40.13
6 Jack Mathewson LVST 40.67
7 Cole Lawson SVSS 41.69
8 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 42.42
9 Zane Schuman SHST 44.05
10 Bo Jordan ORCA 44.25

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Kai Makino SHST 1:17.04
2 Nolan Andrews SHST 1:24.51
3 Nate Greenberg SHST 1:25.89
4 Samir Meleis SRBY 1:27.90
5 Nicholas Butler LVST 1:29.44
6 Benjamin Lotosh NOV 1:32.43
7 Charles Bussi SM 1:32.60
8 Justin Tachiki SHST 1:32.79
9 Kai Kurtzig SHST 1:33.04
10 Joshua Dixon SHST 1:35.53

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Gabriella Reichley SHST 28.27
2 Eliza Harlow SVSS 28.40
3 Mariana Rode SHST 28.55
4 Laurel Philp SVSS 28.84
5 Emily Hinkley MWWD 29.27
6 Lauren Kurtzman LVST 29.38
7 Alyssa Kooy SRBY 29.44
8 Reese Murphy SVSS 29.49
8 Emily Erickson MWWD 29.49
10 Sanne Kostecki SHST 29.58

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Julia Owens RHS 32.89
2 Anya Frey SHST 33.38
2 Addison Everage SRBY 33.38
4 Lily Damsen SVSS 34.16
5 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 34.63
6 Avery Hinkelman SHST 34.68
7 Sanne Kostecki SHST 36.08
7 Emily Hinkley MWWD 36.08
9 Sara Jordan WAVE 36.11
10 Amelia King SRBY 36.32

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 35.60
2 Gabriella Reichley SHST 37.74
3 Nadine Roose SRBY 38.12
4 Lauren Kurtzman LVST 38.15
5 Fiona Mahl SHST 38.33
6 Sawyer Barta SVSS 39.47
7 Audrey Lowell SRBY 39.63
8 Julia St John WAVE 39.76
9 Jessa Dunn ORCA 40.09
10 Nina Bonte WAVE 40.38

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Julia Owens RHS 30.43
2 Addison Everage SRBY 30.75
3 Laurel Philp SVSS 31.32
4 Mariana Rode SHST 31.36
5 Sara Jordan WAVE 31.60
6 Eliza Harlow SVSS 31.82
7 Emily Erickson MWWD 32.43
8 Lily Damsen SVSS 32.44
9 Emily Hinkley MWWD 32.53
10 Nadine Roose SRBY 33.47

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Julia Owens RHS 1:11.08
2 Addison Everage SRBY 1:12.42
3 Anya Frey SHST 1:13.13
4 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:13.71
5 Fiona Mahl SHST 1:14.52
6 Eliza Harlow SVSS 1:14.65
7 Gabriella Reichley SHST 1:14.75
8 Mariana Rode SHST 1:15.15
9 Avery Hinkelman SHST 1:15.42
10 Emily Erickson MWWD 1:15.76

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 26.80
2 Ewan Smith SRBY 27.59
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 27.69
4 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 27.78
5 Vaughn Miguel RHS 27.92
6 Haakon Lacy SHST 28.10
7 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 28.28
8 Vincent Krilanovich SHST 29.12
9 Henry Manning SHST 29.20
10 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 29.26

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 31.75
2 Max Crock SHST 32.78
3 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 33.03
4 Benjamin Butler LVST 33.53
5 Ayman Wachelka SHST 33.54
6 Haakon Lacy SHST 34.25
7 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 34.94
8 Vincent Krilanovich SHST 35.72
9 Andrew Chong ORCA 36.21
10 Thomas Park NOV 36.58

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 35.85
2 Vaughn Miguel RHS 35.98
3 Max Crock SHST 36.01
4 Haakon Lacy SHST 36.99
5 Ewan Smith SRBY 37.68
6 Nolan Anderson SHST 37.88
7 Vincent Krilanovich SHST 38.44
8 Cameron Hellar LVST 39.00
9 Alex Olesky SRBY 40.04
10 Colin Bender MWWD 40.57

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 30.04
2 Ewan Smith SRBY 32.80
3 Hayden Long SHST 33.72
4 Drew Phizackerley SM 34.19
5 Andrew Chong ORCA 34.84
6 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 34.90
7 Tucker Kurth LVST 35.19
8 Whitman Flake SHST 35.65
9 Declan Murphy SRBY 35.75
10 Hunter Valla SVSS 35.97

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:10.27
2 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:10.95
3 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:13.92
4 Vaughn Miguel RHS 1:16.12
5 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:16.27
6 Benjamin Butler LVST 1:17.85
7 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 1:17.95
8 Cayden Yock MWWD 1:19.11
9 Drew Phizackerley SM 1:20.96
10 Hunter Valla SVSS 1:21.33

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 25.67
2 Natasha Grubb SHST 26.15
3 Alena Sharp SHST 26.37
4 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 27.40
5 Isabella Miccio SVSS 27.53
6 Maeve McAuley SRBY 27.58
7 Claire Cassidy LVST 27.64
8 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 27.83
9 Kate DeForrest WAVE 27.90
10 Elisa Diaz SM 28.03

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 29.43
2 Natasha Grubb SHST 31.11
3 Alena Sharp SHST 31.19
4 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 31.96
5 Sydney Hellar LVST 32.47
6 Kate DeForrest WAVE 33.08
7 Sara Morris SVSS 33.38
8 Claire Cassidy LVST 33.68
9 Dakota Smith MWWD 34.10
10 Noelle Antongiovanni RHS 34.22

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Isabella Uhlhorn-Thornton SRBY 33.23
2 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 34.51
3 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 35.96
4 Hannah Slaught WAVE 36.99
5 Sydney Hellar LVST 37.09
6 Adella Frender WAVE 37.14
7 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 37.34
8 Isabella Kiriakis SVSS 37.76
9 Isobel Samlihan SHST 38.35
10 Loretta Hovey SHST 38.36

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 28.12
2 Maeve McAuley SRBY 29.78
3 Kate DeForrest WAVE 30.12
4 Elisa Diaz SM 30.90
5 Jada Swan LVST 30.93
6 Isabella Miccio SVSS 31.11
7 Elle Carrow NOV 31.80
8 Amelia Damsen SVSS 32.35
9 Dakota Smith MWWD 32.41
10 Mireille Schaefer WAVE 32.63

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Alena Sharp SHST 1:06.77
2 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 1:08.20
3 Hailey Moll SRBY 1:08.40
4 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:11.21
5 Maeve McAuley SRBY 1:11.45
6 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:11.56
7 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:11.62
8 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 1:11.76
9 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:12.31
10 Isabel Owens RHS 1:12.76

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 22.88
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 24.10
3 Jacob Dixon SHST 24.12
4 Brady Long SHST 25.11
5 Hayden Cordero RHS 25.78
6 Gus Burke SVSS 25.87
7 MacGregor Berry SHST 25.93
8 Dylan Murphy SVSS 26.24
9 Colin Eilerman RHS 26.68
10 Theo Bernhard ORCA 26.75

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 28.10
2 Brady Long SHST 29.73
3 Jacob Dixon SHST 29.97
4 MacGregor Berry SHST 30.03
5 Garrett Pardo LVST 31.21
6 Aidan Milligan RHS 31.62
7 Jackson Stewart SRBY 32.01
8 Jasper Hodge ORCA 32.49
9 Samuel Scherotter SHST 33.12
10 Dylan Murphy SVSS 33.44

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 30.53
2 Hayden Cordero RHS 32.14
3 Garrett Pardo LVST 34.38
4 Tyler Kunkel SVSS 34.75
5 Jack Spence SVSS 34.96
6 Jasper Hodge ORCA 35.06
7 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 36.00
8 David Finney LVST 36.69
9 Andrew Brouwer SHST 37.26
10 Gus Burke SVSS 37.56

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 26.09
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 26.76
3 Marre Gattnar SRBY 27.29
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 28.17
5 Brady Long SHST 28.50
6 Colin Eilerman RHS 28.79
7 Jackson Stewart SRBY 29.31
8 Cole Stanford SVSS 30.30
9 Jee Davis ORCA 30.32
10 Mathis Viard ORCA 30.73

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 1:01.58
2 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:01.67
3 Micah Sher SHST 1:04.67
4 MacGregor Berry SHST 1:07.05
5 Colin Eilerman RHS 1:07.50
6 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:08.67
7 Jackson Stewart SRBY 1:09.30
8 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 1:09.34
9 Aidan Milligan RHS 1:11.14
10 Tyler Kunkel SVSS 1:12.03

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 57.25
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 59.04
3 Gwen Kallmeyer SHST 59.81
4 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:00.28
5 Tereza Shea SHST 1:00.58
6 Sabrina Falk ORCA 1:01.12
7 Avery Emison SVSS 1:01.22
8 Sophia Brooks SRBY 1:01.91
9 Miya Schilz WAVE 1:02.56
10 Claire Macdonald SHST 1:02.77

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 31.42
2 Kayla Yu ORCA 31.53
3 Miya Schilz WAVE 31.69
4 Ava Abeck LVST 31.73
5 Abigail Naftzger LVST 32.06
6 Maya Rabow SRBY 32.70
7 Serafina Carlucci SRBY 33.58
8 Gianna Ross ORCA 33.85
9 Sadie Ikeda RHS 34.27
10 Lucy Knopf MWWD 34.67

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Olivia Juarez MWWD 33.61
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 33.87
3 Anna Plante SRBY 35.65
4 Lucy Knopf MWWD 37.30
5 Courtney Jarrett SHST 37.55
6 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 37.86
7 Erin McDaniel ORCA 38.00
8 Rachel Jordan WAVE 38.72
9 Ryann Lucchesi MWWD 39.09
10 Miya Schilz WAVE 39.17

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Kayla Yu ORCA 28.62
2 Abigail Naftzger LVST 29.03
3 Sophia Brooks SRBY 29.80
4 Tereza Shea SHST 29.82
5 Sabrina Falk ORCA 30.15
6 Ava Abeck LVST 30.39
7 Olivia Juarez MWWD 30.53
8 Lucy Knopf MWWD 31.04
9 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 31.16
10 Elena Dworak SRBY 31.20

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 1:06.34
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:06.49
3 Kayla Yu ORCA 1:08.00
4 Ava Abeck LVST 1:08.19
5 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:09.00
6 Maya Rabow SRBY 1:10.80
7 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:11.26
8 Sophia Brooks SRBY 1:11.45
9 Gwen Kallmeyer SHST 1:12.33
10 Sabrina Falk ORCA 1:13.38

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Danny Cribbin ORCA 51.06
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 51.13
3 Logan Anderson SHST 51.54
4 Avery Fischbach SRBY 52.24
5 Noah Erikson SRBY 52.48
6 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 52.84
7 Conor Elliot MWWD 53.12
8 Peyton Oga RHS 53.25
9 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 53.45
10 Kylar Flynn LVST 53.61

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 26.23
2 Peyton Oga RHS 27.42
3 Reece Foehr MWWD 27.71
4 Nicholas Berry SHST 27.91
5 Joseph Walkup RHS 28.77
6 Cole Parker LVST 28.88
7 Danny Cribbin ORCA 28.90
8 Avery Fischbach SRBY 29.12
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 30.19
10 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 30.33

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Cole Parker LVST 28.97
2 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 30.07
3 Nicholas LaFave SHST 30.57
4 Kylar Flynn LVST 30.71
5 Joshua Chu NOV 32.89
6 Caleb Luis RHS 33.12
7 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 34.05
8 Willem Palmer SVSS 34.14
9 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 34.28
10 Conor Cassidy LVST 34.40

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 24.76
2 Cole Parker LVST 25.41
3 Peyton Oga RHS 25.53
4 Danny Cribbin ORCA 26.12
5 Noah Erikson SRBY 26.21
6 Luther Fong SRBY 26.97
7 Caleb Luis RHS 27.55
8 Dominic Haggard SHST 27.67
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 28.13
10 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 28.45

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 57.83
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:00.20
3 Kylar Flynn LVST 1:00.42
4 Noah Erikson SRBY 1:01.64
5 Luther Fong SRBY 1:04.18
6 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:04.38
7 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:04.87
8 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 1:05.02
9 Nicolas Owenson SRBY 1:05.71
10 Andersen Teoh MWWD 1:06.33