Marin Swim League

Marin Swim League Week 2 - May 11, 2019:

Lucas Valley Lightning LVST 133 @ Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions SHST 425

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Elsa Kastner (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Kai Makino (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sasha Frey (Girls 15-18) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Mixed 15-18 200 medley relay
Old: TPC TPC 1:54.83 1988
G Lehman, M Drew, P Hudnut, B Kilgore
New: Lucas Valley Swim LVST 1:53.97
Ava Abeck, Kylar Flynn, Abigail Naftzger, Conor Cassidy

Boys 15-18 50 breast
Old: Jeff Wester LV :29.04 2001
New: Logan Anderson SHST :28.65

Boys 13-14 50 fly
Old: Mark Anderson SHST :25.91 1987
New: Micah Sher SHST :25.34

Mixed 13-14 200 free relay
Old: SHST SHST 1:41.12 2007
Liam Shorrock, Elisabeth Rosen, Ellen Harms, Chase Jarrett
New: Sleepy Hollow Swim SHST 1:40.56
Micah Sher, Jacob Dixon, Alena Sharp, Natasha Grubb

Mixed 15-18 200 free relay
Old: SHST SHST 1:40.93 1991
A Leuenberger, J Baker, T Poser, Mark Anderson
New: Lucas Valley Swim LVST 1:39.24
Kylar Flynn, Ava Abeck, Abigail Naftzger, Cole Parker

SLEEPY HOLLOW SEA LIONS SHST Team Records:

Boys 13-14 50 fly
Old: Jack Ostler SHST :25.49 2004
New: Micah Sher SHST :25.34

SHST: number and percentage of best times: 292 43.00% – 169 swimmers with at least one best time:
LVST: number and percentage of best times: 102 42.50% – 61 swimmers with at least one best time:

Conditions were perfect as the Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions hosted the Lucas Valley Lightning, and several longstanding records were broken throughout the day. The races started out with a bang as the Lucas Valley 15-18 mixed medley relay team of Ava Abeck, Kylar Flynn, Abigail Naftzger and Conor Cassidy broke a Sleepy Hollow pool record held since 1988 with a time of 1:53.97. Congratulations Lucas Valley! Next, Sleepy Hollow swimmer Logan Anderson broke a 2001 pool record with a time of 28.65 in the boys 15-18 breaststroke. Micah Sher followed suit by shattering the pool and team records held since 1987 and 2004, respectively, when he swam a 25.34 in the boys 13-14 butterfly. The fireworks continued during the freestyle relays, with Sleepy Hollow’s 13-14 team of Micah Sher, Jake Dixon, Alena Sharp and Natasha Grubb breaking a 2007 record with a time of 1:40.56. The day wrapped up with a flourish as Lucas Valley’s 15-18 mixed freestyle team of Kylar Flynn, Ava Abeck, Abigail Naftzger and Cole Parker broke the pool record held since 1991 with a time of 1:39.24.

Overall both teams had 43% of swimmers with at least one best time – congratulations to both the Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions and the Lucas Valley Lightning!

==============================
Terra Linda Orcas Orca ORCA 275 @ Marinwood Waterdevils MWWD 284

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Hailey Lauster (Girls 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Jamie Schmidt (Girls 9-10) MWWD 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Brodie Ross (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Emily Erickson (Girls 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicole Chong (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Merrik Jasko (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Nicolette Jasko (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Jonah Albers (Boys 15-18) ORCA 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Pool Records:

Mixed 15-18 200 medley relay
Old: MWWD MWWD 1:51.37 06/23/2018
FOEHR, MANWARING-MUELLE, JUAREZ, BOYLE
New: Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 1:48.43

Boys 15-18 100 free
Old: Walter Eggert MWWD :49.70 07/08/2006
New: Max Manwarring-Mue MWWD :49.15
(Also broke old record): Danny Cribbin ORCA :49.19

Girls 13-14 50 back
Old: Kaitlyn Lo SHST :29.11 06/10/2006
New: Nicole Chong ORCA :29.04

Girls 15-18 50 back
Old: Savannah Simpkins ORCA :29.92 06/10/2017
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :29.81

Boys 15-18 50 back
Old: Matt Dale MWWD :26.19 06/20/1998
New: Jonah Albers ORCA :25.39

Girls 15-18 50 breast
Old: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :32.44 06/10/2017
New: Nicolette Jasko ORCA :32.25

Girls 13-14 50 fly
Old: Elena Alvarez SHST :28.04 05/19/2001
New: Nicole Chong ORCA :28.01

Boys 15-18 50 fly
Old: Zihao Wang SS :24.54 05/19/2018
New: Jonah Albers ORCA :24.11

Boys 15-18 100 IM
Old: Chris Weisiger MWWD :56.83 06/02/2001
Ties: Jonah Albers ORCA :56.83

MARINWOOD WATERDEVILS MW Team Records:

Boys 15-18 100 free
Old: Trent Williams MWWD :49.28 07/19/2008
New: Max Manwarring-Mue MWWD :49.15

ORCA Team Records:

Girls 13-14 50 back
Old: S. Keith-Brown / N ORCA :29.64 06/09/2018
New: Nicole Chong ORCA :29.04

Boys 15-18 50 back
Old: Tim Baker ORCA :25.89 2001
New: Jonah Albers ORCA :25.39

MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 165 42.53% – 107 swimmers with at least one best time:
ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 130 40.62% – 81 swimmers with at least one best time:

==============================
Swimarin Sharks SM 257 @ Novato Riptide NOV 296

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Brooklyn Cox (Girls 8-and-under) SM 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Samuel Wilcock (Boys 8-and-under) NOV 25 breast, 25 fly, 100 IM
Beatrice Hayse (Girls 11-12) NOV 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Drew Phizackerley (Boys 11-12) SM 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Elisa Diaz (Girls 13-14) SM 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Cooper Burdick (Boys 13-14) SM 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast

SM: number and percentage of best times: 137 47.90% – 77 swimmers with at least one best time:
NOV: number and percentage of best times: 104 41.11% – 63 swimmers with at least one best time:

==============================
Strawberry Seals SRBY 380 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents SVST 178

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Amelia Loedolff (Girls 8-and-under) SRBY 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Raymond Cao (Boys 8-and-under) SRBY 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
miron gridin (Boys 9-10) SRBY 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Addison Everage (Girls 11-12) SRBY 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Caitlin Quill (Girls 13-14) SRBY 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Marre Gattnar (Boys 13-14) SRBY 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Noah Erikson (Boys 15-18) SRBY 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Girls 13-14 50 fly
Old: N. Grubb SHST :28.31 06/09/2018
New: Caitlin Quill SRBY :28.06

Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
Old: A. Dutton SHST 1:23.98 1996
New: Raymond Cao SRBY 1:19.81

Boys 13-14 100 IM
Old: S. Hanson SHST 1:00.68 2014
New: Marre Gattnar SRBY :59.74

SRBY Team Records:

Girls 13-14 50 back
Old: Sasha Petrova SRBY :29.55 2012
New: Caitlin Quill SRBY :29.11

Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
Old: Marre Gattnar SRBY 1:24.84 2014
New: Raymond Cao SRBY 1:19.81

Girls 13-14 100 IM
Old: Ayako Ono SRBY 1:06.02 2003
New: Caitlin Quill SRBY 1:04.88

SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 209 52.25% – 114 swimmers with at least one best time:
SRBY: number and percentage of best times: 200 48.43% – 117 swimmers with at least one best time:

It was another great meet at Scott valley as the Sea Serpents hosted the Strawberry Seals. The Seals came out strong from the start of the meet taking the victory 380 – 178. The meet was high energy and the swimmers had great time on both sides. The Sea Serpents swam well taking home 52% best times, but the day belonged to the Seals with 48% best times and breaking 5 records. A special congratulations to Caitlin Quill, Raymond Cao and Marre Gattnar of the Seals.

We swam the annual ‘Golden Fin’ Relay, as both teams were on their feet cheerings, again Strawberry prevailed.

Congratulations to all our swimmers on both sides, for all the hard work, best times, and great swimming.

==============================
Tidalwaves WAVE 210 @ Rolling Hills Stingrays RHS 338

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Lane Miguel (Girls 8-and-under) RHS 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Emma Sloan (Girls 9-10) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Julia Owens (Girls 11-12) RHS 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Vaughn Miguel (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Hayden Cordero (Boys 13-14) RHS 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Kate Masterson (Girls 15-18) WAVE 50 back, 50 breast, 50 fly
Peyton Oga (Boys 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

RHS: number and percentage of best times: 111 40.81% – 71 swimmers with at least one best time:
WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 141 31.90% – 98 swimmers with at least one best time:

An overcast morning started the meet at RHS. The Waves came in there large numbers to literally put waves in our pool. The RHS team stayed tight and competed with grace and perseverance against the large Tidalwaves team.

“The strength of the team is each individual member. The strength of each member is the team.”

A lot going on behind the scenes with the internal workings to produce and of course end a meet and RHS would like to Thank Liz for her input, knowledge and for teaching us new information which in turn helps us all grow.

Top 10 Times League Wide:

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Elsa Kastner SHST 14.89
2 Amelia Loedolff SRBY 15.73
3 Calla Palmer SVSS 16.99
3 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 16.99
5 Lane Miguel RHS 17.34
6 Hailey Lauster MWWD 17.50
7 Chloe Arwin SRBY 17.66
8 Johanna Bush SVSS 17.86
9 Ava Palomino LVST 18.03
10 Brooklyn Cox SM 18.22

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Kathryn Fahy SHST 19.99
2 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 21.99
3 Leila Colbert SHST 22.56
4 Anna Burch SHST 22.67
5 Emersyn Malcolm RHS 23.13
6 Chloe Arwin SRBY 23.33
7 Stella Franklin SHST 24.06
8 Estelle Wilcock NOV 24.21
9 Lily Alberton SHST 24.52
10 Meryl Hutchinson LVST 24.57

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Kathryn Fahy SHST 21.51
2 Lane Miguel RHS 21.80
3 Chloe Arwin SRBY 23.79
4 Coco Harris SVSS 24.85
5 Hailey Lauster MWWD 24.89
6 Emma Stewart NOV 25.00
7 Sierra Duncan SVSS 25.66
8 Ryann Beeber SM 26.07
9 Camilla Donsky SHST 26.11
10 Eleanor Elder SHST 26.77

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Elsa Kastner SHST 16.19
2 Amelia Loedolff SRBY 17.11
3 Calla Palmer SVSS 18.65
4 Ava Palomino LVST 19.33
5 Maizie O’Connor MWWD 21.25
6 Brooklyn Cox SM 21.57
7 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 21.93
8 Angelina Mauzy SRBY 22.14
9 Camilla Donsky SHST 22.19
10 Meryl Hutchinson LVST 22.31

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Amelia Loedolff SRBY 1:31.27
2 Elsa Kastner SHST 1:33.46
3 Kathryn Fahy SHST 1:35.66
4 Calla Palmer SVSS 1:39.33
5 Ava Palomino LVST 1:43.92
6 Hailey Lauster MWWD 1:46.23
7 Kennedy Foster SVSS 1:49.58
8 Lane Miguel RHS 1:51.21
9 Coco Harris SVSS 1:59.02
10 Johanna Bush SVSS 1:59.16

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Raymond Cao SRBY 15.55
2 Julius Kostecki SHST 17.20
3 William Macy SVSS 17.43
4 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 17.48
5 Malachi Northcutt SHST 17.49
6 Vincent Abbenante SRBY 17.79
7 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 17.91
8 Hiro Chance MWWD 17.95
9 Maxwell Messner SVSS 17.99
10 Jin Makino SHST 18.16

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 William Macy SVSS 21.20
2 Julius Kostecki SHST 21.27
3 Rory Murphy SRBY 21.76
4 Connor Freeborn LVST 22.24
5 Maxwell Messner SVSS 22.99
6 John Hutchinson LVST 23.33
7 Schuyler Hill SHST 23.43
8 Eden Turner SVSS 23.50
9 Mason Goebel SHST 23.66
10 Kai Probst ORCA 23.74

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Henry Rode SHST 22.88
2 Ivan Zykovich LVST 22.96
3 Nolan Hansel SVSS 23.93
3 Malachi Northcutt SHST 23.93
5 Benjamin Mersereau RHS 24.50
6 Samuel King ORCA 25.03
7 Braedan Bunnell RHS 25.46
8 John Hutchinson LVST 25.92
9 Jakob Snekkevik MWWD 26.00
10 Aidan Stahl RHS 26.01

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Raymond Cao SRBY 16.28
2 Jin Makino SHST 18.15
3 Samuel Wilcock NOV 20.87
4 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 21.18
5 Henry Rode SHST 21.38
6 Kai Probst ORCA 21.92
7 Eric Snekkevik MWWD 22.59
8 Justin Schmidt MWWD 24.02
9 Benjamin Mersereau RHS 25.96
10 Vincent Abbenante SRBY 26.12

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Raymond Cao SRBY 1:19.81
2 Jin Makino SHST 1:44.02
3 Julius Kostecki SHST 1:46.38
4 Ivan Zykovich LVST 1:47.33
5 William Macy SVSS 1:47.41
6 Samuel Wilcock NOV 1:48.11
7 Hiro Chance MWWD 1:55.59
8 Vincent Abbenante SRBY 2:01.26
9 Benjamin Mersereau RHS 2:05.47
10 Samuel King ORCA 2:08.31

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Amy Huerta Cavanaugh NOV 31.75
2 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 31.92
3 Addelyn Tinkler RHS 31.97
4 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 32.22
5 Holly Hovey SHST 32.79
6 Lauren Reagan SHST 32.85
7 Hannah Shoup LVST 32.97
8 Samantha Foley ORCA 33.35
9 Eona Pasternak ORCA 33.49
10 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 33.84

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 35.80
2 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 38.47
3 Claire Cochrane SRBY 40.33
4 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 40.37
5 Emily Morris SVSS 40.62
6 Beatrice Revitch SVSS 40.93
7 Sophia UT SRBY 41.40
8 Reese Arwin SRBY 41.43
9 Samantha Foley ORCA 41.59
10 Sophia Sisco RHS 42.47

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Holly Hovey SHST 42.63
2 Piper Northcutt SHST 42.67
2 Addelyn Tinkler RHS 42.67
4 Beatrice Revitch SVSS 44.20
5 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 44.61
6 Eleanor Hoang SRBY 45.00
7 Ashley Vela WAVE 45.05
8 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 45.25
9 Eona Pasternak ORCA 45.33
10 Reese Barber WAVE 45.55

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 34.38
2 Lauren Reagan SHST 35.08
3 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 36.11
4 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 36.59
5 Hannah Shoup LVST 36.70
6 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 37.25
7 Addelyn Tinkler RHS 37.82
8 Sophia Sisco RHS 38.62
9 Sophia UT SRBY 38.72
10 Samantha Foley ORCA 39.45

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 1:17.73
2 Emma Sloan RHS 1:19.46
3 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:22.02
4 Holly Hovey SHST 1:22.70
5 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 1:23.60
6 Piper Northcutt SHST 1:24.26
7 Lauren Reagan SHST 1:25.34
8 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 1:25.86
9 Eona Pasternak ORCA 1:27.14
10 Claire Cochrane SRBY 1:28.56

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Elliott Kruger SRBY 30.50
2 Owen Zech SVSS 30.69
3 Kai Makino SHST 30.71
4 Samir Meleis SRBY 31.50
5 Nicholas Butler LVST 32.53
6 Nolan Andrews SHST 32.77
7 Liam McClellan SM 33.30
8 Jonah Sher SHST 33.68
9 Charles Bussi SM 33.91
10 Cole Lawson SVSS 34.09

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Miron Gridin SRBY 34.70
2 Nolan Andrews SHST 34.95
3 Owen Zech SVSS 36.99
4 Brodie Ross ORCA 38.73
5 James Chatard SHST 38.74
6 Liam McClellan SM 39.48
7 Elliott Kruger SRBY 40.27
8 Sean Chamberlin SHST 41.47
8 Cooper Evans NOV 41.47
10 Jonah Sher SHST 41.61

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Benjamin Lotosh NOV 39.58
2 Miron Gridin SRBY 39.99
3 Justin Tachiki SHST 42.34
4 Zayne Wachelka SHST 42.50
5 Nicholas Butler LVST 44.00
6 Nate Greenberg SHST 44.25
7 Luca Cirese SHST 44.99
8 Riggins Scheumann SRBY 45.11
9 Cole Lawson SVSS 45.47
10 Cole Taplin SHST 45.83

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Kai Makino SHST 31.72
2 Miron Gridin SRBY 34.20
3 Nate Greenberg SHST 37.09
4 Samir Meleis SRBY 37.83
5 James Chatard SHST 38.02
6 Jack Mathewson LVST 39.15
7 Charles Wolf SHST 39.86
8 Elliott Kruger SRBY 39.96
9 Zane Schuman SHST 40.22
10 Christopher Gifford MWWD 42.62

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Kai Makino SHST 1:16.75
2 Nate Greenberg SHST 1:22.03
3 James Chatard SHST 1:24.37
4 Nicholas Butler LVST 1:24.56
5 Nolan Andrews SHST 1:24.62
6 Brodie Ross ORCA 1:25.85
7 Samir Meleis SRBY 1:27.87
8 Cooper Evans NOV 1:30.86
9 Cole Lawson SVSS 1:32.03
10 Joshua Dixon SHST 1:32.09

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Chloe Firmage SRBY 28.83
2 Mariana Rode SHST 28.84
3 Reese Murphy SVSS 28.86
4 Alyssa Kooy SRBY 29.04
5 Laurel Philp SVSS 29.05
6 Gabriella Reichley SHST 29.26
7 Sara Jordan WAVE 29.47
8 Emily Erickson MWWD 29.61
9 Nadine Roose SRBY 29.69
9 Emily Hinkley MWWD 29.69

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Julia Owens RHS 32.99
2 Anya Frey SHST 33.11
3 Addison Everage SRBY 33.63
4 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 34.14
5 Sanne Kostecki SHST 34.39
6 Avery Hinkelman SHST 34.50
7 Lily Damsen SVSS 34.86
8 Laurel Philp SVSS 35.12
9 Lily Cox SVSS 35.58
10 Gabriella Grow WAVE 35.67

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 35.25
2 Chloe Firmage SRBY 36.66
3 Gabriella Reichley SHST 36.67
4 Nadine Roose SRBY 36.97
5 Sawyer Barta SVSS 38.61
6 Lauren Kurtzman LVST 38.71
7 Fiona Mahl SHST 38.82
8 Chelsea Reyes NOV 39.03
9 Lily Cox SVSS 39.21
10 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 39.56

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Addison Everage SRBY 30.22
2 Julia Owens RHS 30.74
3 Mariana Rode SHST 31.12
4 Sara Jordan WAVE 31.17
5 Laurel Philp SVSS 32.19
6 Emily Erickson MWWD 32.32
7 Nadine Roose SRBY 32.49
8 Lily Damsen SVSS 32.68
9 Emily Hinkley MWWD 32.77
10 Amanda Mauzy SRBY 32.83

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Julia Owens RHS 1:10.66
2 Addison Everage SRBY 1:12.03
3 Gabriella Reichley SHST 1:12.45
4 Avery Hinkelman SHST 1:12.77
5 Anya Frey SHST 1:12.80
6 Mariana Rode SHST 1:14.20
7 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:14.92
8 Lily Cox SVSS 1:15.11
9 Elsa Fong SRBY 1:16.02
10 Emily Erickson MWWD 1:16.27

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Ewan Smith SRBY 27.47
2 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 27.72
3 Haakon Lacy SHST 27.85
4 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 28.16
5 Vaughn Miguel RHS 28.17
6 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 28.27
7 Nolan Anderson SHST 28.42
8 Alex Olesky SRBY 28.62
9 Benjamin Butler LVST 29.04
10 Henry Manning SHST 29.35

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 32.25
2 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 33.07
3 Benjamin Butler LVST 33.13
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 33.67
5 Vincent Krilanovich SHST 33.68
6 Haakon Lacy SHST 33.86
7 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 34.52
8 Camden Franjieh MWWD 35.11
9 Henry Manning SHST 35.43
10 Andrew Chong ORCA 35.92

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 35.24
2 Haakon Lacy SHST 35.40
3 Max Crock SHST 35.45
4 Nolan Anderson SHST 35.60
5 Vaughn Miguel RHS 35.81
6 Ewan Smith SRBY 37.23
7 Henry Manning SHST 38.37
8 Vincent Krilanovich SHST 38.49
9 Cameron Hellar LVST 38.70
10 Alex Olesky SRBY 39.29

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 30.23
2 Ewan Smith SRBY 31.89
3 Drew Phizackerley SM 32.03
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 32.31
5 Hayden Long SHST 33.76
6 Andrew Chong ORCA 33.78
7 Alex Olesky SRBY 33.93
8 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 34.24
9 Whitman Flake SHST 34.80
10 Cayden Yock MWWD 34.89

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 1:10.24
2 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:10.73
3 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 1:11.03
4 Nicholas Arinduque ORCA 1:11.19
5 Vaughn Miguel RHS 1:14.29
6 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:15.69
7 Drew Phizackerley SM 1:17.06
8 Cayden Yock MWWD 1:18.35
9 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 1:19.11
10 Colin Bender MWWD 1:20.31

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 25.75
2 Natasha Grubb SHST 26.08
3 Hailey Moll SRBY 27.40
4 Claire Cassidy LVST 27.50
5 Alena Sharp SHST 27.55
6 Isabella Miccio SVSS 27.87
7 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 27.88
8 Elisa Diaz SM 27.91
9 Lucille Johnson SRBY 27.98
10 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 28.02

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 29.04
2 Caitlin Quill SRBY 29.11
3 Alena Sharp SHST 31.01
4 Natasha Grubb SHST 31.13
5 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 32.40
6 Claire Cassidy LVST 32.69
7 Lucille Johnson SRBY 32.81
8 Loretta Hovey SHST 33.63
9 Abigail Marciniak SRBY 33.83
10 Dakota Smith MWWD 34.01

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Isabella Uhlhorn-Thornton SRBY 32.71
2 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 34.62
3 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 35.00
4 Hannah Slaught WAVE 36.49
5 Eleanor Octavio SRBY 36.51
6 Isabella Kiriakis SVSS 36.68
7 Abigail Marciniak SRBY 36.98
8 Isobel Samlihan SHST 37.00
9 Sydney Hellar LVST 37.29
10 Lexie Fox RHS 38.29

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Nicole Chong ORCA 28.01
2 Caitlin Quill SRBY 28.06
3 Natasha Grubb SHST 28.40
4 Elisa Diaz SM 30.27
5 Isabella Miccio SVSS 30.48
6 Sydney Hellar LVST 31.12
7 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 31.26
8 Elle Carrow NOV 31.35
9 Mireille Schaefer WAVE 31.37
10 Isabella Uhlhorn-Thornton SRBY 31.56

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Caitlin Quill SRBY 1:04.88
2 Alena Sharp SHST 1:05.60
3 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 1:09.42
4 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:09.88
5 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:10.35
6 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 1:10.53
7 Elisa Diaz SM 1:10.73
8 Lucille Johnson SRBY 1:11.35
9 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:11.81
10 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:11.83

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 23.47
2 Marre Gattnar SRBY 23.52
3 Jacob Dixon SHST 24.20
4 Merrik Jasko ORCA 24.70
5 Gus Burke SVSS 25.17
6 Dylan Murphy SVSS 25.86
7 MacGregor Berry SHST 26.32
8 Cooper Burdick SM 26.40
9 Garrett MASON SRBY 26.49
10 Colin Eilerman RHS 26.62

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 29.56
2 MacGregor Berry SHST 29.71
3 Jacob Dixon SHST 30.15
4 Hayden Cordero RHS 30.66
5 Jackson Stewart SRBY 30.77
6 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 31.52
7 Garrett Pardo LVST 31.95
8 Samuel Scherotter SHST 32.92
9 Nicholas Sanchez MWWD 32.94
10 Aidan Milligan RHS 33.31

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 31.53
2 Hayden Cordero RHS 33.12
3 Garrett Pardo LVST 33.23
4 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 33.82
5 Jasper Hodge ORCA 34.12
6 Jack Spence SVSS 34.89
7 Tyler Kunkel SVSS 35.10
8 David Finney LVST 35.54
9 Bryce Mason SRBY 36.15
10 Andrew Brouwer SHST 36.23

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Micah Sher SHST 25.34
2 Marre Gattnar SRBY 26.25
3 Jackson Stewart SRBY 28.37
4 Colin Eilerman RHS 29.03
5 Samuel Scherotter SHST 29.56
6 Theo Bernhard ORCA 29.60
7 Eli Messick LVST 30.28
8 Jee Davis ORCA 30.38
9 Cameron Aryanpour SRBY 30.39
10 Cole Nadershahi SHST 30.43

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 59.74
2 Jacob Dixon SHST 59.94
3 Micah Sher SHST 1:01.48
4 Merrik Jasko ORCA 1:02.61
5 MacGregor Berry SHST 1:04.08
6 Hayden Cordero RHS 1:05.33
7 Garrett Goldberg ORCA 1:05.75
8 Colin Eilerman RHS 1:06.91
9 Jackson Stewart SRBY 1:08.83
10 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 1:09.04

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 55.73
2 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 57.22
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 57.44
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 57.92
5 Siena Berry SHST 58.73
6 Kayla Yu ORCA 58.80
7 Abigail Naftzger LVST 59.30
8 Ann Wooster SHST 59.56
9 Olivia Juarez MWWD 59.86
10 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 59.95

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 29.62
2 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 29.81
3 Ava Abeck LVST 31.36
4 Ella Woodhead SHST 31.68
5 Maya Rabow SRBY 31.79
6 Tereza Shea SHST 31.81
7 Abigail Naftzger LVST 31.84
8 Kate Masterson WAVE 32.11
9 Serafina Carlucci SRBY 32.50
10 Sophia Brooks SRBY 32.66

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 32.25
2 Olivia Juarez MWWD 33.01
3 Siena Berry SHST 34.29
4 Anna Gregory SHST 34.40
5 Abigail Moll SRBY 34.75
6 Ann Wooster SHST 35.28
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 35.56
8 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 37.48
9 Anna Plante SRBY 37.51
10 Ryann Lucchesi MWWD 37.55

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Kayla Yu ORCA 27.51
2 Sasha Frey SHST 28.17
3 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.31
4 Ann Wooster SHST 29.44
5 Ava Abeck LVST 29.49
6 Sabrina Falk ORCA 29.59
7 Francesca Moynihan SHST 29.67
8 Kate Masterson WAVE 29.78
9 Lucy Knopf MWWD 29.88
10 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 30.04

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 1:04.90
2 Kayla Yu ORCA 1:05.13
3 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:06.04
4 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:06.10
5 Ava Abeck LVST 1:08.36
6 Siena Berry SHST 1:09.86
7 Sophia Harkins SRBY 1:10.48
8 Francesca Moynihan SHST 1:10.59
9 Lucy Knopf MWWD 1:10.96
10 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:11.03

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Max Manwarring-Mueller MWWD 49.15
2 Danny Cribbin ORCA 49.19
3 Reece Foehr MWWD 50.16
4 Noah Erikson SRBY 51.70
5 Isaiah Williams SHST 52.30
6 Peyton Oga RHS 52.42
7 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 52.45
8 Ian Christie SHST 52.62
9 Kylar Flynn LVST 53.03
10 Conor Elliot MWWD 53.17

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 25.39
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 27.32
3 Peyton Oga RHS 27.57
4 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 27.64
5 Cole Parker LVST 28.17
6 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 29.64
7 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 29.90
8 Mitchell Case MWWD 30.02
9 Andrey Priahin WAVE 30.05
10 Conor Cassidy LVST 30.91

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Max Manwarring-Mueller MWWD 28.03
2 Logan Anderson SHST 28.65
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 29.59
4 Cole Parker LVST 30.08
5 Kylar Flynn LVST 30.24
6 Calvin Cunnan ORCA 30.56
7 Dexter Watenpaugh SRBY 30.59
8 Nicholas LaFave SHST 30.87
9 Luther Fong SRBY 31.27
10 Caleb Luis RHS 31.31

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 24.11
2 Peyton Oga RHS 25.18
3 Cole Parker LVST 25.25
4 Noah Erikson SRBY 25.54
5 Max Manwarring-Mueller MWWD 25.96
6 Danny Cribbin ORCA 26.16
7 Conor Elliot MWWD 27.30
8 Dominic Haggard SHST 27.34
9 Max Franck SRBY 27.46
10 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 27.76

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 56.83
2 Reece Foehr MWWD 58.13
3 Isaiah Williams SHST 58.75
4 Kylar Flynn LVST 59.28
5 Noah Erikson SRBY 59.96
6 Luther Fong SRBY 1:02.21
7 Caleb Luis RHS 1:03.30
8 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:03.93
9 Ty Anders Fong SRBY 1:04.33
10 Max Franck SRBY 1:05.27