Marin Swim League

Marin Swim League Week 1 - May 4, 2019:

Lucas Valley Lightning LVST 232 @ Scott Valley Sea Serpents SVST 309

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Hannah Shoup (Girls 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicholas Butler (Boys 9-10) LVST 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Isabella Miccio (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Sydney Hellar (Girls 13-14) LVST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ava Abeck (Girls 15-18) LVST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kylar Flynn (Boys 15-18) LVST 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM

We had a great opening day in Mill Valley as the Sea Serpents hosted Lucas Valley. A cold morning until the clouds cleared and made for a beautiful day of swimming. Both teams were energized and ready to swim; Lucas Valley left with 47% best times and Scott Valley had an amazing 49% best times. The competition was at mid-season form with some races going down to the touch, but Scott Valley prevailed 309-232. Thank you Lucas Valley for a great season opener.

==============================
Marinwood Waterdevils MWWD 372 @ Tidalwaves WAVE 187

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Hailey Lauster (Girls 8-and-under) MWWD 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Ava Pellumbi (Girls 9-10) WAVE 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Gabrian Levy (Boys 9-10) MWWD 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Kate DeForrest (Girls 13-14) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly

Pool Records:

Girls 15-18 50 breast
Old: L. Mitchell MR-MW :33.15 06/01/1987
New: Olivia Juarez MWWD :32.74

==============================
Novato Riptide NOV 79 @ Sleepy Hollow Sea Lions SHST 433

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Elsa Kastner (Girls 8-and-under) SHST 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Kai Makino (Boys 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Max Crock (Boys 11-12) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Natasha Grubb (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Sasha Frey (Girls 15-18) SHST 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Isaiah Williams (Boys 15-18) SHST 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

==============================
Terra Linda Orcas ORCA 352 @ Swimarin Sharks SM 207

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Brooklyn Cox (Girls 8-and-under) SM 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Samantha Foley (Girls 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Brodie Ross (Boys 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Avery Quinton (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Drew Phizackerley (Boys 11-12) SM 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Merrik Jasko (Boys 13-14) ORCA 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM
Sabrina Falk (Girls 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Walker Burdick (Boys 15-18) SM 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

Pool Records:

Boys 13-14 50 breast
Old: Jack Naylor MWWD :31.13 1999
New: Merrik Jasko ORCA :30.70

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays @ Strawberry Seals – Not Scored
NOTE: The meet was called after facilities malfunction

Pool Records:

Girls 8-and-under 25 free
Old: Juliette Camahort SVST :15.28 2012
New: Cruz Gattnar SRBY :14.96

STRAWBERRY SEALS Team Records:

Girls 8-and-under 25 free
Old: Armani Roots SRBY :15.05 2005
New: Cruz Gattnar SRBY :14.96

The Strawberry Seals hosted the Rolling Hills Stingrays Saturday in the Seals’ first home meet, only to find after the 21st event — the boys 11-12 50 backstroke — that the pool needed to be evacuated for technical difficulties.

Up to that point, the meet had started rather auspiciously, with the Seals’ 8-and-under girls 25 free team record being shattered by Cruz Gattnar as she swam to a 14.96. It was a notable swim, considering the Seals do not use starting blocks for their 8-and-under events, and instead the young swimmers dive in off the edge of the pool.

Until the unfortunate evacuation of the pool, it was a good battle between the two teams. Bright swims for the Stingrays included 9-10 girl Emma Sloan who won the 9-10 50 back, Addelyn Tinkler who touched first in the 9-10 50 free, Vaughn Miguel with a win in the 50 free and a very quick 100 free from Peyton Oga who went 51.36 to touch out the Seals’ standout sprinter Noah Erikson. The Seals, meanwhile, wrested victory from the Stingrays in all the medley relays except for the mixed 9-10 200 medley.

The Seals next take on crosstown rival Scott Valley as the Sea Serpents host the Seals on Saturday.

==============================
SM: number and percentage of best times: 135 53.78% – 70 swimmers with at least one best time:
MWWD: number and percentage of best times: 167 53.02% – 85 swimmers with at least one best time:
SVSS: number and percentage of best times: 200 52.36% – 108 swimmers with at least one best time:
LVST: number and percentage of best times: 102 51.78% – 51 swimmers with at least one best time:
WAVE: number and percentage of best times: 251 48.64% – 135 swimmers with at least one best time:
RHS: number and percentage of best times: 57 46.34% – 45 swimmers with at least one best time:
NOV: number and percentage of best times: 71 45.81% – 41 swimmers with at least one best time:
SRBY: number and percentage of best times: 77 41.85% – 67 swimmers with at least one best time:
ORCA: number and percentage of best times: 104 38.81% – 64 swimmers with at least one best time:
SHST: number and percentage of best times: 219 38.02% – 140 swimmers with at least one best time:

 

Top 10 times League-Wide

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Cruz Gattnar SRBY 14.96
2 Elsa Kastner SHST 15.43
3 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 17.12
4 Hailey Lauster MWWD 17.48
5 Leila Colbert SHST 17.64
6 Calla Palmer SVSS 17.94
7 Chloe Arwin SRBY 18.02
8 Payton Martin RHS 18.25
9 Anna Burch SHST 18.26
10 Lane Miguel RHS 18.53

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Kathryn Fahy SHST 19.90
2 Amelia Loedolff SRBY 20.31
3 Calla Palmer SVSS 20.71
4 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 22.38
5 Maizie O’Connor MWWD 22.92
6 Leila Colbert SHST 23.00
7 Anna Burch SHST 23.06
8 Zoe Singleton SHST 23.18
9 Olivia Lawrance MWWD 23.72
10 Charlotte Blevins WAVE 23.95

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Kathryn Fahy SHST 21.54
2 Calla Palmer SVSS 24.24
3 Coco Harris SVSS 25.07
4 Hailey Lauster MWWD 25.85
5 Sierra Duncan SVSS 25.90
6 Camilla Donsky SHST 26.02
7 Charlotte Terrell SVSS 26.73
8 Eleanor Elder SHST 26.88
9 Ryann Beeber SM 27.42
10 Madison Kathrein SVSS 27.47

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Elsa Kastner SHST 16.64
2 Ava Palomino LVST 19.24
3 Brooklyn Cox SM 21.50
4 Maizie O’Connor MWWD 22.28
5 Camilla Donsky SHST 22.44
6 Meryl Hutchinson LVST 22.48
7 Olivia Lawrance MWWD 22.60
8 Sasha Southwick MWWD 22.86
9 Johanna Bush SVSS 23.13
10 Leila Colbert SHST 24.54

============================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Elsa Kastner SHST 1:34.11
2 Kathryn Fahy SHST 1:34.93
3 Ava Palomino LVST 1:41.93
4 Hailey Lauster MWWD 1:44.93
5 Coco Harris SVSS 2:00.49
6 Brooklyn Cox SM 2:01.73
7 Estelle Wilcock NOV 2:02.00
8 Elizabeth Lerdal ORCA 2:12.03
9 Ella Wallen LVST 2:12.60
10 Priscilla Lu MWWD 2:13.15

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
============================================
1 Raymond Cao SRBY 16.06
2 Luke Walley RHS 16.29
3 Julius Kostecki SHST 16.69
4 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 17.16
5 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 17.24
6 Samuel Wilcock NOV 17.33
6 Malachi Northcutt SHST 17.33
8 William Macy SVSS 17.65
9 Hiro Chance MWWD 17.85
10 Maxwell Messner SVSS 18.42

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
============================================
1 Julius Kostecki SHST 21.20
2 Luke Walley RHS 21.23
3 John Hutchinson LVST 22.50
4 Thomas Steers WAVE 22.53
5 Matthew Warmby SM 22.59
6 Eden Turner SVSS 22.89
7 Malachi Northcutt SHST 22.96
8 Jonathan Schulter WAVE 23.08
9 Connor Freeborn LVST 23.09
10 Hiro Chance MWWD 23.74

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
============================================
1 Nolan Hansel SVSS 22.33
2 Henry Rode SHST 23.89
3 John Hutchinson LVST 24.56
4 Eden Turner SVSS 26.21
5 Jakob Snekkevik MWWD 27.08
6 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 27.30
7 Samuel King ORCA 27.40
8 Andrew Weisel WAVE 27.80
9 Lachlan Harrison WAVE 28.38
9 Connor Maricich NOV 28.38

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
============================================
1 Jin Makino SHST 19.06
2 Henry Rode SHST 22.40
3 Julius Kostecki SHST 22.59
4 William Macy SVSS 23.59
5 Eric Snekkevik MWWD 24.00
6 Justin Schmidt MWWD 24.66
7 Thomas Steers WAVE 25.03
8 Theodore Davis SVSS 25.66
9 Chase de St. Paer SVSS 28.56
10 Aiden Zamzow WAVE 28.94

============================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
============================================
1 Malachi Northcutt SHST 1:45.63
2 Jin Makino SHST 1:46.98
3 Andrew Shumaker MWWD 1:50.83
4 Hiro Chance MWWD 1:51.42
5 Samuel Wilcock NOV 1:58.77
6 Chase de St. Paer SVSS 2:08.87
7 Bryce Conde SM 2:20.66
8 Paul Patrizia SM 2:26.47

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Addelyn Tinkler RHS 31.72
2 Lauren Reagan SHST 31.94
3 Amy Huerta Cavanaugh NOV 32.08
4 Kelly Kurtzig SHST 32.16
5 Holly Hovey SHST 32.25
6 Chloe Samlihan SHST 32.84
7 Ashley Vela WAVE 33.60
8 Samantha Foley ORCA 33.85
9 Hannah Shoup LVST 33.86
10 Eona Pasternak ORCA 34.26

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Emma Sloan RHS 37.51
2 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 38.74
3 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 39.19
4 Claire Cochrane SRBY 40.18
5 Samantha Foley ORCA 40.73
6 Emily Morris SVSS 40.88
7 Holly Hovey SHST 41.07
8 Julia Perrot SHST 41.14
9 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 41.28
10 Reese Barber WAVE 41.35

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 40.07
2 Piper Northcutt SHST 40.70
3 Chloe Samlihan SHST 43.16
4 Beatrice Revitch SVSS 44.90
5 Libby Eshoo SHST 45.02
6 Eva Bech LVST 45.18
7 Reese Barber WAVE 45.38
8 Jamie Schmidt MWWD 45.64
9 Matilda Lister MWWD 46.83
10 Hannah Reichley SHST 46.90

============================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Lauren Reagan SHST 35.55
2 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 35.75
3 Ashley Vela WAVE 37.66
4 Hannah Shoup LVST 38.51
5 Piper Northcutt SHST 39.67
6 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 40.33
7 Samantha Foley ORCA 40.49
8 Emme Williams SHST 40.74
9 Gabriella Rode SHST 42.46
10 Catherine Philp SVSS 42.87

============================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Holly Hovey SHST 1:18.62
2 KK Kaitlyn O’Connell NOV 1:19.44
3 Lauren Reagan SHST 1:23.44
4 Piper Northcutt SHST 1:23.61
5 Ava Pellumbi WAVE 1:24.87
6 Ashley Vela WAVE 1:25.77
7 Hannah Shoup LVST 1:26.41
8 Eona Pasternak ORCA 1:27.69
9 Evelyn Noyes MWWD 1:28.77
10 Reese Barber WAVE 1:30.01

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
============================================
1 Kai Makino SHST 30.61
2 Nate Greenberg SHST 31.24
3 Nicholas Butler LVST 31.92
4 Owen Zech SVSS 31.94
5 Benjamin Lotosh NOV 31.95
6 Elliott Kruger SRBY 31.97
7 Nolan Andrews SHST 32.94
8 Brodie Ross ORCA 33.57
9 Mats Tyreus RHS 33.82
10 Charles Wolf SHST 34.32
10 Liam McClellan SM 34.32

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
============================================
1 Nolan Andrews SHST 36.09
2 James Chatard SHST 38.19
3 Nate Greenberg SHST 38.99
4 Elliott Kruger SRBY 39.53
5 Liam McClellan SM 39.96
6 Samir Meleis SRBY 40.33
7 Sean Chamberlin SHST 40.57
8 Charles Bussi SM 41.47
9 Jack Mathewson LVST 41.81
10 Cooper Evans NOV 41.98

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
============================================
1 Benjamin Lotosh NOV 37.82
2 Justin Tachiki SHST 40.25
3 Zayne Wachelka SHST 41.36
4 James Chatard SHST 43.29
5 Brodie Ross ORCA 44.66
6 Luca Cirese SHST 45.18
7 Sean Chamberlin SHST 45.74
8 Nicholas Butler LVST 45.76
9 Cole Lawson SVSS 46.03
10 Leo Berberich SHST 47.56

============================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
============================================
1 Kai Makino SHST 32.51
2 Owen Zech SVSS 37.42
3 Zane Schuman SHST 39.32
4 Jack Mathewson LVST 39.59
5 Chase Stein SHST 41.51
6 Bo Jordan ORCA 43.69
7 Justin Tachiki SHST 44.49
8 Gabrian Levy MWWD 46.81
9 Liam McClellan SM 47.97
10 Jack O’brien WAVE 48.41

============================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
============================================
1 Kai Makino SHST 1:19.02
2 Nate Greenberg SHST 1:21.22
3 Benjamin Lotosh NOV 1:21.36
4 Nicholas Butler LVST 1:23.60
5 James Chatard SHST 1:25.14
6 Nolan Andrews SHST 1:25.54
7 Chase Stein SHST 1:26.34
8 Brodie Ross ORCA 1:26.49
9 Justin Tachiki SHST 1:29.30
10 Cole Lawson SVSS 1:29.50

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Isabella Miccio SVSS 27.77
2 Eliza Harlow SVSS 28.84
3 Emily Hinkley MWWD 29.08
4 Laurel Philp SVSS 29.14
5 Gabriella Reichley SHST 29.15
6 Avery Hinkelman SHST 29.28
7 Sara Jordan WAVE 29.39
8 Chloe Firmage SRBY 29.47
9 Alyssa Kooy SRBY 29.59
10 Lily Damsen SVSS 29.75

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 32.72
2 Julia Owens RHS 32.78
3 Addison Everage SRBY 33.25
4 Avery Hinkelman SHST 33.96
5 Sanne Kostecki SHST 35.16
6 Alyssa Kooy SRBY 35.23
7 Lily Damsen SVSS 35.27
7 Amelia King SRBY 35.27
9 Lily Cox SVSS 35.68
10 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 35.85

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Anya Frey SHST 35.72
2 Gabriella Reichley SHST 37.05
3 Makena Quinones SHST 38.95
3 Julia St John WAVE 38.95
5 Tessa Garvey Miller MWWD 39.33
6 Lily Cox SVSS 39.50
7 Mariana Rode SHST 39.52
8 Nola Palestrant SVSS 40.46
9 Avery Quinton ORCA 41.04
10 Quinn Hottenstein SVSS 41.73

============================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Isabella Miccio SVSS 31.13
2 Sara Jordan WAVE 31.93
3 Emily Hinkley MWWD 32.08
4 Lily Cox SVSS 32.32
5 Lily Damsen SVSS 32.37
6 Eliza Harlow SVSS 32.45
7 Mariana Rode SHST 32.70
8 Nina Bonte WAVE 33.39
9 Gabriella Grow WAVE 33.42
10 Avery Quinton ORCA 33.51

============================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Isabella Miccio SVSS 1:11.77
2 Avery Hinkelman SHST 1:12.46
3 Anya Frey SHST 1:13.76
4 Gabriella Reichley SHST 1:13.84
5 Sara Jordan WAVE 1:14.64
6 Eliza Harlow SVSS 1:15.12
7 Mariana Rode SHST 1:16.07
8 Makena Quinones SHST 1:16.16
9 Sanne Kostecki SHST 1:16.50
10 Gabriella Grow WAVE 1:17.64

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 27.30
2 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 27.75
3 Vaughn Miguel RHS 27.83
4 Nolan Anderson SHST 27.90
5 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 28.17
6 Ewan Smith SRBY 28.23
7 Cayden Yock MWWD 29.59
8 Alex Olesky SRBY 29.68
9 Drew Phizackerley SM 29.87
10 Jack Grubb SHST 29.88

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
============================================
1 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 32.26
2 Ayman Wachelka SHST 32.85
3 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 35.11
4 Declan Murphy SRBY 36.46
5 Hunter Valla SVSS 36.55
6 Ian Sharp SHST 37.39
7 Jack Grubb SHST 37.60
8 Connor Cochrane SHST 37.64
9 Kieran Sanctuary RHS 37.91
10 Tucker Kurth LVST 38.05

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
============================================
1 Nolan Anderson SHST 36.17
2 Colin Bender MWWD 38.39
3 Cameron Maisonneuve WAVE 39.27
4 Cameron Hellar LVST 39.49
5 Charles Harges SHST 39.79
6 Nathaniel Johnson SVSS 42.38
7 Eden Abeck LVST 42.54
8 Ian Sharp SHST 43.29
9 Jackson Burt NOV 43.48
10 Aidan Clark MWWD 43.79

============================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
============================================
1 Andrew Sternfels SVSS 30.72
2 Max Crock SHST 32.51
3 Drew Phizackerley SM 34.08
4 Cayden Yock MWWD 34.24
5 Rodrigo Diaz MWWD 34.82
6 Andrew Chong ORCA 35.47
7 Tucker Kurth LVST 36.96
8 Rhys Garroway Myers MWWD 38.88
9 Alvan Liang NOV 39.32
10 Hunter Valla SVSS 39.81

============================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
============================================
1 Max Crock SHST 1:09.81
2 Nolan Anderson SHST 1:10.31
3 Cameron Hellar LVST 1:15.58
4 Ayman Wachelka SHST 1:15.91
5 Cayden Yock MWWD 1:20.53
6 Drew Phizackerley SM 1:21.66
7 Colin Bender MWWD 1:21.87
8 Owen Pinder NOV 1:22.65
9 Alexander Mann SHST 1:23.50
10 Alvan Liang NOV 1:25.11

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Natasha Grubb SHST 26.21
2 Caitlin Quill SRBY 26.50
3 Alena Sharp SHST 27.06
4 Kate DeForrest WAVE 27.53
5 Claire Cassidy LVST 27.56
6 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 27.62
7 Molly Young MWWD 27.78
8 Maeve McAuley SRBY 27.83
9 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 28.07
10 Gabriella Plonowski SRBY 28.08

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Natasha Grubb SHST 31.57
2 Sydney Hellar LVST 31.81
3 Claire Cassidy LVST 32.30
4 Alena Sharp SHST 32.58
5 Kate DeForrest WAVE 33.19
6 Dakota Smith MWWD 33.32
7 Loretta Hovey SHST 33.74
8 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 34.06
9 Emily Lemus WAVE 34.08
10 Jada Swan LVST 35.05

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 34.21
2 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 35.90
3 Adella Frender WAVE 36.72
4 Molly Young MWWD 36.88
5 Amanda Ross NOV 37.13
6 Hannah Slaught WAVE 37.22
7 Isabella Kiriakis SVSS 37.36
8 Loretta Hovey SHST 38.71
9 Ella Harper WAVE 39.74
10 Annie Goldstein WAVE 40.24

============================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Kate DeForrest WAVE 29.64
2 Natasha Grubb SHST 29.71
3 Sydney Hellar LVST 30.17
4 Mireille Schaefer WAVE 30.24
5 Elle Carrow NOV 31.43
6 Amelia Damsen SVSS 31.54
7 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 31.68
8 Dakota Smith MWWD 31.84
9 Amanda Ross NOV 32.17
10 Hannah Nicholas MWWD 32.31

============================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Alena Sharp SHST 1:06.45
2 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:09.04
3 Rosie Lucchesi MWWD 1:09.85
4 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:10.28
5 Molly Young MWWD 1:10.98
6 Hannah Slaught WAVE 1:12.14
7 Isabella Kiriakis SVSS 1:12.24
8 Loretta Hovey SHST 1:13.27
9 Elle Carrow NOV 1:13.80
10 Mireille Schaefer WAVE 1:16.07

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
============================================
1 Marre Gattnar SRBY 24.25
2 Brady Long SHST 24.89
3 Gus Burke SVSS 25.05
4 Jacob Dixon SHST 25.17
5 MacGregor Berry SHST 26.30
6 Theo Bernhard ORCA 26.75
7 Colin Eilerman RHS 26.80
8 Garrett MASON SRBY 27.38
9 Tyler Kunkel SVSS 27.50
10 Tanner Erickson MWWD 27.62

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
============================================
1 Jacob Dixon SHST 30.68
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 30.80
3 Nicholas Sanchez MWWD 32.27
4 Garrett Pardo LVST 32.84
5 Jasper Hodge ORCA 33.19
6 Tanner Erickson MWWD 34.26
7 Noah Nicholas MWWD 34.69
8 Andres Martinez SM 34.94
9 Samuel Scherotter SHST 35.20
10 William O’Dell WAVE 36.02

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
============================================
1 Merrik Jasko ORCA 30.70
2 MacGregor Berry SHST 33.09
3 Jasper Hodge ORCA 34.66
4 Garrett Pardo LVST 35.02
5 Tyler Kunkel SVSS 35.03
6 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 35.11
7 Gus Burke SVSS 35.38
8 Frederick Goldstein SVSS 35.76
9 Jack Spence SVSS 36.02
10 Andrew Brouwer SHST 36.21

============================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
============================================
1 Theo Bernhard ORCA 29.12
2 Samuel Scherotter SHST 29.64
3 Eli Messick LVST 29.92
4 Andres Martinez SM 30.66
5 Jee Davis ORCA 30.82
6 Noah Nicholas MWWD 31.93
7 Cooper Burdick SM 31.98
8 Leo Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 33.58
9 Frederick Goldstein SVSS 33.86
10 Nicholas Sanchez MWWD 34.63

============================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
============================================
1 Jacob Dixon SHST 1:01.90
2 Merrik Jasko ORCA 1:02.91
3 MacGregor Berry SHST 1:04.47
4 Maximilian Otsuki MWWD 1:08.42
5 Gus Burke SVSS 1:10.14
6 Garrett Pardo LVST 1:10.36
7 Cooper Burdick SM 1:10.68
8 Tyler Kunkel SVSS 1:11.05
9 Jasper Hodge ORCA 1:11.38
10 Jee Davis ORCA 1:11.93

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 57.30
2 Sasha Frey SHST 57.82
3 Ella Woodhead SHST 57.97
4 Siena Berry SHST 58.74
5 Ann Wooster SHST 59.58
6 Miya Schilz WAVE 1:00.07
7 Ryann Lucchesi MWWD 1:00.95
8 Francesca Moynihan SHST 1:01.08
9 Sabrina Falk ORCA 1:01.39
10 Rachel Jordan WAVE 1:02.29

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 29.74
2 Miya Schilz WAVE 30.83
3 Ella Woodhead SHST 31.01
4 Ava Abeck LVST 32.84
5 Allison Madden MWWD 33.23
6 Gianna Ross ORCA 33.50
7 Stella Pierce MWWD 33.91
8 Monika Platek WAVE 35.05
9 Devin Bosley WAVE 35.11
10 Lulu Woolf SM 35.14

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Olivia Juarez MWWD 32.74
2 Siena Berry SHST 34.00
3 Ryann Lucchesi MWWD 36.31
4 Gabriella Lucchesi MWWD 36.51
5 Rachel Jordan WAVE 37.25
6 Emily Charlton LVST 38.15
7 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 38.19
8 Charlotte DeForrest WAVE 39.35
9 Cameron Jane Taylor LVST 40.33
10 Amy Jordan WAVE 40.63

============================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Sasha Frey SHST 28.54
2 Lucy Knopf MWWD 29.24
3 Olivia Juarez MWWD 29.28
4 Ann Wooster SHST 29.34
5 Ava Abeck LVST 29.46
6 Bella Moynihan SHST 29.69
7 Sabrina Falk ORCA 29.88
8 Francesca Moynihan SHST 29.90
9 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 30.56
10 Ava White SHST 31.41

============================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Olivia Juarez MWWD 1:07.45
2 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:07.74
3 Ava Abeck LVST 1:08.31
4 Siena Berry SHST 1:09.12
5 Lucy Knopf MWWD 1:10.76
6 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:10.79
7 Sabrina Falk ORCA 1:10.86
8 Rachel Jordan WAVE 1:11.58
9 Ann Wooster SHST 1:11.70
10 Caitlin Kawamura WAVE 1:11.82

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
============================================
1 Peyton Oga RHS 51.36
2 Conor Elliot MWWD 52.30
3 Kylar Flynn LVST 52.37
4 Noah Erikson SRBY 52.51
5 Isaiah Williams SHST 52.55
6 Andersen Teoh MWWD 53.45
7 Andrey Priahin WAVE 54.01
8 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 54.58
9 Luther Fong SRBY 54.97
10 Tiago Westlund MWWD 55.16

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
============================================
1 Andrey Priahin WAVE 29.21
2 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 29.54
3 Mitchell Case MWWD 29.60
4 Conor Elliot MWWD 30.20
5 Joshua Goldstein SVSS 31.46
6 Leif Lacy SHST 32.08
7 Amadeus Colenbrander ORCA 32.82
8 Nicos Bournakel SVSS 33.38
9 Lucas Tress WAVE 33.43
10 Cole Summers WAVE 33.53

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 29.63
2 Conor Elliot MWWD 31.83
3 Tate Miller SHST 32.12
4 Nick Lafave SHST 32.36
5 Joshua Chu NOV 33.23
6 Andersen Teoh MWWD 33.73
7 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 33.81
8 Willem Palmer SVSS 33.92
9 Tiago Westlund MWWD 33.93
10 Walker Burdick SM 34.26
10 Dillon Joyce SHST 34.26

============================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
============================================
1 Kylar Flynn LVST 25.76
2 Andrey Priahin WAVE 27.39
3 Mitchell Case MWWD 27.79
4 Fargo Barsotti SVSS 28.31
5 Luke Feegel SVSS 28.49
6 Marco Salvemini ORCA 28.81
7 Ryan Redmond WAVE 28.88
8 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 28.98
9 Owen Parker ORCA 29.16
10 Sean Bigelow SVSS 29.54

============================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
============================================
1 Isaiah Williams SHST 58.89
2 Kylar Flynn LVST 59.42
3 Vladimir Priahin WAVE 1:03.72
4 Andersen Teoh MWWD 1:03.89
5 Luke Feegel SVSS 1:06.87
6 Walker Burdick SM 1:06.90
7 Marco Salvemini ORCA 1:07.80
8 Joshua Chu NOV 1:08.27
9 Willem Palmer SVSS 1:08.55
10 Joshua Goldstein SVSS 1:09.02