Marin Swim League

Marin Swim League Week 3 - May 17, 2014:

Marinwood Waterdevils 180, Scott Valley Sea Serpents 375

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Reese Burns (Girls 11-12) SVSS 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Reece Foehr (Boys 11-12) MWWD 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Ellie Allen (Girls 13-14) SVSS 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Brandon West (Boys 15-18) SVSS 100 free, 50 back, 50 breast

Pool Records:

Boys 13-14 50 Free
Old Record: Connor Bondlow (MW) 23.19 2002
New Record: Haydn Fischer (SVSS) 23.01 2014

Sea Serpents Team Records

Girls 11-12 50 Fly
Old Record: Kacey Baetz 28.81 2013
New Record: Reese Burns 28.81 2014 – ties record

Girls 11-12 100 IM
Old Record: Ellie Allen 1:06.82 2013
New Record: Reese Burns 1:06.71 2014

Boys 13-14 50 Free
Old Record: Aiko Fanin (1997) Jake Weber (2007) 23.19
New Record: Haydn Fischer 23.01 2014

==============================
Riptides 390, Swimarin 154

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Brett Brewer (Boys 9-10) NR 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Hannah C Matcham (Girls 11-12) SM 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Zachary McIntyre (Boys 11-12) NR 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Sasha Urban (Girls 13-14) NR 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Bennett Brewer (Boys 13-14) NR 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Allie Level (Girls 15-18) NR 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM

There were 223 best times between the two teams.

Pool Record:

Boys 11-12 100 IM
Old Record: Peter Lewzcyk (SVSS) 1:06.50 2011
New Record: Zachary McIntyre (Riptides) 1:05.99

Team Record (Riptides):
Boys 11-12 100 IM
Old Record: Zachary McIntyre 1:06.41 2014
New Record: Zachary McIntyre 1:05.99 2014

==============================
Rolling Hills Stingrays 247, Sleepy Hollow Sealions 307

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Joseph W Cook (Boys 8-and-under) RHS 25 free, 25 breast, 100 IM
Elizabeth Chatard (Girls 9-10) SHST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Nathan R Luis (Boys 11-12) RHS 50 free, 50 back, 50 breast
Kirsty Star (Girls 13-14) SHST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Wyatt Hanson (Boys 13-14) SHST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Daniel Hardman (Boys 15-18) RHS 100 free, 50 back, 50 fly

What started out as a chilly morning turned into a beautiful day for swimming at Rolling Hills. The sunshine brought out the best in the swimmers as several records were broken including one that had stood for 38 years!

Pool Records:

MIXED 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Old Record: Lucas Valley Lightening 1:54.40 1976
New Record: Rolling Hills Stingrays 1:53.80 2014

BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Old Record: Geoff Cline WAVE :26.91 1998
New Record: DANIEL HARDMAN RHS :25.41 2014

GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Old Record: Madison Livingstone SHST :37.27 2004
New Record: ELIZABETH CHATARD SHST :35.88 2014

BOYS 15-18 50Y FLY
Old Record: Nicolas Strauli SVSS :24.81 2002
New Record: DANIEL HARDMAN RHS :24.61 2014

MIXED 15-18 200Y FREE RELAY
Old Record: Terra Linda Orcas 1:40.47 2012
New Record: Rolling Hills Stingrays 1:38.95 2014

Team Records:

BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Old Records: C. Taylor :27.36 1983
New Records: DANIEL HARDMAN :25.41 2014

==============================
Terra Linda Orcas 296, Tidalwaves 263

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Kate DeForrest (Girls 8-and-under) WAVE 25 free, 25 fly, 100 IM
Emma N Keith-Brown (Girls 9-10) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 100 IM
Finn R Aune (Boys 9-10) WAVE 50 free, 50 back, 100 IM
Sophie E Keith-Brown (Girls 11-12) ORCA 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly
Jonah Albers (Boys 11-12) ORCA 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Nicolette B Jasko (Girls 13-14) ORCA 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Jonathan M Farbman (Boys 15-18) ORCA 100 free, 50 breast, 100 IM

It was a beautiful day for a swim meet at the Redwood High School pool deck. The Tidalwaves hosted the Terra Linda Orcas and everyone brought their best to the competition. There were many close races, five records broken, more All-star qualifying times tackled and many best times achieved.

New Redwood HS Pool Records
GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREAST
Old Record: M. Wentzel (SHST) 33.48 2007
New Record: Nicolette Jasko (ORCA) 32:87

BOYS 9-10 50Y BACK
Old Record: Zachary McIntyre (Riptides) 33.16 2013
New Record: Finn Aune (WAVE) 32.55

New Team Records

Tidalwaves Team Records:
BOYS 9-10 50Y FREE
Old Record: CJ Leslie 29.78 78 set in 1978!
New Record: Finn Aune 29.40

BOYS 9-10 50Y BACK
New Record: Finn Aune 32.55
Old Record: Finn Aune 32.82 2014 – set earlier this year

Orca Team Record:
Girls 13-14 50Y FLY
Old Record: Nicolette Jasko 28.68 2014 – set last week
New Record: Nicolette Jasko 28:28

==============================
Lucas Valley Lightning 236 Strawberry Seals 322

TRIPLE WINNERS:

Marre Gattner (Boys 8 and Under) SSST 25 free, 25 back, 25 breast
Reese Dahlgren (Girls 9-10) SSST 50 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 IM
Nicholas Glenn (Boys 9-10) SSST 50 free, 50 breast, 50 fly
Abi Naftzger (Girls 11-12) LVST 50 free, 50 fly, 100 IM
Ethan Zener (Boys 11-12) SSST 50 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM
Anne Ward (Girls 13-14) LVST 50 back, 50 fly, 100 IM
Cole Parker (Boys 13-14) LVST 50 back, 50 breast, 100 IM

A phenomenal Saturday for swimming as these 2 teams squared off in the valley. Lots of great races, smiles and sportsmanship. Lucas Valley would like to thank the Seals for being such amazing guests.

==============================
TOP 10 SWIMMERS LEAGUE WIDE

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Claire Cassidy LVST 16.70
2 Caitlin Quill SSST 17.20
3 Delaney DeGraves MWWD 17.25
3 Skyler Barnes SVSS 17.25
5 Daniella Sebastian LVST 17.39
6 Kate DeForrest WAVE 17.52
7 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 17.58
8 Liliana Pedroni RHS 17.73
9 Marissa Boysen ORCA 17.84
10 Laurel Cooper SHST 17.87

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Anna Palfy ORCA 19.94
2 Claire Cassidy LVST 20.10
3 Selina Ruano RHS 21.05
4 Alivia Etcheber RHS 21.71
5 Katharine Diperna-Pavlich SHST 22.22
6 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 22.40
7 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 22.45
8 Amelia Loiacono WAVE 22.53
9 Isobel Samlihan SHST 22.60
10 Ainslie Bowers WAVE 22.66

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Ava Jorgensen MWWD 22.80
2 Sara Morris SVSS 22.89
3 Lily Pashman SVSS 22.99
4 Skyler Barnes SVSS 23.17
5 Ingrid Wahlstrom SHST 23.49
6 Addie Winship SVSS 23.84
7 Laurel Cooper SHST 24.07
8 Catherine Fahrner ORCA 24.58
9 Adella Frender WAVE 24.75
10 Phoeberose Galland SSST 25.37

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 17.35
2 Elisa Diaz SM 18.57
3 Kate DeForrest WAVE 18.73
4 Daniella Sebastian LVST 19.26
5 Anna Palfy ORCA 19.34
6 Lucy Lafave SHST 19.48
7 Addie Winship SVSS 19.93
8 Delaney DeGraves MWWD 20.07
9 Marissa Boysen ORCA 20.88
10 Amelia Kiriakis SVSS 20.92

==========================================
Girls 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Caitlin Quill SSST 1:31.72
2 Claire Cassidy LVST 1:34.43
3 Kate DeForrest WAVE 1:40.28
4 Anna Palfy ORCA 1:41.95
5 Sara Morris SVSS 1:42.07
6 Alivia Etcheber RHS 1:43.11
7 Selina Ruano RHS 1:43.38
8 Madeline Jarocki WAVE 1:44.67
9 Skyler Barnes SVSS 1:44.81
10 Daniella Sebastian LVST 1:46.40

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 free
==========================================
1 Joseph Cook RHS 15.58
2 Braeden Connan SVSS 15.79
3 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 15.89
4 Marre Gattnar SSST 16.17
5 Luka Thompson SVSS 16.64
6 Sean Madden MWWD 16.75
7 Jacob Shunk WAVE 16.99
8 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 17.10
9 Alexander Pulliam NR 17.69
10 Andrew Sternfelds SVSS 17.70

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 back
==========================================
1 Luka Thompson SVSS 19.44
2 Braeden Connan SVSS 20.14
3 Jacob Shunk WAVE 20.69
4 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 21.25
5 Henry Simpson SVSS 21.53
6 Alexander Pulliam NR 21.90
7 Sean Madden MWWD 22.08
8 Marre Gattnar SSST 22.10
9 Tudor Quinn WAVE 22.27
10 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 22.34

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 breast
==========================================
1 Joseph Cook RHS 22.62
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 23.16
3 David Finney LVST 23.24
4 Parker Thommes LVST 24.05
5 Ashkon Namdar MWWD 24.27
6 Tudor Quinn WAVE 25.40
7 Owen Pritchard LVST 26.05
8 Colin Bender MWWD 27.26
9 Haakon Lacy SHST 27.43
10 Eli Messick LVST 27.46

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 25 fly
==========================================
1 Andre Ignoffo ORCA 16.17
2 Ryan Burns SVSS 18.76
3 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 20.39
4 Sean Madden MWWD 20.40
5 Marre Gattnar SSST 20.59
6 Max Crock SHST 21.35
7 Henry Simpson SVSS 21.64
8 Quinn Fitzgerald LVST 21.74
9 Nate Johnson SVSS 23.72
10 Eli Messick LVST 24.15

==========================================
Boys 8-and-under 100 IM
==========================================
1 Joseph Cook RHS 1:31.91
2 Marre Gattnar SSST 1:33.87
3 Jacob Shunk WAVE 1:39.10
4 Max Crock SHST 1:43.47
5 Ryan Burns SVSS 1:44.62
6 Luka Thompson SVSS 1:46.21
7 Cameron Aryanpour SSST 1:51.36
8 Ashkon Namdar MWWD 1:52.80
9 David Finney LVST 1:53.82
10 Owen Pritchard LVST 2:00.43

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 29.70
2 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 30.49
3 Angela Tsai MWWD 32.11
4 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 32.22
5 Holly Tarantino SHST 32.33
6 Maeve O’Brien RHS 32.36
7 Sydney Elwell SVSS 32.69
8 Madeline Finkel MWWD 32.70
9 Alanna Baker SHST 33.11
10 Kaya Lash MWWD 33.15

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Ella Woodhead SHST 36.85
2 Angela Tsai MWWD 37.70
2 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 37.70
4 Nina Lawson SVSS 37.81
5 Kaley McIntyre NR 37.94
6 Nicole Chong ORCA 38.27
7 Sydney Hellar LVST 38.54
8 Sterling Fischer SVSS 39.32
9 Catherine Watrous SSST 39.87
10 Anna Foehr MWWD 40.05

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 35.88
2 Reese Dahlgren SSST 40.68
3 Madeline Folkers SHST 41.75
4 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 42.02
5 Isabelle Grace SVSS 42.76
6 Avery Paine WAVE 42.80
7 Nina Lawson SVSS 43.81
8 Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld SVSS 44.55
9 Anna Plante SSST 44.69
10 Hannah Slaught WAVE 45.07

==========================================
Girls 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Elizabeth Chatard SHST 34.79
2 Reese Dahlgren SSST 35.05
3 Olivia Jarvie SVSS 35.69
4 Kensington Elwell SVSS 35.85
5 Holly Tarantino SHST 35.91
6 Catherine Watrous SSST 35.93
7 Sterling Fischer SVSS 37.59
8 Maeve O’Brien RHS 37.75
9 Nicole Chong ORCA 37.90
10 Sydney Elwell SVSS 38.07

==========================================
Girls 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Emma Keith-Brown ORCA 1:18.48
2 Kaley McIntyre NR 1:21.70
3 Reese Dahlgren SSST 1:22.29
4 Nina Lawson SVSS 1:22.93
5 Ella Woodhead SHST 1:22.95
6 Angela Tsai MWWD 1:24.03
7 Sydney Hellar LVST 1:24.63
8 Kensington Elwell SVSS 1:25.16
9 Madeline Folkers SHST 1:25.84
10 Alanna Baker SHST 1:27.44

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 free
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 29.40
2 Nicholas Glenn SSST 30.26
3 Donovan Duro SHST 31.81
4 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 31.95
5 Brett Brewer NR 32.59
6 Hudson Wunderlich MWWD 33.04
7 Davis Logan SHST 33.21
8 Kylar Flynn LVST 33.99
9 Micah Sher SHST 34.26
10 Caden Carney SVSS 34.29

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 back
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 32.55
2 Donovan Duro SHST 37.75
3 Brett Brewer NR 38.70
4 Griffin Grooms SVSS 39.72
5 Sam Rhinehart NR 40.16
6 Jackson Stewart SSST 41.25
7 Davis Logan SHST 41.33
8 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 41.46
9 Jake Magnusson SHST 41.92
10 Micah Sher SHST 42.67

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 breast
==========================================
1 Nicholas Glenn SSST 39.82
2 Davis Logan SHST 42.20
3 Hayden Cordero RHS 43.91
4 Nicholas Lafave SHST 44.01
5 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 44.27
6 Henry Pritchard LVST 45.55
7 Tristan Barnes ORCA 45.89
8 Anderson Smith MWWD 46.16
9 Charlie Mills WAVE 47.14
10 Zander Ashworth WAVE 47.38

==========================================
Boys 9-10 50 fly
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 35.79
2 Nicholas Glenn SSST 35.97
3 Cristian Piombo SVSS 35.99
4 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 37.50
5 Brett Brewer NR 38.09
6 Charlie Pyfer SVSS 38.28
7 Cole Stanford SVSS 39.37
8 Griffin Grooms SVSS 39.73
9 Zander Ashworth WAVE 39.86
10 Hayden Cordero RHS 40.01

==========================================
Boys 9-10 100 IM
==========================================
1 Finn Aune WAVE 1:15.45
2 Griffin Grooms SVSS 1:26.09
3 Cristian Piombo SVSS 1:26.50
4 Lorenzo Soleri SSST 1:27.23
5 Zander Ashworth WAVE 1:29.55
6 Joseph Ferrara ORCA 1:29.63
7 Sam Rhinehart NR 1:30.12
8 Nicholas Scruton SSST 1:31.58
9 Tor Aune WAVE 1:31.62
10 Gavin Hosler LVST 1:31.87

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 26.60
2 Kyra Carney SVSS 26.83
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 27.56
4 Ruby Gonzalez RHS 27.89
5 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 28.00
6 Kate McCarthy SHST 28.18
7 Kalia Firmage SSST 28.55
8 Elena Dworak SVSS 29.16
9 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 29.22
10 Shannon Watridge SSST 29.42

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Kyra Carney SVSS 30.82
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 32.11
3 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 33.16
4 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 33.60
5 Kimi Rossi LVST 34.51
6 Ava DeVilbiss WAVE 35.01
7 Sarah Erikson SSST 35.24
8 Ella Crock SHST 35.57
9 Skylar Oswald SHST 35.72
10 Sasha Frey SHST 35.76

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 35.13
2 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 35.67
2 Elena Dworak SVSS 35.67
4 Courtney Jarrett SHST 36.06
5 Anna Gregory SHST 36.78
6 Nikola Weisman SVSS 37.53
7 Shannon Watridge SSST 38.03
8 Olivia Juarez MWWD 38.31
9 Mariella Todebush SSST 38.47
10 Ana Roudebush RHS 38.59

==========================================
Girls 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Abigail Naftzger LVST 28.81
1 Reese Burns SVSS 28.81
3 Kyra Carney SVSS 29.96
4 Jocelyn Tsai MWWD 31.25
5 Bella Moynihan SHST 31.66
6 Sophie Keith-Brown ORCA 31.69
7 Madison Gruender SVSS 32.60
8 Kalia Firmage SSST 32.64
8 Skylar Oswald SHST 32.64
10 Jessica Bukowski SSST 33.42

==========================================
Girls 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Reese Burns SVSS 1:06.71
2 Kate McCarthy SHST 1:09.58
3 Bella Moynihan SHST 1:10.28
4 Abigail Naftzger LVST 1:11.15
5 Islay Kilgannon MWWD 1:13.60
6 Anna Gregory SHST 1:15.19
7 Hannah Matcham SM 1:15.22
8 Shannon Watridge SSST 1:15.71
9 Audrey Dickinson SHST 1:16.05
10 Jessica Bukowski SSST 1:17.88

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 free
==========================================
1 Nathan Luis RHS 25.68
2 Zachary McIntyre NR 26.19
3 Reece Foehr MWWD 26.71
4 Brian Styles RHS 27.31
5 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 27.57
6 Dylan Reed SVSS 27.65
7 Tyler Reed SVSS 27.82
8 Ray Holmberg SHST 28.59
9 Paul Law SVSS 28.65
10 Harrison Campbell SHST 28.86

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 back
==========================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 31.15
2 Zachary McIntyre NR 31.27
3 Nathan Luis RHS 31.40
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 31.54
5 Jackson Mason SHST 34.51
6 Ryan Hernandez NR 34.56
7 Jack Bohner SHST 34.61
8 Paul Law SVSS 34.65
9 Will Harding WAVE 36.43
10 Owen Wolford SHST 36.53

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 breast
==========================================
1 Nathan Luis RHS 33.31
2 Ray Holmberg SHST 35.11
3 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 35.18
4 Jackson Mason SHST 36.90
5 Ethan Zener SSST 37.29
6 Ben Gerner SHST 37.86
7 Aidan Nicholas SVSS 37.90
8 Henry Cosentino SHST 38.39
9 Isaiah Williams SHST 38.83
10 Hayden Hallatt NR 40.25

==========================================
Boys 11-12 50 fly
==========================================
1 Jonah Albers ORCA 28.40
2 Ethan Wellesley-Winter NR 29.49
3 Brian Styles RHS 30.45
4 Harrison Campbell SHST 31.69
5 Henry Cosentino SHST 32.75
6 Ryan Hernandez NR 33.01
7 Ethan Zener SSST 33.55
8 Andrey Priahin WAVE 33.69
9 Isaiah Williams SHST 33.76
10 Luke Chase SVSS 34.43

==========================================
Boys 11-12 100 IM
==========================================
1 Zachary McIntyre NR 1:05.99
2 Jonah Albers ORCA 1:08.74
3 Brian Styles RHS 1:11.13
4 Reece Foehr MWWD 1:11.86
5 Harrison Campbell SHST 1:13.10
6 Jackson Mason SHST 1:14.25
7 Paul Law SVSS 1:14.90
8 Ryan Hernandez NR 1:15.24
9 Ethan Zener SSST 1:16.40
10 Andrey Priahin WAVE 1:17.52

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Taylor Boyle MWWD 26.84
2 Kirsty Star SHST 27.20
3 Zoe Wortzman SVSS 27.35
4 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 27.40
5 Grace Boyle SVSS 27.70
6 Sophia Varlow MWWD 28.05
7 Gisell Chavez RHS 28.08
8 Ashley Thompson SHST 28.53
9 Tess Anacker SHST 28.76
10 Kate Masterson WAVE 28.98

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Sophia Varlow MWWD 31.79
2 Grace Boyle SVSS 31.99
3 Anne Therese Ward LVST 32.36
4 Ava Abeck LVST 32.96
5 Zoe Wynn SVSS 33.40
6 Carolyn Cheng WAVE 33.64
7 Kate Masterson WAVE 34.48
8 Sydney Gibbs NR 34.67
9 Olivia Carpenter WAVE 34.79
10 Alazais Walters SVSS 34.88

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 32.87
2 Ellie Allen SVSS 33.38
3 Serena Campbell SHST 33.85
4 Taylor Boyle MWWD 34.59
5 Sasha Urban NR 36.28
6 Logan Sanderson SVSS 36.82
7 Greta Stout SHST 36.97
8 Sophia Bruinsma SSST 37.09
9 Kate Masterson WAVE 38.21
10 Maya Rabow SSST 38.59

==========================================
Girls 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Nicolette Jasko ORCA 28.28
2 Anne Therese Ward LVST 28.77
3 Kirsty Star SHST 28.85
4 Ellie Allen SVSS 29.55
5 Gisell Chavez RHS 29.78
6 Taylor Boyle MWWD 30.98
7 Rebecca Oblites RHS 31.50
8 Kylie Bradley ORCA 31.51
9 Madeline Knopf MWWD 31.70
10 Zoe Wynn SVSS 31.78

==========================================
Girls 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Ellie Allen SVSS 1:07.87
2 Sophia Varlow MWWD 1:08.13
3 Kirsty Star SHST 1:09.35
4 Anne Therese Ward LVST 1:11.83
5 Sasha Urban NR 1:11.98
6 Zoe Wynn SVSS 1:12.05
7 Kate Freda SVSS 1:13.19
8 Ava Abeck LVST 1:13.21
9 Logan Sanderson SVSS 1:13.31
10 Gisell Chavez RHS 1:13.61

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 free
==========================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 23.01
2 Alexander Lansill MWWD 24.51
3 Jack Simpson SVSS 24.80
3 Deven Lyons ORCA 24.80
5 Noah Prochnow RHS 25.16
6 Ian Pratt SVSS 25.24
7 Spencer Hanson SHST 25.42
8 Jesse Smith SHST 25.44
9 Henry Maas SHST 25.68
10 Connor Moynihan SHST 25.97

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 back
==========================================
1 Alexander Lansill MWWD 28.01
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 28.41
3 Haydn Fischer SVSS 28.49
4 Jack Simpson SVSS 29.26
5 Noah Prochnow RHS 30.01
6 Henry Maas SHST 30.98
7 Cole Parker LVST 31.44
8 Quinn Woodhead SHST 32.04
9 Marcus Fredrich SSST 32.94
10 Jason Morris WAVE 34.11

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 breast
==========================================
1 Spencer Hanson SHST 31.28
2 Stefan Venne SHST 32.27
3 George Luebkeman SVSS 32.30
4 Cole Parker LVST 33.73
5 Max Manwaring-Mueller MWWD 34.22
6 Ian Pratt SVSS 34.51
7 Henry Maas SHST 34.56
8 William Todebush SSST 34.82
9 Wes Porter SVSS 34.86
10 Christoph Horky SHST 35.46

==========================================
Boys 13-14 50 fly
==========================================
1 Haydn Fischer SVSS 26.23
2 Wyatt Hanson SHST 26.46
3 Noah Prochnow RHS 26.96
4 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 27.55
5 Connor Moynihan SHST 27.79
6 Deven Lyons ORCA 28.20
7 Ian Pratt SVSS 29.14
8 Eddie Schultz SVSS 29.91
9 Quinn Woodhead SHST 30.66
10 Jesse Smith SHST 30.86

==========================================
Boys 13-14 100 IM
==========================================
1 Wyatt Hanson SHST 1:01.18
2 Alexander Lansill MWWD 1:02.91
3 Jack Simpson SVSS 1:03.28
4 Spencer Hanson SHST 1:03.60
5 Jacob Nishimura SVSS 1:06.30
6 Connor Moynihan SHST 1:06.98
7 Jesse Smith SHST 1:07.51
8 Quinn Woodhead SHST 1:08.59
9 George Luebkeman SVSS 1:08.68
10 Cole Parker LVST 1:08.94

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Caroline Love WAVE 57.74
2 Patty Dougherty RHS 57.75
3 Ivy Senn NR 58.68
4 Natalie Wambach ORCA 58.89
5 Theresa Gerhold LVST 1:00.79
6 Elise Styles RHS 1:01.22
7 Morgan Saling ORCA 1:01.41
8 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:01.81
9 Megan Prochnow RHS 1:02.01
10 Alexa Zener SSST 1:03.00

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 30.27
2 Grace Trocki SHST 30.69
3 Patty Dougherty RHS 30.75
4 Kellie Dugdale NR 31.45
5 Elise Styles RHS 31.68
6 Caroline Love WAVE 32.29
7 Katherine Charton ORCA 33.25
8 Megan Prochnow RHS 33.26
9 Gerhold Teresa LVST 33.70
10 Julia Jackson-Clark SM 34.11

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Allie Level NR 34.20
1 Morgan Saling ORCA 34.20
3 Alexa Zener SSST 34.79
4 Elise Styles RHS 34.83
5 Natalie Wambach ORCA 35.03
6 Lucia Mora NR 35.87
7 Mary Ward LVST 36.39
8 Madalyn Kenney ORCA 36.56
9 Callie Monroe Watts WAVE 37.10
10 Grace Dougherty SSST 37.30

==========================================
Girls 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Allie Level NR 28.62
2 Grace Trocki SHST 29.16
3 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 29.29
4 Kellie Dugdale NR 29.53
5 Katherine Charton ORCA 29.65
6 Megan Prochnow RHS 29.67
7 Olivia Dominguez WAVE 30.12
8 Grace Dougherty SSST 30.26
9 Nicole Gamboa SSST 31.13
10 Keelin Davis SSST 31.31

==========================================
Girls 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Allie Level NR 1:06.63
2 Natalie Wambach ORCA 1:07.54
3 Patty Dougherty RHS 1:07.88
4 Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:08.43
5 Grace Trocki SHST 1:08.50
6 Grace Dougherty SSST 1:08.78
7 Kellie Dugdale NR 1:09.38
8 Caroline Love WAVE 1:09.90
9 Alexa Zener SSST 1:10.72
10 Abigail McLaughlin LVST 1:11.59

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 free
==========================================
1 Jonathan Farbman ORCA 50.60
2 Daniel Hardman RHS 50.74
3 Brandon West SVSS 52.31
4 William Hardman RHS 52.70
5 Dea Edington SVSS 53.27
6 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 53.72
7 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 53.91
8 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 54.43
9 Cale Smith SHST 55.31
9 Walter Roggenkaamp ORCA 55.31

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 back
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 25.41
2 Brandon West SVSS 27.63
3 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 29.02
4 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 29.81
5 Jean Paul Passot SVSS 29.90
6 Chris Lansil ORCA 29.92
7 Walter Roggenkaamp ORCA 30.14
8 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 30.27
9 Vincent Damazyn RHS 30.82
10 Skylar Calandra SSST 30.99

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 breast
==========================================
1 Brandon West SVSS 28.83
2 Jonathan Farbman ORCA 30.62
3 Ryan Mangan WAVE 30.92
4 Nate Peacock ORCA 31.06
5 William Hardman RHS 31.34
6 Elijah Clark-Neveras NR 32.28
7 Riley Stray SVSS 33.01
8 William Nagle SVSS 33.49
9 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 33.60
10 Dea Edington SVSS 34.45

==========================================
Boys 15-18 50 fly
==========================================
1 Daniel Hardman RHS 24.61
2 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 25.22
3 Nate Peacock ORCA 25.47
4 Carson Dilsworth ORCA 25.62
5 Kyle Flynn RHS 25.96
6 Ryan Mangan WAVE 26.78
7 Dea Edington SVSS 27.13
8 Kyle Rozell NR 27.65
9 Skylar Calandra SSST 28.03
10 Walter Roggenkaamp ORCA 28.31

==========================================
Boys 15-18 100 IM
==========================================
1 Jonathan Farbman ORCA 58.58
2 William Hardman RHS 59.01
3 Nate Peacock ORCA 1:01.09
4 Brooks Roenisch WAVE 1:02.11
5 Ryan Mangan WAVE 1:02.53
6 Dea Edington SVSS 1:04.42
7 Riley Stray SVSS 1:04.46
8 Ryan Schoenlein WAVE 1:05.17
9 Sawyer Ikeda RHS 1:05.43
10 William Nagle SVSS 1:06.20